Tennis

US Open Quarter-Finals
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Serena Williamswomen51.519.50.8572.6
Naomi Osakawomen48.319.00.8042.5
Dominic Thiemmen52.418.60.8052.8
Jennifer Bradywomen45.317.60.7542.6
Daniil Medvedevmen49.417.50.7592.8
Alexander Zverevmen44.915.00.6893.0
Denis Shapovalovmen41.214.20.6342.9
Victoria Azarenkawomen33.412.60.5562.6
Elise Mertenswomen26.712.40.4442.2
Pablo Carreno Bustamen25.410.80.3912.4
Borna Coricmen21.810.00.3342.2
Andrey Rublevmen17.37.50.2652.3
Yulia Putintsevawomen16.67.40.2752.2
Alex de Minaurmen14.26.40.2192.2
Shelby Rogerswomen13.56.00.2252.3
Tsvetana Pironkovawomen10.35.50.1721.9

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com