NBA

Fanteam

Updated 8 hours ago

NBA 02/12

Legend:
Proj : Our Projections / Value : Simply Projections/Salary / FT-Pref : An adjusted value, taking into account not only salary but some advance stats / Own% : An estimation of the Ownership% for each player on the 5 Euro GPP / Last 5 : Average Fantasy Points in the last 5 games / Ceiling : 75th percentile performance / Floor : 25th percentile performance / Std Dev : The Standard Deviation of the players Fantasy Points for the season / Boom% : Probability of achieving 3.5x+10 fantasy points

NamePosTeamSalaryProjValueFT-PrefOwn%FormFloorCeilStd DevBoomStatusIds
Dejounte MurrayPGSAS13.644.03.245.229.4%48.637.746.98.97.2%expected150288
Julius RandlePFNYK12.641.93.325.126.2%40.735.546.59.310.0%expected32071
CJ McCollumSGPOR12.840.53.174.822.8%37.834.445.09.17.2%expected66828
Chris PaulPGPHX12.540.23.224.824.8%37.334.143.38.65.7%expected31604
DeMar DeRozanSGCHI12.839.23.064.519.2%35.133.345.08.62.4%expected262082
Khris MiddletonSFMIL11.038.63.515.121.4%31.232.343.59.012.3%expected31637
Fred VanvleetPGTOR12.538.03.044.412.0%40.631.744.09.55.0%expected31772
Bobby PortisPFMIL10.037.83.785.44.8%31.831.639.58.418.3%expected31693
Nikola VucevicCCHI12.037.63.144.523.6%42.031.642.08.55.0%expected31959
Deandre AytonCPHX11.337.53.324.728.2%34.031.843.38.38.5%expected150254
Pascal SiakamPFTOR11.837.53.174.519.8%37.131.543.38.74.7%expected31769
Zach LaVineSGCHI13.037.32.874.17.0%33.331.243.58.92.2%expected31881
Jrue HolidayPGMIL10.637.23.515.05.4%38.431.141.38.711.7%expected150207
Jaren Jackson Jr.PFMEM11.836.13.064.219.6%34.730.039.88.43.9%expected196181
Jusuf NurkicCPOR10.836.03.344.633.6%36.630.440.07.86.1%expected150269
Dillon BrooksSGMEM10.633.33.144.112.6%27.827.438.08.25.4%expected150162
Scottie BarnesSFTOR10.533.23.164.122.0%38.627.838.07.64.8%expected261980
Luguentz DortSGOKC9.332.03.444.418.6%29.026.440.08.512.3%expected150224
Cade CunninghamPGDET11.031.92.903.62.0%31.326.238.88.43.2%expected262102
Alec BurksSGNYK8.031.43.924.922.8%30.325.735.08.320.0%expected150112
Jerami GrantSFDET11.630.02.583.11.2%34.424.733.57.60.2%expected31574
Anfernee SimonsPGPOR7.030.04.285.230.4%27.324.633.87.927.6%expected150271
Lonzo BallPGCHI11.029.92.723.30.6%32.224.236.08.51.5%expected150200
Desmond BaneSGMEM10.329.72.893.52.8%32.024.334.57.92.1%expected196180
Derrick RosePGNYK7.029.44.215.06.2%25.424.134.07.826.2%expected150106
Jakob PoeltlCSAS7.529.23.894.630.2%26.824.132.97.316.5%expected31766
Tyus JonesPGMEM6.529.04.465.339.4%14.724.033.37.330.3%expected31880
Gary Trent Jr.SGTOR9.028.93.213.87.2%29.623.634.07.83.9%injured150272
Tre MannPGOKC6.328.14.455.134.2%14.422.831.07.530.7%expected262012
Norman PowellSGPOR8.827.83.163.65.2%25.722.734.37.84.6%injured31767
Derrick WhitePGSAS9.027.63.073.51.8%32.322.530.57.23.3%expected66768
Mikal BridgesSFPHX8.327.53.313.715.8%24.122.332.07.66.0%expected103150
Precious AchiuwaPFTOR6.627.04.094.613.4%20.921.833.07.519.3%expected196187
Saddiq BeySFDET8.826.93.063.49.4%19.921.732.87.63.0%expected196140
Pat ConnaughtonSGMIL6.826.93.954.40.4%28.121.733.88.018.0%expected31936
Ty JeromeSGOKC5.526.44.805.311.6%13.921.328.57.133.7%expected150257
Keldon JohnsonSFSAS10.226.42.582.81.2%24.921.531.57.20.7%expected150285
Darius BazleyPFOKC7.026.33.764.115.4%18.321.531.37.313.7%expected150221
Immanuel QuickleyPGNYK6.626.33.994.41.6%22.621.332.07.619.3%expected196219
Steven AdamsCMEM7.525.73.433.74.8%19.120.930.06.86.3%expected31894
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlPFOKC7.225.63.563.82.0%24.720.830.07.210.3%expected262013
Grayson AllenSGMIL7.624.63.243.40.0%19.119.530.37.66.5%expected150160
Isaiah StewartCDET8.024.33.043.11.6%17.719.627.06.52.0%expected196147
Alex CarusoPGCHI8.324.12.903.00.0%27.719.330.07.01.4%expected66718
Cameron JohnsonSFPHX6.323.83.783.824.4%17.518.927.37.011.6%expected150258
Cameron PaynePGPHX6.823.73.493.53.2%19.718.825.86.76.4%expected150298
De'Anthony MeltonPGMEM9.023.32.592.60.0%21.218.329.07.00.5%expected103030
Jae CrowderPFPHX7.622.42.942.90.6%20.617.627.37.32.2%expected31607
Brandon ClarkePFMEM7.322.33.063.00.0%21.917.629.06.72.8%expected150163
Evan FournierSGNYK7.322.33.053.00.0%20.217.527.06.92.6%expected103276
Devin VassellSGSAS7.321.93.002.90.0%22.517.227.07.03.1%injured196266
Larry Nance Jr.PFPOR6.321.93.473.31.8%14.017.427.36.55.6%expected261995
Robert CovingtonPFPOR7.221.83.022.90.4%15.317.027.57.13.2%expected150188
Landry ShametSGPHX5.821.53.713.53.4%13.816.826.87.010.4%expected103133
Mitchell RobinsonCNYK6.321.03.333.11.0%21.416.624.36.03.7%expected103149
George HillPGMIL6.320.63.283.00.0%16.216.126.86.73.8%expected31549
JaVale McGeeCPHX6.620.53.102.80.6%23.215.923.55.91.7%expected31749
Killian HayesPGDET6.618.22.762.30.0%17.914.223.36.11.0%expected196142
Santi AldamaPFMEM4.817.93.733.10.4%8.713.719.35.35.5%expected262078
Lonnie Walker IVSGSAS6.017.72.952.40.0%17.913.322.96.42.4%expected150290
Javonte GreenSGCHI5.317.33.262.60.6%15.913.120.85.71.9%expected196083
Dennis Smith Jr.PGPOR4.316.83.913.11.2%12.412.720.85.65.7%expected66798
Paul WatsonPGOKC4.316.73.883.01.2%9.312.621.06.09.0%expected196272
Doug McDermottSFSAS5.316.63.132.41.8%18.212.519.56.02.1%injured103001
Cory JosephPGDET5.616.42.932.30.0%16.012.420.55.71.1%expected31988
Obi ToppinPFNYK6.015.92.642.00.0%17.311.919.85.50.4%expected196220
Aleksej PokusevskiPFOKC5.315.82.982.20.2%14.011.819.35.60.9%expected196224
Frank JacksonPGDET6.215.72.531.90.0%16.011.619.56.10.6%expected150209
Taj GibsonPFNYK5.015.43.082.30.0%15.611.518.05.20.8%expected31690
Isaiah RobyPFOKC5.615.32.732.00.0%16.911.420.05.40.7%expected196225
Cody ZellerCPOR5.215.22.932.20.4%10.311.418.05.21.0%expected150062
Svi MykhailiukSGTOR5.614.92.661.90.0%13.911.017.55.60.1%expected150105
Mike MuscalaCOKC4.314.63.402.42.0%15.210.517.85.72.6%injured31600
Jordan NworaPFMIL4.813.82.872.00.0%11.210.014.34.90.3%expected196200
Trey LylesPFDET5.313.32.511.70.0%20.69.617.05.20.3%expected196264
Hamidou DialloSGDET5.213.22.541.70.0%13.69.516.35.00.0%expected150223
Yuta WatanabeSFTOR5.812.52.151.40.0%13.98.916.05.00.1%expected196271
Ayo DosunmuSGCHI4.912.42.531.60.0%9.28.915.54.90.0%expected262083
Derrick Jones Jr.SFCHI5.012.12.431.50.0%9.28.716.55.00.0%expected103029
John KoncharSGMEM5.812.02.071.30.0%15.58.514.84.70.0%expected150166
Drew EubanksCSAS5.011.92.381.50.0%10.28.214.84.60.0%expected150283
Quentin GrimesSGNYK4.510.92.431.40.0%2.97.414.85.00.0%possible262028
Thanasis AntetokounmpoSFMIL4.410.72.441.40.0%3.37.512.04.00.0%expected196196
Tony SnellSFPOR5.310.62.011.10.0%6.77.215.35.20.0%expected32004
Gabriel DeckSFOKC4.510.52.331.30.0%3.77.213.34.50.0%expected211948
Malachi FlynnPGTOR5.210.31.991.10.0%11.16.812.54.70.0%expected196269
Dalano BantonPGTOR4.810.32.141.20.0%8.87.012.84.30.0%expected261976
Bryn ForbesSGSAS5.610.11.811.00.0%14.26.713.85.10.1%expected31953
Rodney HoodSGMIL4.510.02.231.20.0%7.76.614.85.20.0%expected196253
Elfrid PaytonPGPHX4.89.62.011.10.0%9.76.313.54.40.0%expected31860
Josh JacksonSFDET5.08.71.740.80.0%8.75.511.54.40.0%expected66751
Thaddeus YoungPFSAS6.67.81.180.50.0%8.54.811.54.10.0%expected31716
Ben McLemoreSGPOR4.37.71.780.80.0%7.24.611.84.60.0%expected150129
Tre JonesPGSAS4.67.31.590.70.0%10.24.410.44.00.0%expected196263
Xavier TillmanPFMEM4.47.21.630.70.0%10.44.28.53.50.0%expected196184
Chris BoucherPFTOR4.37.21.670.70.0%16.83.98.83.70.0%expected150292
Jarrett CulverSGMEM4.46.51.470.60.0%7.63.68.53.70.0%expected262077
Troy Brown Jr.SFCHI4.36.11.410.50.0%8.73.47.53.40.0%expected103165
Luka GarzaCDET4.43.50.790.20.0%8.71.64.82.80.0%expected262111
Sandro MamukelashviliCMIL4.32.90.670.10.0%2.61.46.33.30.0%expected262065
Keita Bates-DiopSFSAS5.22.90.550.10.0%9.41.55.52.80.0%expected103162
Jalen SmithPFPHX4.32.70.620.10.0%5.61.15.32.80.0%expected196250
Chandler HutchisonSFPHX4.32.00.460.10.0%2.30.53.52.20.0%expected196108
Kevin Knox IISFNYK4.61.70.360.10.0%1.50.33.52.50.0%possible103064
Matt ThomasSGCHI4.31.30.300.00.0%3.00.32.52.10.0%expected150301
Justin ChampagnieSFTOR4.31.30.300.00.0%2.60.32.52.20.0%expected261979
Isaac BongaSFTOR4.61.20.260.00.0%2.20.22.52.00.0%expected150313

Showdown

Updated 5 days ago

Sixers Vs Wolves
PositionNameSalaryTeamAbbrevCelValue
CKarl-Anthony Towns14800MIN50.44.8
CJoel Embiid12500PHI48.24.8
SFTobias Harris10500PHI465.4
SGAnthony Edwards13300MIN42.83.8
PGD'Angelo Russell12600MIN41.43.8
PGTyrese Maxey9600PHI34.13.5
CAndre Drummond8000PHI293.3
SGSeth Curry8300PHI28.12.9
PFJarred Vanderbilt7700MIN29.73.0
SGMalik Beasley8800MIN26.12.6
CNaz Reid5200MIN20.82.7
PFJaden McDaniels5100MIN21.12.5
SFMatisse Thybulle6400PHI20.72.0
PGShake Milton6000PHI19.61.9
SGFurkan Korkmaz7500PHI18.11.4
SGDanny Green5500PHI17.91.8
PFGeorges Niang7000PHI14.81.0
PGJordan McLaughlin4500MIN12.51.4
SGJosh Okogie4800MIN10.40.9
PFTaurean Prince4600MIN12.30.9
CCharles Bassey4800PHI2.60.1
SFLeandro Bolmaro4300MIN2.60.1
PFPaul Reed4500PHI2.50.1
PGJaylen Nowell4300MIN2.20.0
SGIsaiah Joe4800PHI1.60.0
SFJake Layman4300MIN1.50.0

DraftKings

Updated 8 hours ago

NBA 12/02


PositionNameIDPosSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
PF/CGiannis Antetokounmpo20441904PF/C/F/UTIL12000MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL56.952.584.38
PGDejounte Murray20441911PG/G/UTIL9800SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS47.3343.894.48
PGChris Paul20441937PG/G/UTIL8600DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX39.8640.784.74
PF/CJulius Randle20441917PF/C/F/UTIL9500CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK42.5740.654.28
PG/SGCJ McCollum20441940PG/SG/G/UTIL8500SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR36.840.484.76
PFDeMar DeRozan20441923PF/F/UTIL9000CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI40.8339.204.36
CDeandre Ayton20441955C/UTIL7600DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX35.437.654.95
PG/SGFred VanVleet20441926PG/SG/G/UTIL8900MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR40.4237.534.22
CNikola Vucevic20441921C/UTIL9300CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI39.737.404.02
CPascal Siakam20441935C/UTIL8700MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR35.7737.134.27
SG/SFZach LaVine20441930SG/SF/F/G/UTIL8800CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI39.1436.824.18
CJusuf Nurkic20441986C/UTIL7000SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR32.8836.825.26
PF/CJaren Jackson Jr.20441978PF/C/F/UTIL7100OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM30.1236.765.18
SFDillon Brooks20441988SF/F/UTIL7000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM29.1633.144.73
SF/PFScottie Barnes20441957SF/PF/F/UTIL7500MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR33.8232.714.36
PGJrue Holiday20441961PG/G/UTIL7400MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL32.6132.654.41
SG/SFKhris Middleton20441970SG/SF/F/G/UTIL7200MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL33.6632.564.52
PG/SGCade Cunningham20441951PG/SG/G/UTIL7900DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET32.2732.044.06
PFJerami Grant20441967PF/F/UTIL7300DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET33.1531.554.32
SG/SFLuguentz Dort20442019SG/SF/F/G/UTIL5700OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC27.7231.355.50
CJakob Poeltl20442009C/UTIL6100SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS30.7930.715.03
PF/CBobby Portis20441982PF/C/F/UTIL7100MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL31.3430.164.25
PG/SGDesmond Bane20442001PG/SG/G/UTIL6400OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM26.7730.154.71
PG/SFAlec Burks20441996PG/SF/F/G/UTIL6500CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK22.5430.084.63
PGLonzo Ball20441975PG/G/UTIL7200CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI31.9330.074.18
PG/SGAnfernee Simons20442064PG/SG/G/UTIL4900SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR21.1429.876.10
PGTyus Jones20442029PG/G/UTIL5500OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM15.6129.095.29
PG/SGTre Mann20442167PG/SG/G/UTIL3600OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC11.0428.597.94
PG/SGDerrick White20442005PG/SG/G/UTIL6300SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS28.4928.184.47
SG/SFGary Trent Jr.20442024SG/SF/F/G/UTIL5600MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR29.2427.964.99
SFNorman Powell20442036SF/F/UTIL5400SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR25.4427.825.15
SG/SFMikal Bridges20442014SG/SF/F/G/UTIL5700DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX24.5127.614.84
SF/PFSaddiq Bey20442032SF/PF/F/UTIL5500DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET26.8427.064.92
PFKeldon Johnson20442011PF/F/UTIL5700SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS28.527.004.74
PFDarius Bazley20442087PF/F/UTIL4500OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC22.8725.735.72
CPrecious Achiuwa20442085C/UTIL4600MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR22.1225.655.58
PGImmanuel Quickley20442057PG/G/UTIL5000CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK17.3725.455.09
PG/SGDerrick Rose20442073PG/SG/G/UTIL4800CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK24.5625.165.24
CIsaiah Stewart20442060C/UTIL5000DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET21.1425.065.01
PG/SGCameron Payne20442135PG/SG/G/UTIL4100DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX18.4524.495.97
PG/SGAlex Caruso20442044PG/SG/G/UTIL5200CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI24.824.134.64
CSteven Adams20442116C/UTIL4300OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM23.1223.935.56
SF/PFCameron Johnson20442125SF/PF/F/UTIL4200DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX17.0623.925.70
PF/CJeremiah Robinson-Earl20442112PF/C/F/UTIL4400OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC18.1123.685.38
PF/CBrandon Clarke20442145PF/C/F/UTIL3900OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM17.423.025.90
PG/SGDe'Anthony Melton20442053PG/SG/G/UTIL5100OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM23.2122.924.49
PFJae Crowder20442118PF/F/UTIL4300DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX21.0122.515.23
SF/PFDevin Vassell20442105SF/PF/F/UTIL4400SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS23.7122.485.11
PF/CRobert Covington20442139PF/C/F/UTIL4000SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR18.522.025.50
SG/SFEvan Fournier20442077SG/SF/F/G/UTIL4700CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK21.8821.724.62
PG/SGGrayson Allen20442094PG/SG/G/UTIL4500MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL24.2421.514.78
PG/SGTy Jerome20442236PG/SG/G/UTIL3200OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC11.8821.056.58
SG/SFPat Connaughton20442048SG/SF/F/G/UTIL5100MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL24.320.934.10
CJaVale McGee20442143C/UTIL4000DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX21.6620.805.20
PF/CLarry Nance Jr.20442149PF/C/F/UTIL3800SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR16.7520.745.46
SG/SFLandry Shamet20442249SG/SF/F/G/UTIL3100DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX14.0920.676.67
CMitchell Robinson20442121C/UTIL4300CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK21.5320.234.70
PGKillian Hayes20442109PG/G/UTIL4400DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET19.1618.704.25
PGGeorge Hill20442164PG/G/UTIL3600MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL18.1118.155.04
PGCory Joseph20442129PG/G/UTIL4200DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET16.0117.894.26
CIsaiah Roby20442182C/UTIL3500OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC12.3617.885.11
SG/SFLonnie Walker IV20442187SG/SF/F/G/UTIL3400SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS2017.675.20
SF/PFJavonte Green20442210SF/PF/F/UTIL3400CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI14.1517.425.12
SFDoug McDermott20442132SF/F/UTIL4100SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS16.0217.254.21
PGDennis Smith Jr.20442171PG/G/UTIL3500SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR11.8417.074.88
SGFrank Jackson20442157SG/G/UTIL3700DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET14.5616.334.41
CMike Muscala20442640C/UTIL3000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC15.9316.245.41
SF/PFAleksej Pokusevski20442196SF/PF/F/UTIL3400OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC12.9615.744.63
PF/CSanti Aldama20442358PF/C/F/UTIL3000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM7.5215.595.20
SG/SFSvi Mykhailiuk20442098SG/SF/F/G/UTIL4500MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR13.8514.563.24
SGPaul Watson20442586SG/G/UTIL3000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC9.2514.534.84
PF/CTrey Lyles20442160PF/C/F/UTIL3600DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET15.2114.133.93
PFYuta Watanabe20442184PF/F/UTIL3500MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR13.9213.923.98
CCody Zeller20442282C/UTIL3000SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR12.2513.914.64
PF/CXavier Tillman20442362PF/C/F/UTIL3000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM11.7113.894.63
SG/SFHamidou Diallo20442200SG/SF/F/G/UTIL3400DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET12.6313.213.88
SF/PFObi Toppin20442232SF/PF/F/UTIL3200CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETNYK15.8113.194.12
PG/SGAyo Dosunmu20442398PG/SG/G/UTIL3000CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI10.5812.944.31
PG/SFJohn Konchar20442205PG/SF/F/G/UTIL3400OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETMEM11.0112.803.76
SF/PFDerrick Jones Jr.20442225SF/PF/F/UTIL3200CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI14.0812.163.80
CDrew Eubanks20442220C/UTIL3300SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS1611.703.55
SGBryn Forbes20442243SG/G/UTIL3200SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS9.1710.763.36
SG/SFTony Snell20442646SG/SF/F/G/UTIL3000SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR4.8110.603.53
PG/SGMalachi Flynn20442642PG/SG/G/UTIL3000MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR7.0210.013.34
PGDalano Banton20442222PG/G/UTIL3300MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR10.499.392.84
SGRodney Hood20442651SG/G/UTIL3000MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL7.688.782.93
PFGabriel Deck20442538PF/F/UTIL3000OKC@MEM 12/02/2021 08:00PM ETOKC3.258.542.85
PGElfrid Payton20442469PG/G/UTIL3000DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX12.968.272.76
PFJosh Jackson20442229PF/F/UTIL3200DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET15.877.682.40
SGBen McLemore20442246SG/G/UTIL3100SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETPOR6.867.642.46
PF/CChris Boucher20442153PF/C/F/UTIL3800MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETTOR14.047.371.94
PGTre Jones20442258PG/G/UTIL3100SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS7.157.012.26
PFJordan Nwora20442240PF/F/UTIL3200MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL15.26.021.88
SG/SFTroy Brown Jr.20442429SG/SF/F/G/UTIL3000CHI@NYK 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETCHI6.645.631.88
PF/CThaddeus Young20442174PF/C/F/UTIL3500SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS18.275.231.49
PFThanasis Antetokounmpo20442529PF/F/UTIL3000MIL@TOR 12/02/2021 07:30PM ETMIL9.383.141.05
CLuka Garza20442294C/UTIL3000DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETDET8.882.680.89
PF/CJalen Smith20442370PF/C/F/UTIL3000DET@PHX 12/02/2021 09:00PM ETPHX5.672.670.89
SF/PFKeita Bates-Diop20442350SF/PF/F/UTIL3000SAS@POR 12/02/2021 10:00PM ETSAS8.82.050.68

Season Long

Updated 18 October 2021
08:56

NBA Season Long

17 October 2021 23:37 by PanG
NAMEPOSTEAMPRICEPROJVALPer Game
Nikola JokicCDEN194348.982.2956.20
Luka DoncicPGDAL194228.562.2355.47
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIL194034.212.1255.13
James HardenSGBKN18.53949.292.1352.93
Karl-Anthony TownsCMIN16.53752.942.2749.42
Stephen CurryPGGSW18.53722.412.0149.89
Damian LillardPGPOR17.53649.552.0947.91
Jayson TatumSFBOS163585.932.2445.83
Paul GeorgeSFLAC163561.662.2347.24
Trae YoungPGATL163499.472.1945.60
Bradley BealSGWAS163477.522.1745.82
Joel EmbiidCPHI173444.992.0351.11
LeBron JamesSFLAL16.53423.662.0747.13
Julius RandlePFNYK163398.592.1244.34
Kevin DurantSFBKN16.53359.702.0448.26
De'Aaron FoxPGSAC153328.012.2244.52
Domantas SabonisPFIND163314.812.0745.14
Donovan MitchellSGUTA15.53313.522.1443.75
LaMelo BallPGCHA13.53271.332.4242.26
Zach LaVineSGCHI153246.222.1641.82
Russell WestbrookPGLAL15.53234.432.0944.76
Nikola VucevicCCHI16.53233.471.9643.47
Fred VanvleetPGTOR14.53169.792.1942.13
Bam AdebayoCMIA143132.062.2441.19
Devin BookerSGPHO143127.352.2341.27
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPGOKC14.53097.222.1442.39
Zion WilliamsonPFNO163046.911.9045.60
Brandon IngramSFNO143008.642.1540.54
Dejounte MurrayPGSAS13.52998.132.2239.90
Anthony DavisPFLAL162995.991.8743.46
Rudy GobertCUTA13.52994.922.2239.57
Ja MorantPGMEM13.52991.322.2239.48
Tobias HarrisSFPHI132967.242.2837.69
Anthony EdwardsSGMIN132955.652.2737.45
Jaylen BrownSFBOS14.52948.522.0339.92
Christian WoodCHOU14.52935.872.0240.44
Collin SextonPGCLE13.52909.532.1636.51
CJ McCollumSGPOR142906.482.0839.69
Jimmy ButlerSFMIA14.52858.101.9740.70
Deandre AytonCPHO122782.762.3236.45
Khris MiddletonSFMIL142779.431.9937.78
Chris PaulPGPHO132724.192.1036.12
Ben SimmonsPGPHI12.52683.952.1538.08
Terry RozierPGCHA132681.962.0634.29
Michael Porter Jr.SFDEN13.52681.631.9937.86
Jonas ValanciunasCNO12.52668.332.1335.72
DeMar DeRozanSGCHI142657.431.9035.26
Malcolm BrogdonPGIND13.52635.381.9537.65
John CollinsPFATL11.52633.312.2934.75
Clint CapelaCATL132616.102.0136.81
RJ BarrettSFNYK12.52608.832.0932.22
Cade CunninghamPGDET92603.742.8934.25
Jrue HolidayPGMIL142569.501.8436.44
Jerami GrantSFDET13.52565.521.9034.59
Andrew WigginsSFGSW122565.052.1432.15
Pascal SiakamPFTOR14.52557.701.7640.51
Tyrese HaliburtonPGSAC112499.522.2732.69
Kristaps PorzingisPFDAL142478.401.7738.66
Lonzo BallPGCHI132446.911.8833.43
Keldon JohnsonSFSAS10.52426.452.3130.67
Spencer DinwiddiePGWAS122416.822.0133.95
Darius GarlandPGCLE112410.082.1932.61
Buddy HieldSGSAC12.52386.371.9130.08
Gordon HaywardSFCHA12.52365.441.8934.66
Andre DrummondCPHI11.52351.492.0430.32
Jarrett AllenCCLE122346.651.9630.80
Jusuf NurkicCPOR12.52341.021.8734.73
OG AnunobySFTOR11.52340.252.0432.78
Kyle LowryPGMIA132335.981.8033.83
Jalen SuggsSGORL8.52334.262.7530.00
D'Angelo RussellPGMIN13.52328.511.7233.78
Jaren Jackson Jr.PFMEM122325.641.9434.37
Jordan ClarksonSGUTA10.52325.422.2129.83
Richaun HolmesCSAC112317.722.1131.26
Draymond GreenPFGSW12.52288.431.8331.13
Tyler HerroSGMIA112276.802.0730.20
Jalen GreenSGHOU8.52260.132.6629.99
Caris LevertSGIND132259.051.7434.46
Mike ConleyPGUTA122244.391.8732.36
P.J. WashingtonPFCHA102241.152.2429.87
Harrison BarnesSFSAC11.52220.501.9329.33
Mikal BridgesSFPHO10.52213.082.1128.00
Norman PowellSGPOR10.52206.712.1028.93
Derrick WhitePGSAS122149.121.7930.74
Chris BoucherPFTOR102127.032.1329.64
Kelly OlynykPFDET112113.411.9228.46
Lauri MarkkanenPFCLE11.52096.001.8230.22
Kemba WalkerPGNYK132094.921.6132.10
Devonte' GrahamPGNO122084.951.7428.77
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSGNO112084.621.9028.48
Evan MobleyCCLE82083.792.6026.99
Miles BridgesSFCHA9.52069.902.1826.71
Josh GiddeySGOKC72061.052.9427.27
Wendell Carter Jr.CORL11.52060.581.7929.66
Jae'Sean TateSFHOU10.52057.281.9626.31
Kyle KuzmaPFWAS112056.251.8726.90
Dillon BrooksSGMEM102051.052.0528.88
Kevin Porter Jr.SGHOU11.52044.771.7829.76
Myles TurnerCIND11.52031.101.7729.36
Darius BazleyPFOKC112030.501.8528.95
Dennis SchroderPGBOS10.52018.071.9226.90
Bogdan BogdanovicSGATL11.52013.091.7528.65
Kyle AndersonSFMEM10.52009.311.9127.58
Evan FournierSGNYK112007.301.8227.06
Reggie JacksonPGLAC112000.081.8227.77
Bojan BogdanovicSFUTA10.51996.711.9026.54
Marcus SmartSGBOS111994.501.8127.65
Cole AnthonyPGORL101986.101.9926.67
Montrezl HarrellPFWAS11.51981.871.7226.42
Ivica ZubacCLAC10.51981.241.8925.61
Malik BeasleySGMIN11.51977.771.7227.68
Tim Hardaway Jr.SGDAL11.51959.781.7025.75
Jakob PoeltlCSAS10.51955.501.8627.29
Isaiah StewartCDET101952.441.9526.90
Thaddeus YoungPFSAS10.51943.441.8526.01
Robert R. WilliamsCBOS9.51935.122.0427.83
Will BartonSFDEN101921.031.9227.22
Aaron GordonPFDEN10.51920.431.8325.88
Kelly Oubre Jr.SFCHA10.51917.761.8326.79
Robert CovingtonPFPOR101912.421.9125.33
Isaac OkoroSFCLE101893.451.8924.43
Shake MiltonPGPHI8.51887.182.2225.71
Scottie BarnesSFTOR7.51876.052.5023.87
T.J. McConnellPGIND9.51874.801.9725.53
Duncan RobinsonSFMIA10.51868.801.7823.43
Derrick RosePGNYK10.51868.111.7827.14
Daniel GaffordPFWAS8.51865.172.1925.06
Patrick WilliamsSFCHI9.51865.131.9624.28
Gary Trent Jr.SGTOR101859.471.8624.82
Monte MorrisPGDEN10.51857.421.7724.55
Kevin HuerterSGATL9.51849.121.9524.65
Rui HachimuraPFWAS101848.131.8526.86
Terrence RossSGORL91847.232.0525.02
De'Andre HunterSFATL9.51839.401.9426.65
Luguentz DortSGOKC9.51833.821.9325.66
Donte DiVincenzoSGMIL111825.491.6625.62
Ricky RubioPGCLE101823.311.8227.02
Josh HartSGNO101813.201.8125.04
Jordan PooleSGGSW8.51812.952.1324.02
Mason PlumleeCCHA101811.791.8125.11
Larry Nance Jr.PFPOR91803.752.0026.84
Doug McDermottSFSAS91797.772.0024.40
Kyrie IrvingPGBKN15.51794.711.1640.46
Saddiq BeySFDET91794.071.9923.46
Eric BledsoePGLAC111780.971.6225.18
Seth CurrySGPHI9.51780.141.8724.17
Coby WhitePGCHI101772.811.7726.65
Tyrese MaxeyPGPHI8.51770.082.0822.88
Mitchell RobinsonCNYK9.51766.511.8625.40
Bruce BrownSGBKN8.51762.832.0723.14
Al HorfordCBOS9.51761.891.8525.12
Goran DragicPGTOR10.51758.961.6825.98
Jalen BrunsonPGDAL9.51755.671.8522.62
Royce O'NealeSFUTA8.51750.632.0622.04
Bobby PortisPFMIL10.51731.171.6523.61
Marcus Morris Sr.PFLAC101729.791.7324.39
Brook LopezCMIL101726.431.7323.68
Dwight HowardCLAL91722.251.9123.46
Dorian Finney-SmithSFDAL91721.321.9122.71
Marvin Bagley IIIPFSAC9.51716.501.8126.14
Joe HarrisSGBKN101699.041.7022.48
Terance MannSGLAC91698.151.8921.36
Daniel TheisCHOU10.51696.341.6224.32
De'Anthony MeltonPGMEM8.51692.541.9923.03
Jaden McDanielsPFMIN91692.451.8822.45
Alec BurksSGNYK101682.381.6822.94
Joe InglesSFUTA101678.461.6822.50
Steven AdamsCMEM101672.111.6723.55
Immanuel QuickleyPGNYK91662.091.8521.52
Malachi FlynnPGTOR7.51643.702.1921.63
Khem BirchCTOR101641.481.6423.06
Serge IbakaCLAC10.51634.361.5624.29
Kira Lewis Jr.PGNO91632.341.8121.20
James WisemanCGSW9.51631.261.7225.28
Naz ReidCMIN8.51630.931.9221.25
Kevin LovePFCLE10.51630.411.5526.41
Killian HayesPGDET101628.951.6322.97
Jonathan IsaacPFORL81624.572.0328.00
Jae CrowderPFPHO91619.671.8021.94
Alperen SengunCHOU7.51608.462.1422.72
Cameron PaynePGPHO81604.632.0121.52
Aleksej PokusevskiPFOKC9.51604.001.6923.39
Cam ReddishSFATL9.51603.131.6923.06
Chuma OkekePFORL91596.681.7722.52
Rudy GaySFUTA91579.331.7522.43
Otto Porter Jr.SFGSW10.51577.251.5023.37
Lonnie Walker IVSGSAS91570.381.7421.55
Mo BambaCORL8.51570.101.8523.19
Talen Horton-TuckerSGLAL9.51568.401.6522.32
Maxi KleberPFDAL91559.661.7321.22
Cameron JohnsonSFPHO8.51541.901.8120.29
Justin J. HolidaySFIND8.51541.071.8119.66
Josh RichardsonSGBOS91540.011.7121.46
Tomas SatoranskyPGNO101538.651.5420.82
Devin VassellSGSAS81535.141.9220.14
Grayson AllenSGMIL91532.531.7019.78
Nicolas BatumSFLAC9.51517.161.6021.26
Desmond BaneSGMEM8.51511.501.7819.75
Danny GreenSGPHI91503.351.6720.29
Kenyon Martin Jr.SFHOU81503.091.8822.14
Brandon ClarkePFMEM9.51499.011.5821.10
Enes KanterCBOS91494.421.6620.84
Eric GordonSGHOU9.51493.541.5723.54
Kenrich WilliamsSFOKC91490.331.6620.72
Alex CarusoPGCHI8.51489.731.7520.06
Theo MaledonPGOKC9.51481.751.5620.16
Davion MitchellPGSAC71474.762.1119.24
Chris DuarteSGIND71472.752.1019.64
Nicolas ClaxtonPFBKN81465.001.8320.04
Blake GriffinPFBKN9.51445.781.5221.42
Nerlens NoelCNYK8.51438.661.6920.34
Franz WagnerSFORL81437.691.8019.06
Kendrick NunnPGLAL8.51427.781.6820.01
T.J. WarrenSFIND8.51426.331.6827.15
Josh JacksonSFDET9.51417.851.4919.29
Derrick Jones Jr.SFCHI8.51415.561.6719.82
Danilo GallinariPFATL101410.561.4122.20
Payton PritchardPGBOS8.51407.961.6618.52
Jeremy LambSGIND91402.271.5620.69
Davis BertansSFWAS91398.391.5520.36
Jeff GreenPFDEN8.51376.531.6218.45
Hamidou DialloSGDET9.51369.711.4419.89
Isaiah RobyPFOKC10.51364.551.3018.59
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGWAS8.51360.581.6017.95
Facundo CampazzoPGDEN91359.671.5118.89
Max StrusSGMIA7.51349.001.800.00
Markieff MorrisPFMIA8.51342.121.5818.69
Tristan ThompsonCSAC8.51336.201.5719.09
Jaxson HayesCNO8.51335.441.5718.25
Naji MarshallSFNO71327.741.9019.15
James BouknightSGCHA71292.831.8517.05
LaMarcus AldridgePFBKN91288.781.4318.90
Markelle FultzPGORL91285.331.4327.49
Raul NetoPGWAS7.51278.401.7017.76
Furkan KorkmazSGPHI8.51272.411.5017.23
Terence DavisSGSAC9.51270.451.3417.61
Pat ConnaughtonSGMIL91264.501.4017.17
Reggie BullockSGDAL91256.971.4016.82
Patty MillsPGBKN8.51255.371.4817.02
Lou WilliamsPGATL9.51248.691.3117.58
RJ HamptonSGORL8.51246.251.4717.21
Anfernee SimonsPGPOR8.51229.571.4516.28
Cody ZellerCPOR91228.871.3718.54
Matisse ThybulleSFPHI81226.381.5315.79
Victor OladipoSGMIA12.51215.400.9725.93
Derrick FavorsCOKC8.51211.871.4319.15
Austin RiversSGDEN91210.351.3416.82
Jordan McLaughlinPGMIN71208.571.7317.64
Taurean PrincePFMIN81207.811.5116.76
Cory JosephPGDET8.51203.041.4216.98
Obi ToppinPFNYK7.51195.581.5915.33
Nemanja BjelicaPFGSW81191.901.4916.85
Malik MonkSGLAL91191.801.3217.20
Thomas BryantCWAS9.51187.411.2523.32
Juan Toscano-AndersonSFGSW81187.221.4817.15
Deni AvdijaSFWAS81183.601.4817.11
Justise WinslowSFLAC8.51182.421.3919.69
Luke KennardSGLAC91174.741.3116.78
Cedi OsmanSFCLE9.51172.781.2315.93
Carmelo AnthonyPFLAL91171.501.3016.84
Trevor ArizaSFLAL8.51170.611.3819.21
Dwight PowellCDAL91168.431.3016.31
George HillPGMIL9.51158.381.2216.76
Patrick BeverleyPGMIN91154.431.2817.86
JaMychal GreenPFDEN8.51154.191.3616.04
Hassan WhitesideCUTA91153.761.2817.88
Nah'Shon HylandPGDEN6.51150.251.7716.43
Xavier Tillman Sr.PFMEM81150.201.4417.36
Tyus JonesPGMEM81126.161.4116.07
D.J. AugustinPGHOU8.51124.011.3216.00
P.J. TuckerPFMIA81122.871.4015.49
Wayne EllingtonSGLAL8.51116.371.3115.83
Saben LeePGDET8.51099.951.2916.35
Jonathan KumingaPFGSW6.51089.001.6816.25
Bryn ForbesSGSAS8.51086.001.2814.81
Tony BradleyCCHI81085.371.3615.52
Jalen SmithPFPHO71083.781.550.00
Troy Brown Jr.SFCHI7.51077.801.4415.15
Klay ThompsonSGGSW12.51076.750.8624.24
Precious AchiuwaPFTOR81072.251.3414.87
Sterling BrownSGDAL8.51065.181.2515.09
Kelan MartinSFIND71061.771.5216.45
Damion LeeSGGSW91060.521.1814.92
Kent BazemoreSGLAL91059.441.1818.58
Eric PaschallPFUTA81054.271.3214.69
PJ DozierSGDEN8.51053.371.2415.72
Paul MillsapPFBKN8.51040.661.2216.05
JaVale McGeeCPHO81038.781.3015.05
Aaron HolidayPGWAS7.51031.161.3715.11
Gary HarrisSGORL8.51029.691.2116.36
Dewayne DedmonCMIA81022.371.2815.79
Frank KaminskyPFPHO8.51011.971.1915.47
Jalen McDanielsPFCHA8.5989.251.1615.06
Rajon RondoPGLAL9980.401.0915.15
Aaron NesmithSFBOS7.5977.121.3013.42
Josh OkogieSGMIN8974.701.2213.48
Ish SmithPGCHA9964.011.0714.66
Landry ShametSGPHO8.5946.371.1113.01
Elfrid PaytonPGPHO8938.001.1717.22
Robin LopezCORL7.5933.691.2413.10
Willie Cauley-SteinCDAL8.5933.501.1014.79
David NwabaSFHOU8925.501.1615.69
Ty JeromeSGOKC8.5923.001.0914.62
Kevon LooneyCGSW8915.441.1414.37
Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotSFATL8.5905.751.0712.94
Garrison MathewsSGBOS6.5903.501.3912.91
Moe HarklessSFSAC7.5898.371.2013.58
Taj GibsonPFNYK8.5895.891.0514.64
Josh ChristopherSGHOU6.5894.001.3814.19
Guillermo Willy HernangomezCNO9887.500.9918.39
Paul ReedPFPHI6.5886.001.3615.02
Danuel House Jr.SFHOU9885.560.9814.42
Andre IguodalaSFGSW8.5877.521.0313.88
Joshua PrimoSGSAS6.5874.251.3412.86
Chandler HutchisonSFPHO6.5867.501.3313.55
Cody MartinSFCHA8866.721.0813.18
Kris DunnSGMEM7.5856.751.1415.58
Moses BrownCDAL9854.370.9515.29
G. WilliamsPFBOS7.5852.751.1412.36
DeAndre JordanCLAL8.5842.500.9917.93
Frank JacksonPGDET9.5840.750.8812.93
Chimezie MetuPFSAC7.5832.381.1113.78
Corey KispertSFWAS7819.951.1712.02
Ben McLemoreSGPOR8819.781.0213.03
Torrey CraigSFIND8814.951.0212.44
Yuta WatanabeSFTOR7807.681.1511.52
Trey LylesPFDET7.5804.911.0713.17
John WallPGHOU13801.340.6229.73
Garrett TempleSGNO8.5788.500.9314.28
Jalen JohnsonSFATL6.5787.501.2112.50
Solomon HillSFATL7.5775.231.0310.99
Avery BradleySGGSW6.5773.001.1913.56
Onyeka OkongwuCATL8763.000.9516.27
Ayo DosunmuSGCHI6.5751.251.1613.18
Usman GarubaPFHOU6.5747.751.1512.46
Jahlil OkaforCATL6.5737.751.1414.76
Trey BurkePGDAL8.5737.000.8712.71
Tony SnellSFPOR8.5735.300.8710.59
Goga BitadzeCIND7.5721.520.9612.30
Jarred VanderbiltPFMIN8720.800.9010.36
Al-Farouq AminuPFSAS8713.910.8911.23
Dennis Smith Jr.PGPOR7.5711.250.9514.23
Georges NiangPFPHI7706.501.0111.58
Dwayne BaconSGNYK8705.000.8811.02
Dante ExumPGHOU7702.201.0011.84
Moses MoodySGGSW6.5701.751.0810.63
Michael Carter-WilliamsPGORL8691.000.8617.30
Ziaire WilliamsSFMEM6.5684.001.0511.03
Rodney HoodSGMIL8683.880.8511.32
Jevon CarterPGBKN6.5676.501.0411.09
Isaac BongaSFTOR7662.750.9510.86
Freddie GillespiePFTOR7656.750.9413.14
Isaiah JacksonPFIND6.5644.750.9911.12
John KoncharSGMEM7635.000.9111.55
Semi OjeleyePFMIL8622.870.789.86
Ryan ArcidiaconoPGBOS6611.001.0210.53
Udoka AzubuikeCUTA6.5610.500.9412.72
Tre JonesPGSAS6.5601.500.9310.94
E'Twaun MooreSGORL7593.050.859.94
Alex LenCSAC7.5584.620.7811.70
Jamal MurrayPGDEN11.5577.000.5031.48
Javonte GreenSGCHI6.5571.000.889.52
Wes IwunduSFCHA6.5554.250.859.39
Gabe VincentPGMIA7.5553.000.748.65
Svi MykhailiukSGTOR8.5544.500.6410.67
Jahmi'us RamseySGSAC7540.000.779.82
Nassir LittleSFPOR7536.750.779.10
Zach CollinsCSAS8533.620.6713.54
Abdel NaderSFPHO8520.440.659.05
Moritz WagnerPFORL7.5519.120.6910.39
Quentin GrimesSGNYK6.5515.750.799.21
Keita Bates-DiopSFSAS7515.500.7411.21
Juancho HernangomezPFBOS8.5510.250.6012.20
Damian JonesCSAC7509.750.739.27
Wenyen GabrielPFNO6.5505.580.789.74
Dean WadePFCLE8504.500.638.14
Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6499.250.8311.09
Kai JonesPFCHA6486.500.8110.14
Mike MuscalaCOKC8.5486.380.5710.03
Boban MarjanovicCDAL7.5480.310.6411.33
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlPFOKC6.5473.750.7313.54
Markus HowardPGDEN6473.750.798.03
Tre MannPGOKC6.5471.500.7310.72
Vernon Carey Jr.CCHA6.5469.350.7210.09
Tyler BeyPFHOU6460.250.7710.23
Jarrett CulverSGMEM7.5444.130.599.73
Edmond SumnerPGBKN7443.000.639.34
Luka SamanicPFSAS7440.000.639.78
Keon JohnsonSGLAC6427.250.717.12
Dylan WindlerSFCLE7.5409.130.5510.53
Bol BolPFDEN6407.380.688.10
Jared ButlerSGUTA7399.500.5710.24
Cassius WinstonPGWAS6399.250.679.98
Jordan NworaPFMIL8396.750.5010.69
Zeke NnajiCDEN7396.750.577.78
Jaden SpringerPGPHI7395.250.569.88
Chris ChiozzaPGGSW7391.500.569.79
Gary ClarkSFPHI6.5389.500.609.27
Jaylen NowellPGMIN8.5387.880.4611.98
Jake LaymanSFMIN7.5386.000.5110.09
Luka GarzaCDET7384.750.558.55
Brodric ThomasSGCLE6.5384.750.598.55
Jock LandaleCSAS7.5382.500.5110.03
Miles McBridePGNYK6.5380.250.599.51
Stanley JohnsonSFCHI7.5374.250.5010.40
Kevin Knox IISFNYK7.5372.650.507.67
Chris SilvaPFMIN6369.000.628.39
Josh GreenSGDAL7.5369.000.490.00
Tyrell TerryPGDAL6.5366.000.568.93
DeAndre' BembrySFBKN8361.000.4511.26
Romeo LangfordSGBOS7343.620.497.36
Rodney McGruderSGDET7.5329.630.448.48
Miye OniSGUTA6325.730.547.58
Gabriel DeckSFOKC8323.000.400.00
Ersan IlyasovaPFUTA7.5314.250.4210.84
Theo PinsonSGBOS6304.500.519.23
Shaquille HarrisonPGPHI7304.250.4310.14
D.J. WilsonPFOKC7301.000.438.14
Kawhi LeonardSFLAC12.5291.500.2341.64
Quinn CookPGPOR6.5287.500.446.39
Robert Woodard IISFSAC6.5281.750.437.04
Jabari ParkerPFBOS7278.370.4010.66
Drew EubanksCSAS8276.630.3510.86
Sharife CooperPGATL6274.750.466.11
Alize JohnsonPFCHI7.5271.750.3612.43
Lamar StevensPFCLE7.5270.000.360.00
Khyri ThomasSGHOU7.5250.000.337.09
Bruno FernandoCBOS6249.750.426.57
Oshae BrissettSFIND7241.750.355.37
Cassius StanleySGDET6232.000.398.29
Langston GallowaySGGSW6230.000.386.05
Devontae CacokPFBKN6228.000.3814.25
Jason PrestonPGLAC6.5222.250.347.41
Isaiah ToddPFWAS6.5211.000.326.03
Sam DekkerPFTOR8205.130.267.09
Dario SaricPFPHO7.5189.120.2515.02
Justin JamesSGUTA6.5186.500.295.18
Frank NtilikinaPGDAL6185.250.316.62
Herbert JonesSFNO6181.750.305.19
Thanasis AntetokounmpoSFMIL7.5178.250.246.68
Skylar MaysSGATL6.5175.500.276.27
Marquese ChrissPFPOR6161.500.276.46
Charles BasseyCPHI7.5160.500.215.35
Devon DotsonPGCHI6150.500.256.84
Joe WieskampSFSAS6150.500.256.02
Caleb MartinSGMIA8147.000.188.17
KZ OkpalaSFMIA7141.750.204.05
Grant RillerPGPHI6134.500.226.11
Jericho SimsPFNYK6130.250.224.49
Kessler EdwardsSFBKN6123.750.214.95
Aaron WigginsSGOKC6114.750.194.59
Isaiah JoeSGPHI6.5114.250.184.57
Jordan BellPFGSW6113.750.198.13
Amir CoffeySFLAC6112.000.196.22
Admiral SchofieldSFORL6109.250.186.43
Matt ThomasSGCHI6.5107.250.175.11
David JohnsonSGTOR6106.750.184.27
Sandro MamukelashviliCMIL6.5100.250.155.01
Brandon Boston Jr.SGLAC6.599.500.154.98
Neemias QuetaCSAC697.000.163.88
Scottie LewisSGCHA695.250.166.35
Isaiah LiversPFDET6.594.250.153.77
Elijah HughesSGUTA6.584.750.134.99
Dalano BantonPGTOR678.250.134.89
Mfiondu KabengeleCCLE6.570.250.115.85
Georgios KalaitzakisSFMIL665.750.114.38
Reggie PerryCTOR6.558.750.094.20
JT ThorPFCHA6.556.750.093.78
Santi AldamaPFMEM6.556.750.092.84
Leandro BolmaroSFMIN6.556.750.095.68
Tacko FallCCLE651.750.097.39
Tyler CookPFCHI6.546.500.073.58
Louis KingSFSAC645.000.084.50
Vlatko CancarSFDEN737.000.052.64
Keifer SykesPGIND6.532.250.053.58
Justin RobinsonPGMIL631.750.053.53
Ignas BrazdeikisSFORL730.750.043.42
Zylan CheathamSFNO629.750.057.44
Kyle GuySGCLE625.000.042.27
Chasson RandlePGPHO719.000.036.33
Udonis HaslemPFMIA62.500.002.50


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com