Serie A

Serie A 15/05
NamePROJValueCSSalValGK SavesMPGGStartsLast 5SalaryTotFPAvg FP
Luis Muriel9.80.66#N/A-2.920.031.934305.814.81775.2
Ruslan Malinovskyi9.10.67#N/A-2.400.040.634307.413.51394.1
Duvan Zapata7.70.53#N/A-2.840.052.235353.814.61564.5
Brahim Diaz6.80.6149.3%-1.440.036.725214.411.1813.2
Ciro Immobile6.80.7050.2%-0.880.065.333337.69.71875.7
Ante Rebic6.80.5349.3%-2.160.050.72626612.91284.9
Robin Gosens6.80.48#N/A-2.600.066.430304.4141505.0
Domenico Berardi6.80.5729.1%-1.760.065.128286.611.91756.3
Samir Handanovic6.71.0832.8%0.526.077.1353546.2180.55.2
Hakan Calhanoglu6.70.5249.3%-2.160.062.931316.412.91414.5
Gianluigi Donnarumma6.50.6549.3%-1.003.876.834345.4101705.0
Cristiano Ronaldo6.40.6222.4%-1.080.071.332325.610.22257.0
Lorenzo Insigne6.40.5428.0%-1.720.065.33333811.82226.7
Gianluca Lapadula6.40.5613.0%-1.560.056.735345.411.41053.0
Pierluigi Gollini6.30.58#N/A-1.323.769.423234.810.81114.8
Theo Hernandez6.20.6449.3%-0.880.075.531318.49.71534.9
Piotr Zielinski6.10.5628.0%-1.400.057.134326.8111614.7
Jeremie Boga6.10.5529.1%-1.480.050.625252.411.2893.6
Giacomo Raspadori6.00.7829.1%-0.080.033.226196.27.7752.9
Henrikh Mkhitaryan6.00.7430.1%-0.240.066.732325.68.11845.8
Edin Dzeko5.90.7730.1%-0.080.056.925231.67.7833.3
Gianluca Caprari5.90.5413.0%-1.360.059.02928210.9762.6
Alessio Cragno5.81.1934.3%1.044.281.632323.84.91133.5
Victor Osimhen5.80.5528.0%-1.200.045.422227.410.51004.5
Hirving Lozano5.80.5128.0%-1.520.056.130294.811.31414.7
Lorenzo Pellegrini5.80.7630.1%-0.040.066.9333147.61344.1
Wojciech Szczesny5.70.7222.4%-0.165.277.128283.67.91214.3
Alex Meret5.70.5828.0%-0.924.363.020204.49.8844.2
Remo Freuler5.50.47#N/A-1.680.065.332314.811.71284.0
Romelu Lukaku5.50.6832.8%-0.200.068.034335.682276.7
M'Bala Nzola5.50.7020.3%-0.120.062.923231.87.8853.7
Filip Djuricic5.40.5329.1%-1.080.060.830281.410.2923.1
Rodrigo de Paul5.40.6034.8%-0.600.076.33434791684.9
Pietro Terracciano5.41.2225.7%1.244.223.02204.400.0
Stefano Okaka5.40.6434.8%-0.360.042.7201938.4582.9
Nahuel Molina5.30.9034.8%0.640.040.727222.85.9662.4
Josip Ilicic5.30.40#N/A-2.240.048.42827313.11194.3
Lautaro Martinez5.30.6832.8%-0.080.055.9363637.71764.9
Hans Hateboer5.20.52#N/A-1.000.065.821214.610803.8
Fabio Quagliarella5.20.6430.2%-0.240.062.031293.88.11053.4
Joao Pedro5.20.8334.3%0.520.075.535357.46.21812.4
Franck Kessie5.10.3949.3%-2.240.071.73535513.11845.3
Adam Ounas5.11.0921.4%1.120.015.320185.64.7673.4
Juan Musso5.10.7134.8%0.122.676.433332.17.2111.53.4
Andrea Belotti5.10.5521.3%-0.680.071.932313.69.21514.7
Dusan Vlahovic5.00.8125.7%0.520.063.235348.66.21724.9
Junior Messias5.00.8521.4%0.640.074.135353.45.91434.1
Davide Calabria5.00.5449.3%-0.680.071.6302939.21143.8
Federico Chiesa5.00.5322.4%-0.720.07.8312949.31494.8
Antonio Sanabria4.90.6221.3%-0.200.038.0111138433.9
Roberto Pereyra4.90.5834.8%-0.400.069.332323.48.51261.9
Simy4.90.8221.4%0.600.061.83635561574.4
Manuel Lazzari4.90.6150.2%-0.240.063.4292948.11143.9
Manolo Gabbiadini4.90.6830.2%0.120.028.214134.47.2423.0
Luis Alberto4.90.5550.2%-0.560.062.2323258.91364.3
Cristian Romero4.80.45#N/A-1.320.066.029294.610.81033.6
Luigi Sepe4.80.9227.4%0.922.979.434341.65.292.52.7
Simon Kjaer4.80.5749.3%-0.360.068.626263.48.4893.4
Fikayo Tomori4.80.6049.3%-0.200.049.715155.48581.9
Jens Stryger Larsen4.80.7134.8%0.320.062.931302.26.7842.7
Stefan Radu4.80.6950.2%0.240.062.028271.86.9923.3
Thomas Strakosha4.70.6850.2%0.240.077.17746.9284.0
Gabarron Gil Patric4.70.7050.2%0.320.0#N/A24222.46.7461.9
Leonardo Pavoletti4.70.8234.3%0.720.030.532203.25.7782.4
Antonio Candreva4.70.5730.2%-0.280.058.533313.28.21233.7
Juan Cuadrado4.70.5322.4%-0.520.055.8282748.81013.6
Marten de Roon4.70.38#N/A-1.840.069.833333.812.11193.6
Francesco Acerbi4.60.6650.2%0.200.073.531312.47953.1
Ismael Bennacer4.60.5149.3%-0.600.047.119192.69442.3
Andrea Consigli4.60.4529.1%-1.122.274.635355.910.3146.54.2
Radja Nainggolan4.50.8434.3%0.840.054.124213.65.4612.5
Jakub Jankto4.50.5930.2%-0.040.055.433313.67.6983.0
Emil Audero4.50.6730.2%0.321.775.036365.86.7144.54.0
Cristian Ansaldi4.40.6721.3%0.360.044.928232.86.6662.4
Nicolo Barella4.40.6332.8%0.200.066.635355.671544.4
Marcelo Brozovic4.40.6632.8%0.360.063.232324.46.61314.1
Fabian Ruiz4.40.4228.0%-1.200.062.831304.210.51113.6
Jose Luis Palomino4.30.41#N/A-1.240.059.834303.810.6982.9
Walace4.30.7434.8%0.640.049.928271.85.9531.9
Jeroen Zoet4.30.7920.3%0.802.885.7662.75.5162.7
Giulio Maggiore4.30.5920.3%0.080.052.831301.47.3752.4
Joaquin Correa4.30.5050.2%-0.440.054.927275.68.61033.8
Jean-Victor Makengo4.20.6234.8%0.280.020.9151116.8151.0
Gaetano Castrovilli4.20.7425.7%0.720.061.032301.65.7912.8
Artur Ionita4.20.3913.0%-1.280.069.335351.210.7892.5
Tommaso Pobega4.20.5920.3%0.120.053.318173.67.2563.1
Mergim Vojvoda4.20.7321.3%0.680.044.7221765.8532.4
Salvatore Sirigu4.20.5521.3%-0.042.178.030303.57.6832.8
Mohamed Salim Fares4.20.5850.2%0.080.0#N/A18171.87.3271.5
Danilo Cataldi4.20.7250.2%0.680.017.91811-0.25.8130.7
Marco Parolo4.20.6050.2%0.200.026.616111.87201.3
Nahitan Nandez4.20.7434.3%0.720.068.930306.25.7913.0
Samir4.20.6734.8%0.520.069.9282616.2531.9
Kevin Agudelo4.20.6320.3%0.360.038.427251.86.6562.1
Razvan Marin4.20.7134.3%0.640.068.335346.85.91083.1
Lorenzo Venuti4.21.0225.7%1.360.045.926223.24.1491.9
Samu Castillejo4.20.3649.3%-1.600.038.227232.411.5461.7
Riccardo Saponara4.20.6120.3%0.280.05.01062.26.8161.6
Simon Sohm4.11.0927.4%1.480.039.616142.23.8231.4
Berat Djimsiti4.10.40#N/A-1.080.063.531312.810.2902.9
Vlad Chiriches4.10.5029.1%-0.280.059.622212.68.2522.4
Rolando Mandragora4.10.5621.3%0.120.033.824232.87.2723.0
Erick Pulgar4.10.7825.7%0.920.045.629265.45.2742.6
Perparim Hetemaj4.00.4113.0%-0.960.060.3292719.9592.0
Kevin Bonifazi4.00.6934.8%0.680.062.8282615.8582.1
Alex Cordaz4.00.7721.4%0.921.875.036362.55.2802.2
Charalampos Lykogiannis4.00.8734.3%1.160.065.9292854.6722.5
Adrien Rabiot4.00.5022.4%-0.160.054.732294.27.9912.8
Giacomo Bonaventura4.00.8325.7%1.080.053.732295.24.8822.6
Joakim Maehle4.00.43#N/A-0.720.041.519174.29.3522.7
Gianluca Mancini3.90.6630.1%0.600.074.631311.661023.3
Salvatore Molina3.90.7321.4%0.840.061.727272.25.4692.6
Rick Karsdorp3.90.6730.1%0.640.063.532312.65.91093.4
Manuel Locatelli3.90.3929.1%-1.000.070.332314101143.6
Bryan Cristante3.90.6330.1%0.520.047.232282.66.2772.4
Riccardo Improta3.90.3713.0%-1.160.054.032321.610.4611.9
Cristiano Biraghi3.90.8725.7%1.200.067.233334.44.5872.6
Sasa Lukic3.90.4621.3%-0.360.058.2303028.4722.4
Thomas Ouwejan3.90.7234.8%0.840.025.91491.45.4151.1
Morten Thorsby3.90.5830.2%0.320.067.332324.86.7902.8
Bartosz Bereszynski3.90.6330.2%0.560.068.930302.26.1612.0
Matteo Ricci3.90.5620.3%0.240.065.827261.46.9602.2
Gianmarco Ferrari3.90.4429.1%-0.480.073.132322.88.7872.7
Albin Ekdal3.80.5830.2%0.360.066.6302726.6652.2
Maxime Busi3.80.9927.4%1.440.031.222170.83.9130.6
Diego Godin3.80.8934.3%1.280.069.627273.84.3602.2
Tommaso Augello3.80.6230.2%0.520.071.4353536.2822.3
Giovanni Di Lorenzo3.80.4228.0%-0.600.074.134345.291424.2
Daniele Rugani3.80.9334.3%1.360.059.7141114.1241.7
Riccardo Gagliolo3.80.8827.4%1.280.063.128262.24.3411.5
Paulo Dybala3.80.4122.4%-0.640.036.319172.29.1573.0
Roger Ibanez3.70.6730.1%0.760.072.829292.65.6682.3
Ahmad Benali3.70.7821.4%1.080.051.7161524.8261.6
Pedro3.70.5030.1%0.000.054.125232.67.5831.7
Ebrima Darboe3.70.8530.1%1.240.00.0321.34.441.3
Alessandro Deiola3.70.9634.3%1.440.05.222172.23.9281.3
Stefano Sensi3.70.5732.8%0.400.025.116142.46.5291.8
Ivan Perisic3.70.5532.8%0.280.049.3302836.8963.2
Matteo Darmian3.70.7032.8%0.880.031.328216.85.3903.2
Milan Skriniar3.70.6432.8%0.680.072.231314.25.81494.8
Andrea Ranocchia3.70.7732.8%1.080.062.07744.8304.3
Luca Ceppitelli3.70.9734.3%1.480.052.618183.83.8301.7
Vedat Muriqi3.70.4750.2%-0.120.019.924150.87.8291.2
Bruno Peres3.70.7130.1%0.920.037.929230.65.2632.2
Tomas Rincon3.70.4521.3%-0.280.068.433331.68.2732.2
Pedro Obiang3.70.4229.1%-0.480.035.832240.48.7431.3
Antonio Mirante3.60.6230.1%0.640.081.813134.25.966.55.1
Davide Santon3.60.7430.1%1.040.031.0880.84.9151.9
Diogo Dalot3.60.4749.3%-0.120.041.419162.27.8491.2
Maya Yoshida3.60.6230.2%0.680.059.230271.25.8471.6
Tiemoue Bakayoko3.60.4628.0%-0.120.051.130243.27.8812.7
Luca Cigarini3.60.9521.4%1.480.038.212111.63.8171.4
Armando Izzo3.60.5421.3%0.320.065.222223.86.7582.6
Bremer3.60.5121.3%0.200.070.930301.87852.8
Alex Sandro3.60.5322.4%0.280.047.424224.66.8803.3
Alessandro Bastoni3.60.6332.8%0.720.074.431314.25.71384.5
Juan Brunetta3.60.8327.4%1.280.0#N/A1192.84.3222.0
Alberto Grassi3.60.8127.4%1.240.036.523200.64.4241.0
Juraj Kucka3.60.6527.4%0.800.076.128282.25.5943.4
Azevedo Hernani3.60.6827.4%0.880.0#N/A31291.65.3782.5
Georgios Kyriakopoulos3.50.4629.1%-0.080.047.022202.67.7512.3
Arthur3.50.4822.4%0.040.046.021181.47.4512.4
Mert Muldur3.50.4129.1%-0.400.050.227262.88.5511.9
Alexis Saelemaekers3.50.3149.3%-1.520.051.330293.411.3893.0
Nikola Milenkovic3.50.7525.7%1.160.075.633332.84.6912.8
Elseid Hysaj3.40.4628.0%0.000.053.922193.87.5783.5
Lorenzo Tonelli3.40.6030.2%0.720.063.723222.85.7502.2
Matthijs De Ligt3.40.4922.4%0.200.061.825233.87732.9
Yordan Osorio3.40.8527.4%1.400.064.82322-0.44281.2
Martin Caceres3.40.7925.7%1.280.057.327244.44.3792.9
Lorenzo Montipo3.40.3313.0%-1.083.675.036361.410.2106.53.0
Nicolas N'Koulou3.40.5721.3%0.640.050.016161.85.9211.3
Cristian Kouame3.30.6025.7%0.760.0#N/A322015.6371.2
Amir Rrahmani3.30.4628.0%0.120.044.414122.67.2392.8
Claudio Terzi3.30.5820.3%0.720.062.323220.85.7301.3
Konstantinos Manolas3.30.3928.0%-0.400.060.328263.48.5843.0
Graziano Pelle3.30.5927.4%0.760.030.51191.85.6292.6
Daan Dierckx3.30.9727.4%1.640.018.0540.23.410.2
Alvaro Morata3.30.3422.4%-0.840.055.130282.69.61334.4
Francesco Cassata3.30.7715.3%1.280.07.67414.371.0
Valon Behrami3.30.7815.3%1.320.026.525201.84.2311.2
Milan Badelj3.30.6715.3%1.040.064.430294.64.9963.2
Kevin Strootman3.30.7115.3%1.160.050.217172.64.6442.6
Nicolas Viola3.20.3713.0%-0.480.041.117173.28.7583.4
Riccardo Marchizza3.20.6120.3%0.880.052.023211.65.3251.1
German Pezzella3.20.7325.7%1.240.068.331313.64.4662.1
Ardian Ismajli3.20.6320.3%0.960.052.916152.45.1301.9
Luiz da Silva Danilo3.20.4322.4%0.040.0#N/A32322.87.41153.6
Leonardo Bonucci3.20.4422.4%0.120.066.925241.67.2823.3
Lisandro Magallan3.20.7721.4%1.360.060.9272724.1160.6
Koffi Djidji3.10.8721.4%1.560.044.6181613.6120.7
Rogerio3.10.3829.1%-0.320.060.726231.48.3542.1
Vladimir Golemic3.10.7821.4%1.400.066.429270.44160.6
Eldor Shomurodov3.10.5915.3%0.880.043.529283.45.3692.4
Goran Pandev3.10.5815.3%0.840.037.9272635.4622.3
Andrea Rispoli3.10.9121.4%1.640.031.61914-1.43.420.1
Salva Ferrer3.10.5220.3%0.640.0#N/A17151.45.9291.7
Rodrigo Becao3.00.4834.8%0.480.067.833310.86.3601.8
Franck Ribery2.90.5125.7%0.680.059.627273.45.8873.2
Marvin Zeegelaar2.90.4534.8%0.440.070.922220.66.4522.4
Andrea Carboni2.80.7334.3%1.440.035.213123.23.9312.4
Adam Marusic2.70.3550.2%-0.160.068.733332.67.91193.6
Andreas Cornelius2.60.4627.4%0.720.050.4272625.7602.2
Stefan de Vrij2.60.4732.8%0.800.073.6313155.51223.9
Diego Demme2.50.3328.0%-0.080.051.3242137.7803.3
Senad Lulic2.50.3550.2%0.160.021.813131.87.1181.4
Mattia Destro2.40.4315.3%0.720.045.328222.25.7933.3
Igor2.40.5925.7%1.400.049.719171.44331.7
Christian Eriksen2.30.3732.8%0.520.040.2242146.2652.7
Bruno Alves2.30.5427.4%1.320.075.6181704.2241.3
Fabio Depaoli2.20.3013.0%0.080.09.121190.27.380.4
Federico Barba2.10.2513.0%-0.320.066.83030-0.28.3481.6
Jasmin Kurtic2.00.3727.4%0.840.066.533331.25.4922.8
Kamil Glik2.00.2413.0%-0.280.073.1343408.2511.5
Rodrigo Bentancur2.00.2522.4%-0.240.057.232302.68.11013.2
Maxime Lopez1.80.2029.1%-0.680.052.1272549.2662.4
Alessandro Tuia1.80.2313.0%-0.200.061.126251.28381.5
Andrea Masiello1.80.4615.3%1.440.067.528282.63.9562.0
Alfred A. Duncan1.80.3834.3%1.160.0#N/A21142.64.6401.9
Carles Perez1.70.2930.1%0.600.026.921143.46462.2
Davide Zappacosta1.70.4015.3%1.280.063.124245.64.3994.1
Mattia Perin1.70.3815.3%1.160.073.132324.74.61324.1
Cristian Zapata1.70.4715.3%1.520.063.611110.83.7151.4
Edoardo Goldaniga1.70.4815.3%1.560.054.224232.83.6291.2
Hamed Traore1.70.1829.1%-0.760.041.333293.89.4822.5
Rafael Leao1.70.1349.3%-2.080.054.828262.412.71023.6
Mikkel Damsgaard1.60.2230.2%0.080.043.934301.47.3682.0
Keita Balde1.60.2130.2%-0.120.0#N/A24213.27.8672.8
Matteo Politano1.60.1628.0%-1.000.042.335313101283.7
Miha Zajc1.60.3215.3%1.000.050.6292925662.3
Pasquale Schiattarella1.60.1513.0%-1.360.071.02827-0.210.9531.9
Sofyan Amrabat1.60.3225.7%1.000.066.731293.25732.4
Weston McKennie1.50.1822.4%-0.400.040.032301.28.5993.1
Jacopo Petriccione1.50.3621.4%1.400.044.2191414140.7
Borja Mayoral1.40.1930.1%-0.040.040.129204.27.61063.7
Marco Pjaca1.30.2515.3%0.960.0#N/A33252.65.1662.0
Samuel Di Carmine1.20.2521.4%1.040.020.422182.24.9291.3
Adolfo Gaich1.10.1113.0%-1.000.031.613120.810221.7

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!
Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com