Tennis

In this page you will find our Projections for the Daily Fantasy Tennis Tournaments on DraftKings, Fanteam and Stoiximan.

DraftKings


Updated 8 hours ago
PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
PAlex de Minaur23700015P10800de Minaur@Laaksonen 08/16/2022 12:30PM ETde Minaur55.0190.48.4
PNick Kyrgios23700020P9700Davidovich Fokina@Kyrgios 08/16/2022 01:30PM ETKyrgios65.7289.59.2
PKarolina Pliskova23700016P10500Williams@Pliskova 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETPliskova44.8489.08.5
PTaylor Fritz23700018P9900Baez@Fritz 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETFritz62.1787.48.8
PJannik Sinner23700019P9800Sinner@Kokkinakis 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETSinner58.283.88.5
PShelby Rogers23700022P9200Rogers@Kenin 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETRogers46.2483.39.1
PNaomi Osaka23700021P9400Zhang@Osaka 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETOsaka55.3383.08.8
PBelinda Bencic23700017P10300Cirstea@Bencic 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETBencic54.3780.97.9
PAnna Kalinskaya23700023P8900Kalinskaya@Trevisan 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETKalinskaya43.177.68.7
PDaniel Evans23700024P8700Evans@Krajinovic 08/16/2022 02:50PM ETEvans44.5676.18.7
PLorenzo Sonego23700025P8600Shelton@Sonego 08/16/2022 01:30PM ETSonego48.9375.38.8
PLorenzo Musetti23700030P8000Musetti@Coric 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETMusetti45.3774.89.4
PPablo Carreno Busta23700026P8400Kecmanovic@Carreno Busta 08/16/2022 01:40PM ETCarreno Busta53.8772.28.6
PElise Mertens23700029P8100Mertens@Kalinina 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETMertens44.7771.08.8
PJenson Brooksby23700033P7500Brooksby@Paul 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETBrooksby49.5368.79.2
PAlbert Ramos-Vinolas23700031P7900Fognini@Ramos-Vinolas 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETRamos-Vinolas47.8468.78.7
PTommy Paul23700032P7800Brooksby@Paul 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETPaul49.3668.68.8
PCamila Giorgi23700028P8200Giorgi@Kostyuk 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETGiorgi41.7468.58.4
PJelena Ostapenko23700027P8300Ostapenko@Haddad Maia 08/16/2022 02:50PM ETOstapenko54.1268.48.2
PMiomir Kecmanovic23700039P6700Kecmanovic@Carreno Busta 08/16/2022 01:40PM ETKecmanovic54.9968.110.2
PFabio Fognini23700034P7300Fognini@Ramos-Vinolas 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETFognini40.5265.59.0
PFilip Krajinovic23700041P6300Evans@Krajinovic 08/16/2022 02:50PM ETKrajinovic46.1865.010.3
PBeatriz Haddad Maia23700038P6900Ostapenko@Haddad Maia 08/16/2022 02:50PM ETHaddad Maia47.9764.89.4
PBorna Coric23700035P7200Musetti@Coric 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETCoric39.1764.38.9
PBen Shelton23700040P6500Shelton@Sonego 08/16/2022 01:30PM ETShelton59.8563.69.8
PAnhelina Kalinina23700036P7100Mertens@Kalinina 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETKalinina42.362.68.8
PMarta Kostyuk23700037P7000Giorgi@Kostyuk 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETKostyuk38.3262.38.9
PShuai Zhang23700044P5700Zhang@Osaka 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETZhang44.9657.310.0
PThanasi Kokkinakis23700046P5200Sinner@Kokkinakis 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETKokkinakis49.855.110.6
PSofia Kenin23700043P5800Rogers@Kenin 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETKenin25.5154.79.4
PMartina Trevisan23700042P6000Kalinskaya@Trevisan 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETTrevisan50.2654.39.1
PAlejandro Davidovich Fokina23700045P5300Davidovich Fokina@Kyrgios 08/16/2022 01:30PM ETDavidovich Fokina46.7454.010.2
PSebastian Baez23700047P5100Baez@Fritz 08/16/2022 12:20PM ETBaez47.1353.010.4
PSorana Cirstea23700048P5000Cirstea@Bencic 08/16/2022 11:00AM ETCirstea48.0652.710.5
PVenus Williams23700049P4700Williams@Pliskova 08/16/2022 12:15PM ETWilliams12.146.810.0
PHenri Laaksonen23700050P4500de Minaur@Laaksonen 08/16/2022 12:30PM ETLaaksonen27.4345.910.2

Fanteam


Updated 8 hours ago
16/08
NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Caroline GarciaW68.710.60.9096.5
Emma RaducanuW68.314.00.9094.9
Anastasia PotapovaW66.85.50.90912.1
Beatriz Haddad MaiaW64.211.80.9095.4
Elise MertensW63.113.50.9094.7
Cori GauffW62.815.40.9094.1
Belinda BencicW62.719.60.9093.2
Camila GiorgiW59.914.20.9094.2
Daniil MedvedevM58.520.40.9092.9
Ben SheltonM58.510.00.9095.8
Botic van de ZandchulpM58.54.60.90912.7
Jelena OstapenkoW58.113.20.9094.4
Anhelina KalininaW57.711.50.9095.0
Anett KontaveitW57.317.80.9093.2
Diego SchwartzmanM54.812.60.9094.3
Anna KalinskayaW54.717.20.9093.2
Aslan KaratsevM54.512.40.9094.4
Fabio FogniniM53.311.60.9094.6
Alex de MinaurM51.422.00.9092.3
Jannik SinnerM49.619.40.9092.6
Daniel EvansM47.814.80.9093.2
Filip KrajinovicM44.010.20.9094.3
Carlos AlcarazM43.620.50.9092.1
Emil RuusuvuoriM43.29.80.9094.4
Henri LaaksonenM42.23.00.90914.1
Borna CoricM40.711.20.9093.6
Alejandro Davidovich FokinaM35.06.20.5485.6
Marie BouzkovaW31.09.60.4433.2
Karolina PliskovaW30.520.80.4431.5
Madison KeysW30.014.50.4432.1
Maria SakkariW29.314.60.4432.0
Marta KostyukW26.810.80.4202.5
Mackenzie McDonaldM26.04.50.4435.8
Lorenzo SonegoM25.515.00.4431.7
Marin CilicM24.615.20.4431.6
Lorenzo MusettiM24.113.80.4431.7
Jenson BrooksbyM22.212.20.4901.8
Martina TrevisanW19.17.80.2832.5
Venus WilliamsW11.34.20.1542.7
Tereza MartincovaW10.97.20.1541.5
Shelby RogersW10.617.50.1540.6
Sofia KeninW10.57.50.1541.4
Miomir KecmanovicM10.111.40.1540.9
Albert Ramos-VinolasM10.113.40.1870.8
Yulia PutintsevaW9.710.50.1540.9
Sorana CirsteaW9.65.40.1541.8
Serena WilliamsW9.611.00.1540.9
Tommy PaulM9.612.80.1540.7
Simona HalepW9.619.50.1540.5
Naomi OsakaW9.517.60.1540.5
Shuai ZhangW9.57.40.1541.3
Pablo Carreno BustaM9.213.60.1540.7
Nick KyrgiosM7.318.80.1540.4
Taylor FritzM7.119.20.1540.4
Sebastian BaezM6.55.80.1541.1
Thanasi KokkinakisM5.85.60.1541.0


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com