Tennis

Roland Garros 08/06
8 June 2021 08:27 by PanG
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Rafael NadalM61.521.40.9522.9
Alexander ZverevM58.120.80.8992.8
Novak DjokovicM52.718.80.8152.8
Iga SwiatekW47.518.00.7902.6
Paula BadosaW45.617.80.7592.6
Stefanos TsitsipasM43.516.40.6742.7
Elena RybakinaW37.214.00.6202.7
Cori GauffW32.312.60.5382.6
Barbora KrejcikovaW30.612.40.5102.5
Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaW25.411.00.4232.3
Daniil MedvedevM23.68.60.3652.7
Tamara ZidansekW17.07.20.2842.4
Maria SakkariW15.37.00.2542.2
Matteo BerrettiniM14.75.60.2272.6
Alejandro Davidovich FokinaM9.13.80.1412.4
Diego SchwartzmanM5.52.60.0852.1

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com