Tennis

Australian Open Quarter Finals

25 January 2022 03:41 by PanG
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Daniil MedvedevM56.120.50.8722.7
Ashleigh BartyW52.920.40.8752.6
Iga SwiatekW48.919.00.8092.6
Rafael NadalM47.717.40.7422.7
Danielle CollinsW44.517.60.7362.5
Matteo BerrettiniM41.414.80.6432.8
Jannik SinnerM38.414.00.5982.7
Barbora KrejcikovaW33.913.00.5612.6
Madison KeysW28.912.00.4782.4
Stefanos TsitsipasM28.811.00.4482.6
Gael MonfilsM25.710.20.4002.5
Denis ShapovalovM19.17.60.2962.5
Alize CornetW18.47.40.3042.5
Kaia KanepiW14.25.80.2352.4
Felix Auger-AliassimeM11.14.20.1732.7
Jessica PegulaW9.74.40.1602.2

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com