UFC

UFC Fight Night 22/08
NameProjSalaryValue
Mariya Agapova190.219.19.96
Pedro Munhoz174.019.29.06
Timur Valiev151.518.78.10
Daniel Rodriguez147.717.58.44
Mizuki Inoue130.817.17.65
Mike Rodriguez121.617.66.91
Jordan Wright107.116.26.61
Alonzo Menifield95.816.55.80
Amanda Lemos38.4162.40
Austin Hubbard28.116.11.75
Ike Villanueva27.615.91.74
Frankie Edgar23.415.91.47
Dwight Grant22.618.61.21
Trevin Jones21.913.31.65
Marcin Prachnio18.414.31.29
Joe Solecki17.716.31.09
Ovince Saint Preux17.315.61.11
Matthew Semelsberger16.715.81.06
Carlton Minus13.516.40.83
Shana Dobson10.113.10.77

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com