NBA

Fanteam

Updated 18/05/2022
21:39

NBA 15/05

Legend:
Proj : Our Projections / Value : Simply Projections/Salary / FT-Pref : An adjusted value, taking into account not only salary but some advance stats / Own% : An estimation of the Ownership% for each player on the 5 Euro GPP / Last 5 : Average Fantasy Points in the last 5 games / Ceiling : 75th percentile performance / Floor : 25th percentile performance / Std Dev : The Standard Deviation of the players Fantasy Points for the season / Boom% : Probability of achieving 3.5x+10 fantasy points

NamePosTeamSalaryProjValueFT-PrefOwn%FormFloorCeilStd DevBoomStatusIds
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIL17.656.83.236.247.4%17.647.057.513.914.6%expected31633
Luka DoncicPGDAL17.157.53.366.536.0%17.10.00.013.919.3%expected103146
Jayson TatumSFBOS15.048.03.205.431.6%15.00.00.011.711.7%expected66743
Jrue HolidayPGMIL13.240.33.054.631.6%13.233.540.010.26.6%expected150207
Chris PaulPGPHX11.040.83.715.652.4%11.033.540.310.520.8%expected31604
Jaylen BrownSFBOS12.241.43.405.233.4%12.20.00.010.816.2%expected262597
Al HorfordCBOS12.037.33.114.428.6%12.00.00.010.07.2%expected262009
Devin BookerSGPHX13.540.53.004.524.6%13.533.340.010.65.7%expected150255
Marcus SmartSGBOS10.032.53.254.236.4%10.00.00.09.913.6%expected31616
Deandre AytonCPHX10.833.13.064.035.6%10.826.032.59.96.3%expected150254
Jalen BrunsonPGDAL10.032.13.214.128.2%10.00.00.09.17.7%expected196122
Bobby PortisPFMIL8.226.83.263.638.0%8.220.025.89.19.7%expected31693
Derrick WhitePGBOS7.024.83.543.734.0%7.00.00.08.813.7%expected66768
Mikal BridgesSFPHX8.525.02.943.123.8%8.519.524.58.02.2%expected103150
Pat ConnaughtonSGMIL6.922.53.263.227.6%6.916.522.08.16.2%expected31936
Jae CrowderPFPHX8.823.42.662.73.0%8.817.822.88.01.2%expected31607
Dorian Finney-SmithSFDAL8.024.73.093.217.0%8.00.00.07.52.9%expected31727
Reggie BullockSGDAL7.422.53.043.04.8%7.40.00.07.53.2%expected31775
Maxi KleberPFDAL7.220.62.862.613.2%7.20.00.07.22.5%expected66829
Grant WilliamsPFBOS6.222.13.563.412.6%6.20.00.07.911.8%expected150032
Cameron JohnsonSFPHX6.416.92.632.15.2%6.411.816.57.21.1%expected150258
Grayson AllenSGMIL5.217.53.372.719.0%5.211.617.08.19.6%expected150160
Wesley MatthewsSGMIL5.115.02.952.110.6%5.110.314.56.52.8%expected103175
Spencer DinwiddiePGDAL7.519.02.542.20.0%7.50.00.07.30.9%expected261964
Brook LopezCMIL6.618.02.732.30.8%6.612.817.57.42.2%expected31628
Bismack BiyomboCPHX5.08.81.750.90.0%5.03.57.56.80.1%expected31957
George HillPGMIL4.310.12.351.34.6%4.36.09.55.50.2%expected31549
Robert WilliamsCBOS8.123.52.902.90.0%8.10.00.06.81.6%possible150045
Landry ShametSGPHX5.26.71.280.50.0%5.23.36.04.70.0%expected103133
Dwight PowellCDAL5.012.42.491.60.0%5.00.00.05.00.2%expected196129
Payton PritchardPGBOS4.713.52.871.90.0%4.70.00.07.34.8%expected196087
Davis BertansSFDAL5.27.81.500.70.0%5.20.00.05.40.0%expected196282
Frank NtilikinaPGDAL4.76.81.440.60.0%4.70.00.05.60.0%expected150217
Marquese ChrissPFDAL4.42.50.570.10.0%4.40.00.00.00.0%expected261996
Cameron PaynePGPHX5.66.01.060.40.0%5.62.05.05.10.0%expected150298
Torrey CraigSFPHX4.73.30.700.20.0%4.70.02.53.60.0%expected66837
JaVale McGeeCPHX5.16.31.230.50.0%5.12.55.34.90.0%expected31749
Sterling BrownSGDAL4.32.00.480.10.0%4.30.00.03.30.0%expected66725

Showdown

Updated 17/06/2022
02:12

NBA Finals Game 6
PositionNameSalaryTeamProjValueStdDevTotOwn%Cpt%VC%
SFJayson Tatum14100BOS50.66.311.6083.7%25.0%29.7%
PGStephen Curry14100GSW43.54.911.5439.0%25.0%5.0%
SFJaylen Brown12200BOS42.15.310.5268.3%20.3%16.7%
SGMarcus Smart10300BOS34.64.59.6255.0%5.0%11.0%
SFAndrew Wiggins11400GSW34.34.09.2323.7%5.0%2.0%
SGKlay Thompson11200GSW34.04.09.2727.0%5.0%3.0%
PFDraymond Green9800GSW32.94.39.1759.0%5.0%10.7%
CAl Horford10200BOS30.23.68.8825.7%4.7%2.0%
CRobert Williams7400BOS28.44.48.5291.3%5.0%14.3%
PGDerrick White8000BOS24.83.27.8745.0%0.0%3.0%
CKevon Looney8800GSW19.62.06.391.7%0.0%0.0%
PGGary Payton II5900GSW18.32.66.9360.0%0.0%2.7%
SGJordan Poole9400GSW16.71.47.440.3%0.0%0.0%
SFOtto Porter Jr.6700GSW15.71.87.0514.7%0.0%0.0%
PFGrant Williams6600BOS10.40.95.692.3%0.0%0.0%
PGPayton Pritchard5500BOS5.80.45.151.0%0.0%0.0%
PFNemanja Bjelica5300GSW5.30.34.750.7%0.0%0.0%
SFAndre Iguodala4500GSW2.20.12.820.7%0.0%0.0%

DraftKings

Updated 17/06/2022
02:13

PositionNameIDPosSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValueOwn%FloorCeilStd Dev
SF/PFJayson Tatum23058779CPT16800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS47.4773.254.3649.47---
PGStephen Curry23058778CPT17400GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW45.9768.393.9348.88---
SG/SFJaylen Brown23058780CPT14700GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS39.4762.174.2335.94---
SG/SFKlay Thompson23058783CPT11400GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW32.4753.524.6944.94---
PF/CDraymond Green23058784CPT10500GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.251.954.9543.65---
SF/PFAndrew Wiggins23058781CPT12300GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.4850.794.1332.82---
PGMarcus Smart23058782CPT12000GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS30.1149.494.1217.88---
SF/PFJayson Tatum23058824UTIL11200GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS47.4748.834.3649.47---
PF/CAl Horford23058786CPT9900GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS30.347.934.8436.71---
PGStephen Curry23058823UTIL11600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW45.9745.603.9348.88---
SG/SFJaylen Brown23058825UTIL9800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS39.4741.454.2335.94---
CRobert Williams23058785CPT10200GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS29.4140.844.0022.18---
PG/SGDerrick White23058788CPT9000GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS26.2738.034.2334.47---
SG/SFKlay Thompson23058828UTIL7600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW32.4735.684.6944.94---
PF/CDraymond Green23058829UTIL7000GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.234.644.9543.65---
SF/PFAndrew Wiggins23058826UTIL8200GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.4833.864.1332.82---
PGMarcus Smart23058827UTIL8000GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS30.1133.004.1217.88---
PG/SGJordan Poole23058789CPT8700GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.5932.783.7731.12---
PF/CAl Horford23058831UTIL6600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS30.331.964.8436.71---
CKevon Looney23058787CPT9300GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW20.3131.763.4118.18---
SF/PFOtto Porter Jr.23058790CPT6900GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW19.8429.824.3231.65---
CRobert Williams23058830UTIL6800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS29.4127.234.0022.18---
PG/SGDerrick White23058833UTIL6000GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS26.2725.354.2334.47---
PG/SGJordan Poole23058834UTIL5800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW30.5921.853.7731.12---
CKevon Looney23058832UTIL6200GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW20.3121.173.4118.18---
SF/PFOtto Porter Jr.23058835UTIL4600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW19.8419.884.3231.65---
SF/PFGrant Williams23058792CPT5700GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS16.7617.103.0010.24---
SF/PFGrant Williams23058837UTIL3800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS16.7611.403.0010.24---
PGPayton Pritchard23058793CPT3600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS12.3410.032.796.65---
SG/SFAndre Iguodala23058795CPT1800GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW14.948.124.5127.41---
CNemanja Bjelica23058794CPT2400GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW14.867.983.32----
SGGary Payton II23058791CPT6300GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW16.067.201.147.82---
PGPayton Pritchard23058838UTIL2400GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETBOS12.346.692.796.65---
CNemanja Bjelica23058839UTIL1600GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW14.865.323.32----
SGGary Payton II23058836UTIL4200GSW@BOS 06/16/2022 09:00PM ETGSW16.064.801.147.82---

Season Long

Updated 18/10/2021
08:56

NBA Season Long

17 October 2021 23:37 by PanG
NAMEPOSTEAMPRICEPROJVALPer Game
Nikola JokicCDEN194348.982.2956.20
Luka DoncicPGDAL194228.562.2355.47
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIL194034.212.1255.13
James HardenSGBKN18.53949.292.1352.93
Karl-Anthony TownsCMIN16.53752.942.2749.42
Stephen CurryPGGSW18.53722.412.0149.89
Damian LillardPGPOR17.53649.552.0947.91
Jayson TatumSFBOS163585.932.2445.83
Paul GeorgeSFLAC163561.662.2347.24
Trae YoungPGATL163499.472.1945.60
Bradley BealSGWAS163477.522.1745.82
Joel EmbiidCPHI173444.992.0351.11
LeBron JamesSFLAL16.53423.662.0747.13
Julius RandlePFNYK163398.592.1244.34
Kevin DurantSFBKN16.53359.702.0448.26
De'Aaron FoxPGSAC153328.012.2244.52
Domantas SabonisPFIND163314.812.0745.14
Donovan MitchellSGUTA15.53313.522.1443.75
LaMelo BallPGCHA13.53271.332.4242.26
Zach LaVineSGCHI153246.222.1641.82
Russell WestbrookPGLAL15.53234.432.0944.76
Nikola VucevicCCHI16.53233.471.9643.47
Fred VanvleetPGTOR14.53169.792.1942.13
Bam AdebayoCMIA143132.062.2441.19
Devin BookerSGPHO143127.352.2341.27
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPGOKC14.53097.222.1442.39
Zion WilliamsonPFNO163046.911.9045.60
Brandon IngramSFNO143008.642.1540.54
Dejounte MurrayPGSAS13.52998.132.2239.90
Anthony DavisPFLAL162995.991.8743.46
Rudy GobertCUTA13.52994.922.2239.57
Ja MorantPGMEM13.52991.322.2239.48
Tobias HarrisSFPHI132967.242.2837.69
Anthony EdwardsSGMIN132955.652.2737.45
Jaylen BrownSFBOS14.52948.522.0339.92
Christian WoodCHOU14.52935.872.0240.44
Collin SextonPGCLE13.52909.532.1636.51
CJ McCollumSGPOR142906.482.0839.69
Jimmy ButlerSFMIA14.52858.101.9740.70
Deandre AytonCPHO122782.762.3236.45
Khris MiddletonSFMIL142779.431.9937.78
Chris PaulPGPHO132724.192.1036.12
Ben SimmonsPGPHI12.52683.952.1538.08
Terry RozierPGCHA132681.962.0634.29
Michael Porter Jr.SFDEN13.52681.631.9937.86
Jonas ValanciunasCNO12.52668.332.1335.72
DeMar DeRozanSGCHI142657.431.9035.26
Malcolm BrogdonPGIND13.52635.381.9537.65
John CollinsPFATL11.52633.312.2934.75
Clint CapelaCATL132616.102.0136.81
RJ BarrettSFNYK12.52608.832.0932.22
Cade CunninghamPGDET92603.742.8934.25
Jrue HolidayPGMIL142569.501.8436.44
Jerami GrantSFDET13.52565.521.9034.59
Andrew WigginsSFGSW122565.052.1432.15
Pascal SiakamPFTOR14.52557.701.7640.51
Tyrese HaliburtonPGSAC112499.522.2732.69
Kristaps PorzingisPFDAL142478.401.7738.66
Lonzo BallPGCHI132446.911.8833.43
Keldon JohnsonSFSAS10.52426.452.3130.67
Spencer DinwiddiePGWAS122416.822.0133.95
Darius GarlandPGCLE112410.082.1932.61
Buddy HieldSGSAC12.52386.371.9130.08
Gordon HaywardSFCHA12.52365.441.8934.66
Andre DrummondCPHI11.52351.492.0430.32
Jarrett AllenCCLE122346.651.9630.80
Jusuf NurkicCPOR12.52341.021.8734.73
OG AnunobySFTOR11.52340.252.0432.78
Kyle LowryPGMIA132335.981.8033.83
Jalen SuggsSGORL8.52334.262.7530.00
D'Angelo RussellPGMIN13.52328.511.7233.78
Jaren Jackson Jr.PFMEM122325.641.9434.37
Jordan ClarksonSGUTA10.52325.422.2129.83
Richaun HolmesCSAC112317.722.1131.26
Draymond GreenPFGSW12.52288.431.8331.13
Tyler HerroSGMIA112276.802.0730.20
Jalen GreenSGHOU8.52260.132.6629.99
Caris LevertSGIND132259.051.7434.46
Mike ConleyPGUTA122244.391.8732.36
P.J. WashingtonPFCHA102241.152.2429.87
Harrison BarnesSFSAC11.52220.501.9329.33
Mikal BridgesSFPHO10.52213.082.1128.00
Norman PowellSGPOR10.52206.712.1028.93
Derrick WhitePGSAS122149.121.7930.74
Chris BoucherPFTOR102127.032.1329.64
Kelly OlynykPFDET112113.411.9228.46
Lauri MarkkanenPFCLE11.52096.001.8230.22
Kemba WalkerPGNYK132094.921.6132.10
Devonte' GrahamPGNO122084.951.7428.77
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSGNO112084.621.9028.48
Evan MobleyCCLE82083.792.6026.99
Miles BridgesSFCHA9.52069.902.1826.71
Josh GiddeySGOKC72061.052.9427.27
Wendell Carter Jr.CORL11.52060.581.7929.66
Jae'Sean TateSFHOU10.52057.281.9626.31
Kyle KuzmaPFWAS112056.251.8726.90
Dillon BrooksSGMEM102051.052.0528.88
Kevin Porter Jr.SGHOU11.52044.771.7829.76
Myles TurnerCIND11.52031.101.7729.36
Darius BazleyPFOKC112030.501.8528.95
Dennis SchroderPGBOS10.52018.071.9226.90
Bogdan BogdanovicSGATL11.52013.091.7528.65
Kyle AndersonSFMEM10.52009.311.9127.58
Evan FournierSGNYK112007.301.8227.06
Reggie JacksonPGLAC112000.081.8227.77
Bojan BogdanovicSFUTA10.51996.711.9026.54
Marcus SmartSGBOS111994.501.8127.65
Cole AnthonyPGORL101986.101.9926.67
Montrezl HarrellPFWAS11.51981.871.7226.42
Ivica ZubacCLAC10.51981.241.8925.61
Malik BeasleySGMIN11.51977.771.7227.68
Tim Hardaway Jr.SGDAL11.51959.781.7025.75
Jakob PoeltlCSAS10.51955.501.8627.29
Isaiah StewartCDET101952.441.9526.90
Thaddeus YoungPFSAS10.51943.441.8526.01
Robert R. WilliamsCBOS9.51935.122.0427.83
Will BartonSFDEN101921.031.9227.22
Aaron GordonPFDEN10.51920.431.8325.88
Kelly Oubre Jr.SFCHA10.51917.761.8326.79
Robert CovingtonPFPOR101912.421.9125.33
Isaac OkoroSFCLE101893.451.8924.43
Shake MiltonPGPHI8.51887.182.2225.71
Scottie BarnesSFTOR7.51876.052.5023.87
T.J. McConnellPGIND9.51874.801.9725.53
Duncan RobinsonSFMIA10.51868.801.7823.43
Derrick RosePGNYK10.51868.111.7827.14
Daniel GaffordPFWAS8.51865.172.1925.06
Patrick WilliamsSFCHI9.51865.131.9624.28
Gary Trent Jr.SGTOR101859.471.8624.82
Monte MorrisPGDEN10.51857.421.7724.55
Kevin HuerterSGATL9.51849.121.9524.65
Rui HachimuraPFWAS101848.131.8526.86
Terrence RossSGORL91847.232.0525.02
De'Andre HunterSFATL9.51839.401.9426.65
Luguentz DortSGOKC9.51833.821.9325.66
Donte DiVincenzoSGMIL111825.491.6625.62
Ricky RubioPGCLE101823.311.8227.02
Josh HartSGNO101813.201.8125.04
Jordan PooleSGGSW8.51812.952.1324.02
Mason PlumleeCCHA101811.791.8125.11
Larry Nance Jr.PFPOR91803.752.0026.84
Doug McDermottSFSAS91797.772.0024.40
Kyrie IrvingPGBKN15.51794.711.1640.46
Saddiq BeySFDET91794.071.9923.46
Eric BledsoePGLAC111780.971.6225.18
Seth CurrySGPHI9.51780.141.8724.17
Coby WhitePGCHI101772.811.7726.65
Tyrese MaxeyPGPHI8.51770.082.0822.88
Mitchell RobinsonCNYK9.51766.511.8625.40
Bruce BrownSGBKN8.51762.832.0723.14
Al HorfordCBOS9.51761.891.8525.12
Goran DragicPGTOR10.51758.961.6825.98
Jalen BrunsonPGDAL9.51755.671.8522.62
Royce O'NealeSFUTA8.51750.632.0622.04
Bobby PortisPFMIL10.51731.171.6523.61
Marcus Morris Sr.PFLAC101729.791.7324.39
Brook LopezCMIL101726.431.7323.68
Dwight HowardCLAL91722.251.9123.46
Dorian Finney-SmithSFDAL91721.321.9122.71
Marvin Bagley IIIPFSAC9.51716.501.8126.14
Joe HarrisSGBKN101699.041.7022.48
Terance MannSGLAC91698.151.8921.36
Daniel TheisCHOU10.51696.341.6224.32
De'Anthony MeltonPGMEM8.51692.541.9923.03
Jaden McDanielsPFMIN91692.451.8822.45
Alec BurksSGNYK101682.381.6822.94
Joe InglesSFUTA101678.461.6822.50
Steven AdamsCMEM101672.111.6723.55
Immanuel QuickleyPGNYK91662.091.8521.52
Malachi FlynnPGTOR7.51643.702.1921.63
Khem BirchCTOR101641.481.6423.06
Serge IbakaCLAC10.51634.361.5624.29
Kira Lewis Jr.PGNO91632.341.8121.20
James WisemanCGSW9.51631.261.7225.28
Naz ReidCMIN8.51630.931.9221.25
Kevin LovePFCLE10.51630.411.5526.41
Killian HayesPGDET101628.951.6322.97
Jonathan IsaacPFORL81624.572.0328.00
Jae CrowderPFPHO91619.671.8021.94
Alperen SengunCHOU7.51608.462.1422.72
Cameron PaynePGPHO81604.632.0121.52
Aleksej PokusevskiPFOKC9.51604.001.6923.39
Cam ReddishSFATL9.51603.131.6923.06
Chuma OkekePFORL91596.681.7722.52
Rudy GaySFUTA91579.331.7522.43
Otto Porter Jr.SFGSW10.51577.251.5023.37
Lonnie Walker IVSGSAS91570.381.7421.55
Mo BambaCORL8.51570.101.8523.19
Talen Horton-TuckerSGLAL9.51568.401.6522.32
Maxi KleberPFDAL91559.661.7321.22
Cameron JohnsonSFPHO8.51541.901.8120.29
Justin J. HolidaySFIND8.51541.071.8119.66
Josh RichardsonSGBOS91540.011.7121.46
Tomas SatoranskyPGNO101538.651.5420.82
Devin VassellSGSAS81535.141.9220.14
Grayson AllenSGMIL91532.531.7019.78
Nicolas BatumSFLAC9.51517.161.6021.26
Desmond BaneSGMEM8.51511.501.7819.75
Danny GreenSGPHI91503.351.6720.29
Kenyon Martin Jr.SFHOU81503.091.8822.14
Brandon ClarkePFMEM9.51499.011.5821.10
Enes KanterCBOS91494.421.6620.84
Eric GordonSGHOU9.51493.541.5723.54
Kenrich WilliamsSFOKC91490.331.6620.72
Alex CarusoPGCHI8.51489.731.7520.06
Theo MaledonPGOKC9.51481.751.5620.16
Davion MitchellPGSAC71474.762.1119.24
Chris DuarteSGIND71472.752.1019.64
Nicolas ClaxtonPFBKN81465.001.8320.04
Blake GriffinPFBKN9.51445.781.5221.42
Nerlens NoelCNYK8.51438.661.6920.34
Franz WagnerSFORL81437.691.8019.06
Kendrick NunnPGLAL8.51427.781.6820.01
T.J. WarrenSFIND8.51426.331.6827.15
Josh JacksonSFDET9.51417.851.4919.29
Derrick Jones Jr.SFCHI8.51415.561.6719.82
Danilo GallinariPFATL101410.561.4122.20
Payton PritchardPGBOS8.51407.961.6618.52
Jeremy LambSGIND91402.271.5620.69
Davis BertansSFWAS91398.391.5520.36
Jeff GreenPFDEN8.51376.531.6218.45
Hamidou DialloSGDET9.51369.711.4419.89
Isaiah RobyPFOKC10.51364.551.3018.59
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGWAS8.51360.581.6017.95
Facundo CampazzoPGDEN91359.671.5118.89
Max StrusSGMIA7.51349.001.800.00
Markieff MorrisPFMIA8.51342.121.5818.69
Tristan ThompsonCSAC8.51336.201.5719.09
Jaxson HayesCNO8.51335.441.5718.25
Naji MarshallSFNO71327.741.9019.15
James BouknightSGCHA71292.831.8517.05
LaMarcus AldridgePFBKN91288.781.4318.90
Markelle FultzPGORL91285.331.4327.49
Raul NetoPGWAS7.51278.401.7017.76
Furkan KorkmazSGPHI8.51272.411.5017.23
Terence DavisSGSAC9.51270.451.3417.61
Pat ConnaughtonSGMIL91264.501.4017.17
Reggie BullockSGDAL91256.971.4016.82
Patty MillsPGBKN8.51255.371.4817.02
Lou WilliamsPGATL9.51248.691.3117.58
RJ HamptonSGORL8.51246.251.4717.21
Anfernee SimonsPGPOR8.51229.571.4516.28
Cody ZellerCPOR91228.871.3718.54
Matisse ThybulleSFPHI81226.381.5315.79
Victor OladipoSGMIA12.51215.400.9725.93
Derrick FavorsCOKC8.51211.871.4319.15
Austin RiversSGDEN91210.351.3416.82
Jordan McLaughlinPGMIN71208.571.7317.64
Taurean PrincePFMIN81207.811.5116.76
Cory JosephPGDET8.51203.041.4216.98
Obi ToppinPFNYK7.51195.581.5915.33
Nemanja BjelicaPFGSW81191.901.4916.85
Malik MonkSGLAL91191.801.3217.20
Thomas BryantCWAS9.51187.411.2523.32
Juan Toscano-AndersonSFGSW81187.221.4817.15
Deni AvdijaSFWAS81183.601.4817.11
Justise WinslowSFLAC8.51182.421.3919.69
Luke KennardSGLAC91174.741.3116.78
Cedi OsmanSFCLE9.51172.781.2315.93
Carmelo AnthonyPFLAL91171.501.3016.84
Trevor ArizaSFLAL8.51170.611.3819.21
Dwight PowellCDAL91168.431.3016.31
George HillPGMIL9.51158.381.2216.76
Patrick BeverleyPGMIN91154.431.2817.86
JaMychal GreenPFDEN8.51154.191.3616.04
Hassan WhitesideCUTA91153.761.2817.88
Nah'Shon HylandPGDEN6.51150.251.7716.43
Xavier Tillman Sr.PFMEM81150.201.4417.36
Tyus JonesPGMEM81126.161.4116.07
D.J. AugustinPGHOU8.51124.011.3216.00
P.J. TuckerPFMIA81122.871.4015.49
Wayne EllingtonSGLAL8.51116.371.3115.83
Saben LeePGDET8.51099.951.2916.35
Jonathan KumingaPFGSW6.51089.001.6816.25
Bryn ForbesSGSAS8.51086.001.2814.81
Tony BradleyCCHI81085.371.3615.52
Jalen SmithPFPHO71083.781.550.00
Troy Brown Jr.SFCHI7.51077.801.4415.15
Klay ThompsonSGGSW12.51076.750.8624.24
Precious AchiuwaPFTOR81072.251.3414.87
Sterling BrownSGDAL8.51065.181.2515.09
Kelan MartinSFIND71061.771.5216.45
Damion LeeSGGSW91060.521.1814.92
Kent BazemoreSGLAL91059.441.1818.58
Eric PaschallPFUTA81054.271.3214.69
PJ DozierSGDEN8.51053.371.2415.72
Paul MillsapPFBKN8.51040.661.2216.05
JaVale McGeeCPHO81038.781.3015.05
Aaron HolidayPGWAS7.51031.161.3715.11
Gary HarrisSGORL8.51029.691.2116.36
Dewayne DedmonCMIA81022.371.2815.79
Frank KaminskyPFPHO8.51011.971.1915.47
Jalen McDanielsPFCHA8.5989.251.1615.06
Rajon RondoPGLAL9980.401.0915.15
Aaron NesmithSFBOS7.5977.121.3013.42
Josh OkogieSGMIN8974.701.2213.48
Ish SmithPGCHA9964.011.0714.66
Landry ShametSGPHO8.5946.371.1113.01
Elfrid PaytonPGPHO8938.001.1717.22
Robin LopezCORL7.5933.691.2413.10
Willie Cauley-SteinCDAL8.5933.501.1014.79
David NwabaSFHOU8925.501.1615.69
Ty JeromeSGOKC8.5923.001.0914.62
Kevon LooneyCGSW8915.441.1414.37
Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotSFATL8.5905.751.0712.94
Garrison MathewsSGBOS6.5903.501.3912.91
Moe HarklessSFSAC7.5898.371.2013.58
Taj GibsonPFNYK8.5895.891.0514.64
Josh ChristopherSGHOU6.5894.001.3814.19
Guillermo Willy HernangomezCNO9887.500.9918.39
Paul ReedPFPHI6.5886.001.3615.02
Danuel House Jr.SFHOU9885.560.9814.42
Andre IguodalaSFGSW8.5877.521.0313.88
Joshua PrimoSGSAS6.5874.251.3412.86
Chandler HutchisonSFPHO6.5867.501.3313.55
Cody MartinSFCHA8866.721.0813.18
Kris DunnSGMEM7.5856.751.1415.58
Moses BrownCDAL9854.370.9515.29
G. WilliamsPFBOS7.5852.751.1412.36
DeAndre JordanCLAL8.5842.500.9917.93
Frank JacksonPGDET9.5840.750.8812.93
Chimezie MetuPFSAC7.5832.381.1113.78
Corey KispertSFWAS7819.951.1712.02
Ben McLemoreSGPOR8819.781.0213.03
Torrey CraigSFIND8814.951.0212.44
Yuta WatanabeSFTOR7807.681.1511.52
Trey LylesPFDET7.5804.911.0713.17
John WallPGHOU13801.340.6229.73
Garrett TempleSGNO8.5788.500.9314.28
Jalen JohnsonSFATL6.5787.501.2112.50
Solomon HillSFATL7.5775.231.0310.99
Avery BradleySGGSW6.5773.001.1913.56
Onyeka OkongwuCATL8763.000.9516.27
Ayo DosunmuSGCHI6.5751.251.1613.18
Usman GarubaPFHOU6.5747.751.1512.46
Jahlil OkaforCATL6.5737.751.1414.76
Trey BurkePGDAL8.5737.000.8712.71
Tony SnellSFPOR8.5735.300.8710.59
Goga BitadzeCIND7.5721.520.9612.30
Jarred VanderbiltPFMIN8720.800.9010.36
Al-Farouq AminuPFSAS8713.910.8911.23
Dennis Smith Jr.PGPOR7.5711.250.9514.23
Georges NiangPFPHI7706.501.0111.58
Dwayne BaconSGNYK8705.000.8811.02
Dante ExumPGHOU7702.201.0011.84
Moses MoodySGGSW6.5701.751.0810.63
Michael Carter-WilliamsPGORL8691.000.8617.30
Ziaire WilliamsSFMEM6.5684.001.0511.03
Rodney HoodSGMIL8683.880.8511.32
Jevon CarterPGBKN6.5676.501.0411.09
Isaac BongaSFTOR7662.750.9510.86
Freddie GillespiePFTOR7656.750.9413.14
Isaiah JacksonPFIND6.5644.750.9911.12
John KoncharSGMEM7635.000.9111.55
Semi OjeleyePFMIL8622.870.789.86
Ryan ArcidiaconoPGBOS6611.001.0210.53
Udoka AzubuikeCUTA6.5610.500.9412.72
Tre JonesPGSAS6.5601.500.9310.94
E'Twaun MooreSGORL7593.050.859.94
Alex LenCSAC7.5584.620.7811.70
Jamal MurrayPGDEN11.5577.000.5031.48
Javonte GreenSGCHI6.5571.000.889.52
Wes IwunduSFCHA6.5554.250.859.39
Gabe VincentPGMIA7.5553.000.748.65
Svi MykhailiukSGTOR8.5544.500.6410.67
Jahmi'us RamseySGSAC7540.000.779.82
Nassir LittleSFPOR7536.750.779.10
Zach CollinsCSAS8533.620.6713.54
Abdel NaderSFPHO8520.440.659.05
Moritz WagnerPFORL7.5519.120.6910.39
Quentin GrimesSGNYK6.5515.750.799.21
Keita Bates-DiopSFSAS7515.500.7411.21
Juancho HernangomezPFBOS8.5510.250.6012.20
Damian JonesCSAC7509.750.739.27
Wenyen GabrielPFNO6.5505.580.789.74
Dean WadePFCLE8504.500.638.14
Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6499.250.8311.09
Kai JonesPFCHA6486.500.8110.14
Mike MuscalaCOKC8.5486.380.5710.03
Boban MarjanovicCDAL7.5480.310.6411.33
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlPFOKC6.5473.750.7313.54
Markus HowardPGDEN6473.750.798.03
Tre MannPGOKC6.5471.500.7310.72
Vernon Carey Jr.CCHA6.5469.350.7210.09
Tyler BeyPFHOU6460.250.7710.23
Jarrett CulverSGMEM7.5444.130.599.73
Edmond SumnerPGBKN7443.000.639.34
Luka SamanicPFSAS7440.000.639.78
Keon JohnsonSGLAC6427.250.717.12
Dylan WindlerSFCLE7.5409.130.5510.53
Bol BolPFDEN6407.380.688.10
Jared ButlerSGUTA7399.500.5710.24
Cassius WinstonPGWAS6399.250.679.98
Jordan NworaPFMIL8396.750.5010.69
Zeke NnajiCDEN7396.750.577.78
Jaden SpringerPGPHI7395.250.569.88
Chris ChiozzaPGGSW7391.500.569.79
Gary ClarkSFPHI6.5389.500.609.27
Jaylen NowellPGMIN8.5387.880.4611.98
Jake LaymanSFMIN7.5386.000.5110.09
Luka GarzaCDET7384.750.558.55
Brodric ThomasSGCLE6.5384.750.598.55
Jock LandaleCSAS7.5382.500.5110.03
Miles McBridePGNYK6.5380.250.599.51
Stanley JohnsonSFCHI7.5374.250.5010.40
Kevin Knox IISFNYK7.5372.650.507.67
Chris SilvaPFMIN6369.000.628.39
Josh GreenSGDAL7.5369.000.490.00
Tyrell TerryPGDAL6.5366.000.568.93
DeAndre' BembrySFBKN8361.000.4511.26
Romeo LangfordSGBOS7343.620.497.36
Rodney McGruderSGDET7.5329.630.448.48
Miye OniSGUTA6325.730.547.58
Gabriel DeckSFOKC8323.000.400.00
Ersan IlyasovaPFUTA7.5314.250.4210.84
Theo PinsonSGBOS6304.500.519.23
Shaquille HarrisonPGPHI7304.250.4310.14
D.J. WilsonPFOKC7301.000.438.14
Kawhi LeonardSFLAC12.5291.500.2341.64
Quinn CookPGPOR6.5287.500.446.39
Robert Woodard IISFSAC6.5281.750.437.04
Jabari ParkerPFBOS7278.370.4010.66
Drew EubanksCSAS8276.630.3510.86
Sharife CooperPGATL6274.750.466.11
Alize JohnsonPFCHI7.5271.750.3612.43
Lamar StevensPFCLE7.5270.000.360.00
Khyri ThomasSGHOU7.5250.000.337.09
Bruno FernandoCBOS6249.750.426.57
Oshae BrissettSFIND7241.750.355.37
Cassius StanleySGDET6232.000.398.29
Langston GallowaySGGSW6230.000.386.05
Devontae CacokPFBKN6228.000.3814.25
Jason PrestonPGLAC6.5222.250.347.41
Isaiah ToddPFWAS6.5211.000.326.03
Sam DekkerPFTOR8205.130.267.09
Dario SaricPFPHO7.5189.120.2515.02
Justin JamesSGUTA6.5186.500.295.18
Frank NtilikinaPGDAL6185.250.316.62
Herbert JonesSFNO6181.750.305.19
Thanasis AntetokounmpoSFMIL7.5178.250.246.68
Skylar MaysSGATL6.5175.500.276.27
Marquese ChrissPFPOR6161.500.276.46
Charles BasseyCPHI7.5160.500.215.35
Devon DotsonPGCHI6150.500.256.84
Joe WieskampSFSAS6150.500.256.02
Caleb MartinSGMIA8147.000.188.17
KZ OkpalaSFMIA7141.750.204.05
Grant RillerPGPHI6134.500.226.11
Jericho SimsPFNYK6130.250.224.49
Kessler EdwardsSFBKN6123.750.214.95
Aaron WigginsSGOKC6114.750.194.59
Isaiah JoeSGPHI6.5114.250.184.57
Jordan BellPFGSW6113.750.198.13
Amir CoffeySFLAC6112.000.196.22
Admiral SchofieldSFORL6109.250.186.43
Matt ThomasSGCHI6.5107.250.175.11
David JohnsonSGTOR6106.750.184.27
Sandro MamukelashviliCMIL6.5100.250.155.01
Brandon Boston Jr.SGLAC6.599.500.154.98
Neemias QuetaCSAC697.000.163.88
Scottie LewisSGCHA695.250.166.35
Isaiah LiversPFDET6.594.250.153.77
Elijah HughesSGUTA6.584.750.134.99
Dalano BantonPGTOR678.250.134.89
Mfiondu KabengeleCCLE6.570.250.115.85
Georgios KalaitzakisSFMIL665.750.114.38
Reggie PerryCTOR6.558.750.094.20
JT ThorPFCHA6.556.750.093.78
Santi AldamaPFMEM6.556.750.092.84
Leandro BolmaroSFMIN6.556.750.095.68
Tacko FallCCLE651.750.097.39
Tyler CookPFCHI6.546.500.073.58
Louis KingSFSAC645.000.084.50
Vlatko CancarSFDEN737.000.052.64
Keifer SykesPGIND6.532.250.053.58
Justin RobinsonPGMIL631.750.053.53
Ignas BrazdeikisSFORL730.750.043.42
Zylan CheathamSFNO629.750.057.44
Kyle GuySGCLE625.000.042.27
Chasson RandlePGPHO719.000.036.33
Udonis HaslemPFMIA62.500.002.50


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com