UFC

UFC Fight Night 19/06
NameOppEstSalaryValueSalValWin%
Josh ParisianMartinez101.416.79.8221.058.5%
Julian ErosaChoi90.915.74.1731.045.6%
Dhiego LimaBrown89.117.29.1916.064.5%
Marlon VeraGrant86.817.69.0812.068.2%
Lara ProcopioO'Neill85.8178.9818.062.4%
Aleksa CamurNegumereanu85.317.89.0910.071.6%
Sergey SpivacOleinik80.317.78.7811.070.2%
Seung Woo ChoiErosa76.316.98.2419.058.9%
Virna JandirobaMurata73.116.68.1322.057.9%
Khaos WilliamsSemelsberger71.416.88.0920.060.4%
Dan IgeJung70.918.86.990.056.5%
Chan Sung JungIge64.617.52.1613.047.6%
Davey GrantVera59.814.62.7142.036.0%
Bruno Arruda da SilvaTurman59.6
16.43.6324.055.7%
Roque MartinezParisian58.015.42.0934.046.0%
Matthew SemelsbergerWilliams56.6161.9828.044.6%
Wellington TurmanSilva56.115.81.8130.048.9%
Kanako MurataJandiroba51.515.51.6433.046.5%
Rick GlennSilva50.515.61.5132.048.3%
Casey O'NeillProcopio47.015.91.4829.041.8%
Matt BrownLima42.514.91.3639.039.7%
Joaquim SilvaGlenn41.116.56.1423.056.3%
Nicolae NegumereanuCamur37.214.31.3145.033.1%
Aleksei OleinikSpivac33.814.41.0344.034.0%

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com