Tennis

Australian Open Round 4 Day 2
15 February 2021 01:52 by PanG
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Rafael NadalM56.119.80.8472.8
Andrey RublevM60.020.40.9062.9
Daniil MedvedevM63.722.50.9612.8
Ashleigh BartyW47.218.50.7852.5
Elise MertensW40.314.60.6712.8
Stefanos TsitsipasM51.818.00.7832.9
Jennifer BradyW45.417.50.7562.6
Elina SvitolinaW41.315.20.6872.7
Matteo BerrettiniM17.06.60.2562.6
Jessica PegulaW20.89.50.3462.2
Donna VekicW16.77.00.2792.4
Karolina MuchovaW21.510.00.3582.2
Mackenzie McDonaldM5.02.50.0752.0
Shelby RogersW15.26.20.2532.5
Casper RuudM7.53.40.1142.2
Fabio FogniniM12.14.50.1822.7

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com