Olympic Basketball

Updated 7 August 2021
02:18

Olympic Basket Finals 07/08


NamePosTeamPriceProjAvgxMinOlyPerMOlyMin
Jrue HolidayPG/UTIL/FLEXUSA1180031.428.931.01.1625.0
Nando De ColoSG/UTIL/FLEXFRA1220030.930.828.01.2724.2
JaVale McGeeC/UTIL/FLEXUSA600030.09.817.01.965.0
Devin BookerSG/UTIL/FLEXUSA1050026.922.429.01.1120.2
Evan FournierSG/UTIL/FLEXFRA1160026.128.031.01.0027.6
Rudy GobertC/UTIL/FLEXFRA1120025.928.825.01.1325.4
Kevin DurantSF/UTIL/FLEXUSA1420024.236.720.01.4225.8
Thomas HeurtelPG/UTIL/FLEXFRA720024.117.629.00.9518.4
Zach LavineSG/UTIL/FLEXUSA940023.122.324.01.1220.0
Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotSF/UTIL/FLEXFRA800022.018.530.00.8920.8
Jayson TatumSF/UTIL/FLEXUSA960021.824.122.01.1720.4
Vincent PoirierC/UTIL/FLEXFRA580021.312.423.00.9712.8
Jerami GrantSF/UTIL/FLEXUSA450020.94.327.00.865.0
Bam AdebayoC/UTIL/FLEXUSA800020.519.619.01.1616.6
Nicolas BatumSF/UTIL/FLEXFRA1040019.925.428.00.8629.2
Petr CorneliePF/UTIL/FLEXFRA430018.95.329.00.846.3
Moustapha FallC/UTIL/FLEXFRA460018.69.227.00.7612.0
Frank NtilikinaPG/UTIL/FLEXFRA460018.55.434.00.5410.0
Damian LillardPG/UTIL/FLEXUSA920018.421.421.00.9023.6
Khris MiddletonSF/UTIL/FLEXUSA700018.113.623.00.8216.6
Guerschon YabuselePF/UTIL/FLEXFRA470016.311.523.00.7315.8
Keldon JohnsonSG/UTIL/FLEXUSA450015.13.128.00.557.3
Draymond GreenPF/UTIL/FLEXUSA620014.913.321.00.7418.0
Andrew AlbicyPG/UTIL/FLEXFRA43006.22.330.00.1711.7

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com