Tennis

US Open 07/09

7 September 2021 16:03 by PanG
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Daniil MedvedevM62.822.20.9792.8
Novak DjokovicM56.820.60.8862.8
Alexander ZverevM55.220.00.8612.8
Elina SvitolinaW44.317.00.7342.6
Felix Auger-AliassimeM43.116.20.6722.7
Aryna SabalenkaW37.915.00.6272.5
Belinda BencicW35.814.40.5922.5
Karolina PliskovaW34.813.60.5772.6
Maria SakkariW28.511.40.4712.5
Emma RaducanuW27.510.60.4562.6
Barbora KrejcikovaW24.910.00.4122.5
Carlos AlcarazM23.88.80.3712.7
Leylah FernandezW18.78.00.3092.3
Lloyd HarrisM11.94.60.1852.6
Matteo BerrettiniM10.14.00.1572.5
Botic Van de ZandschulpM3.62.60.0561.4

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com