UFC

UFC Fight Night 14/02
NameProjSalaryValueSalVal
Belal Muhammad179.718.49.7616.0
Kamaru Usman165.719.58.5034.0
Rodolfo Vieira152.018.38.3112.0
Julian Marquez147.117.18.6060.0
Miranda Maverick130.517.27.5950.0
Ricky Simon130.417.97.2824.0
Alexa Grasso129.617.17.5843.0
Gabe Green107.4176.3223.0
Kelvin Gastelum107.317.36.2041.0
Chris Gutierrez106.416.96.300.0
Mallory Martin105.616.86.2827.0
Andre Ewell35.716.32.1932.0
Gilbert Burns26.316.41.6159.0
Brian Kelleher19.614.41.3625.0
Maki Pitolo18.915.11.2544.0
Ian Heinisch18.114.51.2522.0
Philip Rowe16.016.10.9911.0
Dhiego Lima13.413.60.9916.0
Polyana Viana12.815.20.8451.0
Anthony Hernandez8.513.50.6335.0
Gillian Robertson8.115.40.5323.0
Maycee Barber6.0160.3826.0

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com