Tennis

In this page you will find our Projections for the Daily Fantasy Tennis Tournaments on DraftKings, Fanteam and Stoiximan.

DraftKings


Updated 10 hours ago

MLB Top Stacks DK

Salary = Average Of Team Salary
Pts = Total Projected Points Of Team
Value = Pts/Salary
Total = Proj. Team Runs
TeamSalaryPtsValueTotal
CWS3825204.75.45.4
MIL3754196.95.24.5
TEX3577185.35.24.5
CHC3619173.94.83.9
NYY4107195.24.84.6
HOU3857180.94.73.6
PIT3558165.64.73.2
WAS3586165.64.64.3
MIA3687163.24.43.7
OAK3469145.54.24.3
KC3719154.84.25.5
TOR3860154.74.03.6
NYM4012158.43.94.5
BAL3589141.03.93.9
TB4313161.53.74.5
STL4220155.73.75.4

Fanteam


Updated 25/05/2022
10:07
French Open - Day 4

25/05/2022 10:07 by PanG

NamepositionProjSalaryWin OddsValue
Amanda AnisimovaW60.520.50.8943.0
Coco GauffW58.620.60.8812.8
Jil TeichmannW56.420.80.8792.7
John IsnerM55.818.80.7793.0
Rafael NadalM53.822.50.9632.4
Novak DjokovicM53.021.60.9682.5
Camila OsorioW52.416.50.6893.2
Grigor DimitrovM51.619.50.7952.6
Victoria AzarenkaW50.018.20.7612.7
Cameron NorrieM49.321.20.9212.3
Felix Auger-AliassimeM49.321.00.9002.3
Alexander ZverevM48.620.40.8672.4
Sebastian KordaM48.417.40.6822.8
Angelique KerberW48.318.60.7652.6
Maria SakkariW47.217.20.7112.7
Carlos AlcarazM46.622.00.9742.1
Petra KvitovaW45.316.40.6752.8
Diego SchwartzmanM43.817.00.7292.6
Kaia KanepiW43.315.40.5992.8
Belinda BencicW41.514.40.6002.9
Leylah FernandezW40.815.60.6402.6
Ajla TomljanovicW40.614.50.5992.8
Sorana CirsteaW38.614.20.6072.7
Emma RaducanuW38.313.20.5082.9
Filip KrajinovicM37.720.00.7821.9
Karen KhachanovM37.616.50.6832.3
Pablo CuevasM37.015.50.6362.4
Martina TrevisanW34.312.20.5062.8
Magda LinetteW33.712.80.5432.6
Beatriz Haddad MaiaW32.29.50.4483.4
Taylor FritzM32.116.40.6942.0
Tallon GriekspoorM31.316.80.6791.9
Aliaksandra SasnovichW29.511.80.5372.5
Varvara GrachevaW29.310.50.4482.8
Sloane StephensW27.410.80.4402.5
Botic van de ZandschulpM27.314.80.6241.8
Bianca AndreescuW26.710.60.4472.5
Katerina SiniakovaW26.79.50.4062.8
Daria SavilleW26.48.60.3743.1
Hugo DellienM26.28.50.3643.1
Richard GasquetM24.97.60.3593.3
Fabio FogniniM24.610.20.4222.4
Andrea PetkovicW22.27.00.2853.2
Karolina MuchovaW22.17.80.3372.8
Diane ParryW21.78.50.3592.6
Bernabe Zapata MirallesM19.98.60.3522.3
Brandon NakashimaM19.58.20.3642.4
Elsa JacquemotW17.06.40.2812.7
Jaume MunarM14.38.00.3181.8
Aljaz BedeneM14.19.60.4101.5
Borna GojoM13.95.00.2162.8
Olga DanilovicW11.94.20.1662.8
Gregoire BarrereM11.76.50.2661.8
Borna CoricM11.25.80.2511.9
Alison van UytvanckW10.04.40.1632.3
Donna VekicW9.74.50.1502.2
Camilo Ugo CarabelliM9.34.00.1452.3
Jason KublerM7.93.40.1232.3
Sebastian BaezM7.44.60.1771.6
Albert Ramos-VinolasM3.62.80.0671.3
Alex MolcanM3.43.00.0721.1
Corentin MoutetM3.22.50.0621.3


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com