UFC

UFC Fight Night 10/10
NameProjSalaryValueSalVal
Tony Kelley170.217.79.6215.0
Tagir Ulanbekov170.218.49.2510.0
Tom Aspinall160.2198.430.0
Impa Kasanganay157.718.18.719.0
Edson Barboza153.517.98.5756.0
Tracy Cortez134.6187.4843.0
Omar Morales134.016.97.9349.0
Rodrigo Nascimento133.217.97.4438.0
Tom Breese131.117.87.3611.0
Dricus Du Plessis129.616.87.726.0
Ben Rothwell127.8177.5220.0
Youssef Zalal124.917.67.1034.0
Cory Sandhagen104.718.55.6614.0
Ali Qaisi30.414.52.1013.0
Joaquin Buckley26.214.31.8322.0
Stephanie Egger23.414.71.5911.0
Marlon Moraes19.617.51.1245.0
Giga Chikadze17.915.61.1547.0
KB Bhullar16.414.11.1612.0
Markus Perez14.815.20.9711.0
Bruno Silva14.113.41.0510.0
Chris Daukaus14.214.90.9541.0
Makwan Amirkhani13.714.20.975.0
Ilia Topuria13.514.80.919.0
Marcin Tybura12.0150.8021.0
Alan Baudot6.213.20.470.0

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com