Season Long Premier League

FULL Season Game
PlayerTeamFT PosAvailablePtsSalaryValue
Mohamed SalahLIVmidfielderexpected260.812.520.9
Son Heung-MinTOTmidfielderexpected234.711.520.4
Harry KaneTOTforwardexpected226.81120.6
Joao CanceloMCIdefenderexpected211.37.528.2
Kevin De BruyneMCImidfielderexpected210.311.518.3
Erling HaalandMCIforwardexpected210.11217.5
Virgil van DijkLIVdefenderexpected193.56.529.8
Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIVdefenderexpected188.5823.6
Phil FodenMCImidfielderpossible186.5823.3
AlissonLIVgoalkeeperexpected185.4630.9
Luis DiazLIVmidfielderexpected181.49.519.1
EdersonMCIgoalkeeperexpected180.6630.1
Cristiano RonaldoMUNforwardpossible176.01017.6
Diogo JotaLIVmidfielderunexpected175.2919.5
Aleksandar MitrovicFULforwardexpected174.6724.9
Hugo LlorisTOTgoalkeeperexpected171.35.531.1
Wilfried ZahaCRYmidfielderexpected169.97.522.7
Bruno FernandesMUNmidfielderexpected169.69.517.9
Riyad MahrezMCImidfielderexpected166.68.519.6
Raheem SterlingCHEmidfielderexpected162.9918.1
Reece JamesCHEdefenderexpected162.5723.2
Gabriel JesusARSforwardexpected160.5917.8
Ivan ToneyBREforwardexpected158.17.521.1
Edouard MendyCHEgoalkeeperexpected157.85.528.7
Andrew RobertsonLIVdefenderexpected155.87.520.8
Kalidou KoulibalyCHEdefenderexpected155.45.528.2
Bukayo SakaARSmidfielderexpected154.8819.4
Jarrod BowenWHUmidfielderexpected154.4819.3
Kyle WalkerMCIdefenderexpected153.0625.5
Ollie WatkinsAVLforwardexpected152.5721.8
Kai HavertzCHEmidfielderexpected151.78.517.8
James MaddisonLEImidfielderexpected151.7819.0
Ben ChilwellCHEdefenderexpected149.36.523.0
Aaron RamsdaleARSgoalkeeperexpected148.6529.7
Ruben DiasMCIdefenderexpected147.76.522.7
Dominic Calvert-LewinEVEforwardinjured147.6721.1
Mason MountCHEmidfielderexpected147.08.517.3
Thiago SilvaCHEdefenderexpected141.85.525.8
GabrielARSdefenderexpected141.45.525.7
Jack GrealishMCImidfielderexpected140.77.518.8
Eric DierTOTdefenderexpected139.1527.8
Michail AntonioWHUforwardexpected137.87.518.4
Cristian RomeroTOTdefenderexpected135.1527.0
Jadon SanchoMUNmidfielderexpected134.77.518.0
Emiliano MartinezAVLgoalkeeperexpected132.44.529.4
Patrick BamfordLEEforwardexpected131.9718.8
Matty CashAVLdefenderexpected131.6526.3
Kieran TrippierNEWdefenderexpected131.25.523.9
David de GeaMUNgoalkeeperexpected131.2526.2
Julian AlvarezMCIforwardpossible129.77.517.3
Harvey BarnesLEImidfielderexpected129.3718.5
Bruno GuimaraesNEWmidfielderexpected129.2621.5
Ilkay GundoganMCImidfielderpossible128.6718.4
Dejan KulusevskiTOTmidfielderexpected128.47.517.1
RodriMCImidfielderexpected128.3525.7
Jose SaWOLgoalkeeperexpected126.4525.3
Philippe CoutinhoAVLmidfielderexpected126.36.519.4
Tyrone MingsAVLdefenderpossible126.34.528.1
Dominic SolankeBORforwardexpected124.86.519.2
Robert SanchezBHAgoalkeeperexpected124.5524.9
Anthony MartialMUNforwardinjured124.3815.5
James Ward-ProwseSOUmidfielderexpected124.2717.7
Tyrick MitchellCRYdefenderexpected123.64.527.5
Leandro TrossardBHAmidfielderexpected123.3717.6
Ben WhiteARSdefenderexpected121.9524.4
Lewis DunkBHAdefenderexpected121.5524.3
Aymeric LaporteMCIdefenderinjured120.0620.0
Bryan MbeumoBREmidfielderexpected119.6619.9
Marc GuehiCRYdefenderexpected118.74.526.4
Marcus RashfordMUNmidfielderexpected117.2814.7
Callum WilsonNEWforwardexpected117.17.515.6
Joachim AndersenCRYdefenderexpected115.74.525.7
Harry WilsonFULmidfielderinjured115.15.520.9
Michael OliseCRYmidfielderinjured114.05.520.7
Pablo FornalsWHUmidfielderexpected114.0619.0
Jordan PickfordEVEgoalkeeperexpected113.94.525.3
Lukasz FabianskiWHUgoalkeeperexpected113.6522.7
Lucas DigneAVLdefenderexpected113.2522.6
Conor CoadyWOLdefenderexpected113.04.525.1
David RayaBREgoalkeeperexpected112.44.525.0
Joel MatipLIVdefenderexpected111.7618.6
Jack HarrisonLEEmidfielderexpected111.6618.6
Emile Smith RoweARSmidfielderunexpected111.26.517.1
RodrigoLEEforwardexpected110.8618.5
RicharlisonTOTforwardsuspended110.57.514.7
Ivan PerisicTOTmidfielderpossible110.06.516.9
Aaron CresswellWHUdefenderexpected109.6521.9
Max KilmanWOLdefenderexpected109.54.524.3
Ibrahima KonateLIVdefenderunexpected109.5618.2
Joel VeltmanBHAdefenderexpected109.24.524.3
Adam ArmstrongSOUforwardpossible109.0618.2
Jamie VardyLEIforwardexpected108.9912.1
Martin OdegaardARSmidfielderexpected108.36.516.7
Tomas SoucekWHUmidfielderexpected107.2617.9
Solomon MarchBHAdefenderexpected106.7521.3
Pedro NetoWOLmidfielderexpected106.5617.7
Allan Saint-MaximinNEWmidfielderexpected106.4715.2
Raul JimenezWOLforwardinjured106.2715.2
JoelintonNEWmidfielderexpected105.3617.6
Illan MeslierLEEgoalkeeperexpected104.84.523.3
Danny IngsAVLforwardpossible104.6714.9
Kelechi IheanachoLEIforwardpossible104.5813.1
Vicente GuaitaCRYgoalkeeperexpected103.84.523.1
Ben DaviesTOTdefenderexpected103.6520.7
Takehiro TomiyasuARSdefenderpossible103.6520.7
Tosin AdarabioyoFULdefenderexpected103.14.522.9
JonnyWOLdefenderexpected102.44.522.8
Emiliano BuendiaAVLmidfielderpossible101.8617.0
Pascal GrossBHAmidfielderexpected101.65.518.5
Eberechi EzeCRYmidfielderexpected101.5616.9
Danny WelbeckBHAforwardexpected101.0616.8
Adam WebsterBHAdefenderexpected100.04.522.2
Jean-Philippe MatetaCRYforwardexpected99.85.518.2
Gabriel MartinelliARSmidfielderexpected99.8616.6
Gianluca ScamaccaWHUforwardunexpected98.46.515.1
Mark TraversBORgoalkeeperexpected98.4424.6
John StonesMCIdefenderpossible98.25.517.9
Dean HendersonNOTgoalkeeperexpected97.94.521.8
Kyle Walker-PetersSOUdefenderexpected97.84.521.7
Antonee RobinsonFULdefenderexpected97.24.521.6
Alexis Mac AllisterBHAmidfielderexpected96.45.517.5
Che AdamsSOUforwardexpected96.36.514.8
Darwin NunezLIVforwardpossible96.2910.7
Danny WardLEIgoalkeeperexpected95.64.521.2
Tim ReamFULdefenderexpected95.3423.8
Matt TargettNEWdefenderexpected95.3519.1
Sven BotmanNEWdefenderpossible95.1519.0
Neco WilliamsNOTdefenderexpected94.9519.0
Trevoh ChalobahCHEdefenderunexpected94.85.517.2
Harry MaguireMUNdefenderexpected94.8519.0
Kieran TierneyARSdefenderunexpected94.75.517.2
Brennan JohnsonNOTmidfielderexpected94.7615.8
Patson DakaLEIforwardpossible94.66.514.6
Jesse LingardNOTmidfielderexpected93.95.517.1
Pontus JanssonBREdefenderexpected93.94.520.9
Declan RiceWHUmidfielderexpected93.7615.6
Demarai GrayEVEmidfielderexpected93.55.517.0
Daniel JamesLEEmidfieldersuspended93.4615.6
Ezri KonsaAVLdefenderexpected93.44.520.7
James JustinLEIdefenderexpected92.54.520.5
Kristoffer AjerBREdefenderinjured92.34.520.5
Marc CucurellaCHEdefenderunexpected92.0518.4
Timothy CastagneLEIdefenderexpected91.6518.3
N'Golo KanteCHEmidfielderexpected91.5518.3
Djed SpenceTOTdefenderunexpected91.1518.2
FabinhoLIVmidfielderexpected90.9518.2
Taiwo AwoniyiNOTforwardexpected90.8615.1
Bernd LenoFULgoalkeeperunexpected90.74.520.2
Kalvin PhillipsMCImidfielderunexpected90.6518.1
Sam SurridgeNOTforwardpossible90.6518.1
Wesley FofanaLEIdefenderexpected90.04.520.0
Oleksandr ZinchenkoARSdefenderexpected89.8615.0
Bobby Decordova-ReidFULmidfielderexpected89.45.516.3
JorginhoCHEmidfielderpossible89.05.516.2
Jacob RamseyAVLmidfielderexpected88.85.516.1
Joao MoutinhoWOLmidfielderexpected88.55.516.1
Anthony GordonEVEmidfielderexpected88.3517.7
Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOTmidfielderexpected87.7517.5
Jordan HendersonLIVmidfielderexpected87.65.515.9
Tariq LampteyBHAdefenderpossible87.54.519.4
Ethan PinnockBREdefenderinjured87.54.519.4
Neeskens KebanoFULmidfielderexpected87.45.515.9
Christian EriksenMUNmidfielderpossible87.46.513.4
Kurt ZoumaWHUdefenderexpected87.1517.4
Thiago AlcantaraLIVmidfielderexpected87.15.515.8
Fabio VieiraARSmidfielderunexpected86.8614.5
Jaidon AnthonyBORmidfielderexpected86.75.515.8
Youri TielemansLEImidfielderexpected86.6712.4
Leon BaileyAVLmidfielderexpected86.15.515.7
Odsonne EdouardCRYforwardpossible86.1614.3
Vitaliy MykolenkoEVEdefenderexpected85.7517.1
Scott McKennaNOTdefenderexpected85.34.518.9
Vitaly JaneltBREmidfielderexpected84.5516.9
Alex IwobiEVEmidfielderexpected84.55.515.4
Manuel LanziniWHUmidfielderexpected84.15.515.3
Alex McCarthySOUgoalkeeperexpected84.0421.0
Vladimir CoufalWHUdefenderexpected83.8516.8
Nathan CollinsWOLdefenderexpected83.84.518.6
Romain PerraudSOUdefenderexpected83.6420.9
Joe WillockNEWmidfielderpossible83.65.515.2
Luke ShawMUNdefenderpossible82.85.515.0
Harry ToffoloNOTdefenderexpected82.54.518.3
Granit XhakaARSmidfielderexpected81.9516.4
Mohammed SalisuSOUdefenderexpected81.8420.5
Abdoulaye DoucoureEVEmidfielderexpected81.25.514.8
John McGinnAVLmidfielderexpected81.15.514.8
Fabio CarvalhoLIVmidfielderunexpected80.9613.5
Moises CaicedoBHAmidfielderexpected80.6516.1
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallLEImidfielderexpected80.14.517.8
Ben JohnsonWHUdefenderunexpected80.04.517.8
Rico HenryBREdefenderexpected79.8516.0
Raphael VaraneMUNdefenderpossible79.4515.9
Jonjo ShelveyNEWmidfielderinjured79.35.514.4
Jan BednarekSOUdefenderexpected79.34.517.6
Joe WorrallNOTdefenderexpected79.24.517.6
Neal MaupayBHAforwardpossible79.16.512.2
Ryan SessegnonTOTdefenderexpected78.7515.7
Christian NorgaardBREmidfielderexpected78.6515.7
Said BenrahmaWHUmidfielderpossible78.46.512.1
Matt DohertyTOTdefenderpossible78.3515.7
Joel WardCRYdefenderexpected78.24.517.4
Dwight McNeilEVEmidfielderexpected77.95.514.2
Philip BillingBORmidfielderexpected77.75.514.1
Stuart ArmstrongSOUmidfielderexpected77.65.514.1
Seamus ColemanEVEdefenderunexpected77.4515.5
Ruben NevesWOLmidfielderexpected77.3612.9
Cheick DoucoureCRYmidfielderexpected77.1515.4
Timo WernerCHEforwardunexpected76.989.6
Roberto FirminoLIVforwardexpected76.989.6
Nathan AkeMCIdefenderexpected76.9515.4
Christian PulisicCHEmidfielderpossible76.77.510.2
Tyrell MalaciaMUNdefenderexpected76.6515.3
Rodrigo BentancurTOTmidfielderexpected76.4515.3
Yoane WissaBREmidfielderexpected76.25.513.8
Aaron HickeyBREdefenderexpected76.04.516.9
Ben GodfreyEVEdefenderexpected75.94.516.9
Rayan Ait-NouriWOLdefenderexpected75.44.516.7
Kieffer MooreBORforwardunexpected75.2515.0
James TarkowskiEVEdefenderexpected75.14.516.7
Scott McTominayMUNmidfielderexpected75.0515.0
Mathias JensenBREmidfielderexpected75.0515.0
Lloyd KellyBORdefenderexpected74.8418.7
Ryan ChristieBORmidfielderexpected74.74.516.6
Jordan ZemuraBORdefenderexpected74.0418.5
Boubacar KamaraAVLmidfielderexpected73.4514.7
Liam CooperLEEdefenderinjured73.14.516.2
Thomas ParteyARSmidfielderexpected73.05.513.3
Eddie NketiahARSforwardpossible72.989.1
Leander DendonckerWOLmidfielderexpected72.4514.5
Mason HolgateEVEdefenderunexpected72.34.516.1
Jeffrey SchluppCRYmidfielderexpected71.95.513.1
Moussa NiakhateNOTdefenderexpected71.24.515.8
Diego LlorenteLEEdefenderexpected70.94.515.8
Nelson SemedoWOLdefenderinjured70.74.515.7
Nayef AguerdWHUdefenderinjured70.3514.1
Oriol RomeuSOUmidfielderexpected70.34.515.6
Daniel PodenceWOLmidfielderexpected69.1513.8
Callum Hudson-OdoiCHEmidfielderunexpected69.05.512.5
Kostas TsimikasLIVdefenderunexpected68.9611.5
Junior FirpoLEEdefenderinjured68.94.515.3
Luke AylingLEEdefenderinjured68.04.515.1
Shandon BaptisteBREmidfielderunexpected68.0513.6
Joao PalhinhaFULmidfielderexpected67.8513.6
James McArthurCRYmidfielderinjured67.44.515.0
Stuart DallasLEEmidfielderinjured67.2513.4
Douglas LuizAVLmidfielderpossible67.2513.4
EmersonTOTdefenderexpected67.15.512.2
Mateo KovacicCHEmidfielderexpected66.0513.2
Diego CarlosAVLdefenderexpected65.64.514.6
Jonny EvansLEIdefenderexpected65.5513.1
Lisandro MartinezMUNdefenderpossible65.1513.0
Yerry MinaEVEdefenderpossible64.94.514.4
Diogo DalotMUNdefenderexpected64.8513.0
Cesar AzpilicuetaCHEdefenderexpected63.65.511.6
Davinson SanchezTOTdefenderunexpected63.6512.7
Dan BurnNEWdefenderexpected63.54.514.1
Jordan AyewCRYforwardexpected63.3610.6
Ryan FraserNEWmidfielderpossible62.4610.4
Anthony ElangaMUNmidfielderexpected62.3610.4
Martin DubravkaNEWgoalkeeperunexpected62.14.513.8
Nick PopeNEWgoalkeeperexpected62.14.513.8
Junior StanislasBORmidfielderunexpected61.64.513.7
Steve CookNOTdefenderpossible59.74.513.3
Marc RocaLEEmidfielderexpected58.9511.8
Yves BissoumaTOTmidfielderpossible58.2511.6
FredMUNmidfielderexpected57.8511.6
Hwang Hee-ChanWOLforwardpossible57.469.6
Ben MeeBREdefenderexpected56.04.512.5
Brenden AaronsonLEEmidfielderexpected56.0511.2
Clement LengletTOTdefenderunexpected56.0511.2
Tom CairneyFULmidfielderpossible55.7511.1
Mohamed ElyounoussiSOUmidfielderexpected55.7511.1
Daniel AmarteyLEIdefenderunexpected55.74.512.4
Harrison ReedFULmidfielderexpected55.64.512.3
Wilfred NdidiLEImidfielderexpected55.5511.1
Naby KeitaLIVmidfielderpossible55.0511.0
Andreas PereiraFULmidfielderexpected54.9511.0
Fabian ScharNEWdefenderexpected54.6510.9
Jack ColbackNOTmidfielderpossible54.34.512.1
Jamaal LascellesNEWdefenderunexpected54.14.512.0
Adama TraoreWOLmidfielderunexpected54.169.0
Adam SmithBORdefenderpossible54.1413.5
Chris MephamBORdefenderexpected53.3413.3
Tyler AdamsLEEmidfielderexpected53.3510.7
Michael KeaneEVEdefenderexpected53.24.511.8
Chris WoodNEWforwardpossible52.968.8
Valentino LivramentoSOUdefenderinjured52.64.511.7
Victor LindelofMUNdefenderexpected52.2510.4
LyancoSOUdefenderunexpected52.1413.0
Jefferson LermaBORmidfielderexpected51.8510.4
Hakim ZiyechCHEmidfielderunexpected51.477.3
Kenny TeteFULdefenderpossible51.24.511.4
Nathan PattersonEVEdefenderexpected51.14.511.4
Enock MwepuBHAmidfielderexpected50.7510.1
Aaron Wan-BissakaMUNdefenderunexpected50.3510.1
Craig DawsonWHUdefenderexpected50.0510.0
Jack StaceyBORdefenderexpected48.9412.2
Christian BentekeCRYforwardunexpected48.35.58.8
Nathaniel ClyneCRYdefenderunexpected48.34.510.7
Ruben Loftus-CheekCHEmidfielderunexpected48.359.7
Curtis JonesLIVmidfielderunexpected48.159.6
Josh DasilvaBREmidfielderunexpected47.959.6
Rasmus KristensenLEEdefenderexpected47.84.510.6
Joe AriboSOUmidfielderexpected47.359.5
Robin KochLEEdefenderexpected47.24.510.5
Ryan YatesNOTmidfielderexpected47.259.4
Jeremy SarmientoBHAmidfielderunexpected46.64.510.4
Cedric SoaresARSdefenderunexpected46.54.510.3
Kevin MbabuFULdefenderexpected46.14.510.3
David BrooksBORmidfielderinjured45.959.2
Luke ThomasLEIdefenderunexpected45.84.510.2
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteWOLmidfielderpossible45.64.510.1
Keane Lewis-PotterBREmidfielderunexpected45.659.1
Adam ForshawLEEmidfielderinjured44.158.8
Nathan TellaSOUmidfielderinjured42.958.6
Manor SolomonFULmidfielderpossible42.858.6
Steven AlzateBHAmidfielderunexpected42.14.59.4
Miguel AlmironNEWmidfielderexpected41.867.0
Ricardo PereiraLEIdefenderinjured41.558.3
Ibrahima DialloSOUmidfielderunexpected41.14.59.1
Caglar SoyuncuLEIdefenderunexpected40.94.59.1
Harvey ElliottLIVmidfielderunexpected40.65.57.4
Lewis O'BrienNOTmidfielderexpected40.44.59.0
Joe RothwellBORmidfielderinjured40.34.58.9
Pascal StruijkLEEdefenderexpected40.3410.1
Joe GelhardtLEEforwardunexpected39.25.57.1
Willy BolyWOLdefenderpossible39.14.58.7
Marc AlbrightonLEImidfielderunexpected38.857.8
Lewis CookBORmidfielderexpected38.44.58.5
Angelo OgbonnaWHUdefenderunexpected38.057.6
Nathan RedmondSOUmidfielderpossible37.566.3
AllanEVEmidfielderpossible36.94.58.2
Nampalys MendyLEImidfielderunexpected35.64.57.9
Marcus TavernierBORmidfielderunexpected35.157.0
Lucas MouraTOTmidfielderunexpected34.165.7
Omar RichardsNOTdefenderinjured33.74.57.5
Siriki DembeleBORmidfielderunexpected32.74.57.3
Cameron ArcherAVLforwardunexpected32.356.5
Andros TownsendEVEmidfielderinjured31.65.55.8
Adam LallanaBHAmidfielderpossible31.356.3
William SalibaARSdefenderexpected30.84.56.8
Luis SinisterraLEEmidfielderinjured30.265.0
ChiquinhoWOLmidfielderinjured29.856.0
Mateusz KlichLEEmidfielderpossible29.85.55.4
Albert Sambi LokongaARSmidfielderunexpected29.84.56.6
Will HughesCRYmidfielderpossible29.055.8
Orel MangalaNOTmidfielderunexpected28.955.8
Giulian BianconeNOTdefenderunexpected28.747.2
Sergi CanosBREmidfielderinjured28.75.55.2
Conor GallagherCHEmidfielderunexpected28.364.7
Donny van de BeekMUNmidfielderunexpected26.95.54.9
Dele AlliEVEmidfielderpossible26.75.54.9
Toti GomesWOLdefenderunexpected26.74.55.9
Jacob MurphyNEWmidfielderunexpected26.655.3
Daniel IversenLEIgoalkeeperpossible26.04.55.8
Ludwig AugustinssonAVLdefenderunexpected26.04.55.8
Marvelous NakambaAVLmidfielderunexpected25.94.55.8
Frank OnyekaBREmidfielderpossible25.755.1
Emil KrafthNEWdefenderunexpected25.455.1
Boubakary SoumareLEImidfielderunexpected24.84.55.5
Ruben VinagreEVEdefenderunexpected24.84.55.5
Sean LongstaffNEWmidfielderexpected24.654.9
Jamal LoweBORmidfielderpossible23.354.7
Romeo LaviaSOUmidfielderpossible23.254.6
Mohamed ElnenyARSmidfielderunexpected23.054.6
James MilnerLIVmidfielderpossible23.054.6
Oliver SkippTOTmidfielderinjured22.854.6
Chris RichardsCRYdefenderunexpected22.74.55.0
Nathaniel ChalobahFULmidfielderunexpected21.34.54.7
Sam JohnstoneCRYgoalkeeperunexpected20.745.2
Calvin RamsayLIVdefenderunexpected20.65.53.7
Joe GomezLIVdefenderunexpected20.65.53.7
Julio EncisoBHAforwardunexpected20.35.53.7
Bertrand TraoreAVLmidfielderunexpected20.15.53.7
Rob HoldingARSdefenderunexpected19.64.54.4
Gavin BazunuSOUgoalkeeperunexpected19.544.9
Malang SarrCHEdefenderunexpected18.75.53.4
Mads RoerslevBREdefenderunexpected17.94.54.0
Deniz UndavBHAforwardunexpected17.453.5
Nikola VlasicWHUmidfielderpossible17.15.53.1
Ivan CavaleiroFULmidfielderpossible17.153.4
Lyle TaylorNOTforwardunexpected16.953.4
Joshua OnomahFULmidfielderunexpected16.84.53.7
Tom DaviesEVEmidfielderinjured16.64.53.7
Ryan FredericksBORdefenderunexpected16.544.1
Jack StephensSOUdefenderunexpected16.144.0
Rodrigo MunizFULforwardunexpected15.85.52.9
Marek RodakFULgoalkeeperexpected15.843.9
CafuNOTmidfielderunexpected15.04.53.3
Issa DiopWHUdefenderpossible15.04.53.3
Armel Bella-KotchapSOUdefenderpossible14.843.7
Salomon RondonEVEforwardsuspended14.75.52.7
Ayoze PerezLEImidfielderpossible14.65.52.7
Joe BryanFULdefenderinjured14.543.6
Calum ChambersAVLdefenderunexpected13.84.53.1
Kaoru MitomaBHAmidfielderunexpected13.44.53.0
Jannik VestergaardLEIdefenderunexpected13.34.53.0
Flynn DownesWHUmidfielderunexpected13.152.6
Nathan FergusonCRYdefenderunexpected13.04.52.9
Javier ManquilloNEWdefenderunexpected12.943.2
Marcos AlonsoCHEdefenderpossible12.96.52.0
Jakub ModerBHAmidfielderinjured12.14.52.7
Andre GomesEVEmidfielderinjured11.94.52.6
Luke CundleWOLmidfielderunexpected11.44.52.5
Ryan BertrandLEIdefenderinjured11.452.3
Brandon WilliamsMUNdefenderunexpected11.24.52.5
Matt RitchieNEWdefenderunexpected10.64.52.3
Jamal LewisNEWdefenderunexpected10.64.52.3
Moussa DjenepoSOUmidfielderunexpected10.552.1
Theo WalcottSOUmidfielderinjured10.45.51.9
Alex MightenNOTmidfielderunexpected10.24.52.3
Mads Bech SorensenBREdefenderunexpected10.24.52.3
MarquinhosARSmidfielderunexpected9.952.0
Paul DummettNEWdefenderunexpected9.64.52.1
Hamza ChoudhuryLEImidfielderunexpected7.84.51.7
Saman GhoddosBREmidfielderpossible7.551.5