NBA

NBA projections for the preaseason, the regular season and the playoffs!

Fanteam

Updated 5 days ago

15/05

Proj : Our Projections / Value : Simply Projections/Salary / FT-Pref : An adjusted value, taking into account not only salary but some advance stats / Own% : An estimation of the Ownership% for each player on the 5 Euro GPP / Last 5 : Average Fantasy Points in the last 5 games / Ceiling : 75th percentile performance / Floor : 25th percentile performance / Std Dev : The Standard Deviation of the players Fantasy Points for the season / Boom% : Probability of achieving 3.5x+10 fantasy points

NamePosTeamSalaryProjValueFT-PrefOwn%FormFloorCeilStd DevBoomStatusIds
Luka DoncicPGDAL16.659.33.577.155.0%54.447.271.79.618.5%expected3668030
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPGOKC15.056.23.747.150.0%59.444.468.09.324.7%expected3668302
Jayson TatumSFBOS14.053.23.807.060.0%50.740.964.99.526.2%expected3667929
Evan MobleyPFCLE10.442.24.056.345.0%39.132.652.37.831.2%expected3668001
Kyrie IrvingSGDAL12.541.63.335.15.0%37.231.951.67.65.1%expected3668017
Jaylen BrownSGBOS11.640.43.485.235.0%37.530.250.98.09.7%expected3667933
Darius GarlandPGCLE9.539.64.176.255.0%33.229.649.27.833.0%expected3668000
Chet HolmgrenPFOKC10.439.13.765.510.0%35.730.048.77.216.9%expected3668289
Jalen WilliamsSFOKC10.538.33.655.350.0%38.628.947.57.512.4%expected3668303
Jrue HolidayPGBOS7.831.84.085.135.0%29.923.239.96.818.9%expected3668224
PJ WashingtonPFDAL8.431.73.784.755.0%37.623.340.66.913.5%expected3667963
Derrick WhiteSGBOS10.031.53.153.95.0%29.223.340.06.62.5%expected3667928
Max StrusSGCLE6.728.84.305.065.0%21.219.636.76.622.4%expected3668008
Al HorfordCBOS6.226.04.204.655.0%19.119.133.35.915.5%expected3667927
Daniel GaffordCDAL6.924.53.553.730.0%27.216.332.36.36.3%expected3668477
Luguentz DortSFOKC6.724.33.623.70.0%24.017.231.25.54.2%expected3668304
Dereck Lively IICDAL5.721.43.753.515.0%18.814.728.25.55.4%possible3668034
Derrick Jones Jr.SFDAL5.819.73.393.00.0%18.913.226.25.11.6%expected3668019
Payton PritchardPGBOS5.519.63.563.10.0%18.913.226.25.12.6%possible3667923
Dean WadePFCLE5.417.43.212.60.0%18.111.223.64.90.6%possible3668005
Isaac OkoroSFCLE5.016.43.282.50.0%12.49.922.75.00.7%possible3667997
Sam MerrillSGCLE4.616.13.502.70.0%5.99.522.95.43.0%expected3668010
Aaron WigginsSGOKC5.615.02.671.90.0%16.08.820.74.60.1%possible3668292
Josh GiddeySGOKC7.514.51.931.40.0%14.28.620.44.80.0%expected3668296
Tim Hardaway Jr.SFDAL4.914.12.882.00.0%12.08.719.14.00.0%possible3668024
Luke KornetCBOS5.013.92.791.90.0%13.67.519.95.00.0%possible3667919
Isaiah JoeSGOKC4.813.82.882.00.0%10.68.718.84.00.0%possible3668298
Cason WallacePGOKC4.913.02.651.70.0%10.18.018.03.90.0%possible3668288
Jaylin WilliamsCOKC5.011.82.361.40.0%14.96.717.24.20.0%possible3668291
Tristan ThompsonCCLE4.510.52.341.30.0%8.45.315.94.10.0%possible3668003
Sam HauserSFBOS4.910.02.041.10.0%8.65.714.53.50.0%possible3667932
Josh GreenSFDAL5.09.71.941.00.0%13.95.414.13.40.0%possible3668033
Georges NiangSFCLE4.88.51.770.80.0%5.54.112.73.50.0%possible3668014
Marcus Morris Sr.PFCLE4.67.71.670.70.0%6.73.811.73.10.0%possible3668150
Kenrich WilliamsPFOKC4.64.00.870.20.0%2.31.27.02.30.0%possible3668308
Dante ExumPGDAL4.63.90.850.20.0%4.51.26.92.30.0%possible3668027
Xavier TillmanCBOS4.82.70.550.10.0%8.30.64.91.80.0%possible3668176

DraftKings

Updated 4 days ago

PositionNameIDPosSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValueOwn%FloorCeilStd Dev
CNikola Jokic34223206CPT21000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN61.47 94.85 4.52 - 50.40 75.80 10.10
SG/SFAnthony Edwards34223207CPT17400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN44.69 74.06 4.26 - 38.26 61.13 8.97
CNikola Jokic34223171UTIL14000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN61.47 63.23 4.52 - 50.40 75.80 10.10
PGJamal Murray34223208CPT14400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN39.48 60.91 4.23 - 30.53 50.45 7.60
PF/CKarl-Anthony Towns34223209CPT14100DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN39.26 56.98 4.04 - 31.31 49.73 7.47
CRudy Gobert34223211CPT12600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN37.55 56.28 4.47 - 28.94 47.01 7.16
SG/SFAnthony Edwards34223172UTIL11600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN44.69 49.37 4.26 - 38.26 61.13 8.97
PFAaron Gordon34223212CPT12000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN30.43 48.14 4.01 - 23.46 40.50 6.48
SF/PFMichael Porter Jr.34223210CPT12900DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN31.24 43.46 3.37 - 22.54 37.55 6.20
PGMike Conley34223213CPT10800DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN27.43 41.86 3.88 - 19.84 35.51 6.16
PGJamal Murray34223173UTIL9600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN39.48 40.61 4.23 - 30.53 50.45 7.60
PF/CKarl-Anthony Towns34223174UTIL9400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN39.26 37.98 4.04 - 31.31 49.73 7.47
CRudy Gobert34223176UTIL8400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN37.55 37.52 4.47 - 28.94 47.01 7.16
PFAaron Gordon34223177UTIL8000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN30.43 32.09 4.01 - 23.46 40.50 6.48
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope34223215CPT8700DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN20.54 31.71 3.65 - 14.20 27.92 5.25
SFJaden McDaniels34223216CPT7800DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN19.61 30.23 3.88 - 13.89 27.24 5.32
PF/CNaz Reid34223214CPT8400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN24.97 30.09 3.58 - 12.84 26.26 5.33
SF/PFMichael Porter Jr.34223175UTIL8600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN31.24 28.97 3.37 - 22.54 37.55 6.20
PGMike Conley34223178UTIL7200DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN27.43 27.91 3.88 - 19.84 35.51 6.16
PG/SGChristian Braun34223218CPT6000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN15.75 25.84 4.31 - 11.61 23.56 4.55
SG/SFNickeil Alexander-Walker34223217CPT7500DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN17.52 24.99 3.33 - 11.94 23.66 4.64
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope34223180UTIL5800DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN20.54 21.14 3.65 - 14.20 27.92 5.25
SFJaden McDaniels34223181UTIL5200DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN19.61 20.15 3.88 - 13.89 27.24 5.32
PF/CNaz Reid34223179UTIL5600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN24.97 20.06 3.58 - 12.84 26.26 5.33
PG/SGChristian Braun34223183UTIL4000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN15.75 17.23 4.31 - 11.61 23.56 4.55
SG/SFNickeil Alexander-Walker34223182UTIL5000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN17.52 16.66 3.33 - 11.94 23.66 4.64
SF/PFKyle Anderson34223219CPT4800DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN18.67 13.43 2.80 - 2.95 11.67 3.41
PGReggie Jackson34223221CPT3600DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN18.32 12.69 3.53 - 3.31 11.43 3.21
SG/SFJustin Holiday34223220CPT4200DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN9.12 12.31 2.93 - 6.00 14.03 3.21
SF/PFKyle Anderson34223184UTIL3200DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN18.67 8.95 2.80 - 2.95 11.67 3.41
PGReggie Jackson34223186UTIL2400DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN18.32 8.46 3.53 - 3.31 11.43 3.21
SG/SFJustin Holiday34223185UTIL2800DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN9.12 8.21 2.93 - 6.00 14.03 3.21
PF/CPeyton Watson34223228CPT3000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN14.43 7.20 2.40 - 0.51 4.07 1.49
PGMonte Morris34223222CPT3300DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN11.12 5.85 1.77 - 0.56 4.63 1.70
PF/CPeyton Watson34223193UTIL2000DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETDEN14.43 4.80 2.40 - 0.51 4.07 1.49
PGMonte Morris34223187UTIL2200DEN@MIN 05/16/2024 08:30PM ETMIN11.12 3.90 1.77 - 0.56 4.63 1.70

FanDuel

Updated 5 days ago

IdPositionNicknameFPPGPlayedSalaryGameTeamOpponentProjValueOwn%FloorCeilStdDev
103093-84669PGLuka Doncic60.055555568111500DAL@OKCDALOKC56.8 4.94 - 50.11 62.84 9.44
103093-84680PGShai Gilgeous-Alexander52.689284558411200DAL@OKCOKCDAL56.1 5.00 - 50.76 63.44 9.40
103093-80808PF/SFJayson Tatum46.185715458410200CLE@BOSBOSCLE50.9 4.99 - 45.77 58.40 9.37
103093-14498PG/SGKyrie Irving42.40147131688100DAL@OKCDALOKC41.2 5.09 - 35.46 45.80 7.66
103093-67026SF/SGJaylen Brown37.75499878807800CLE@BOSBOSCLE39.9 5.12 - 34.63 45.37 7.96
103093-157845PF/CEvan Mobley36.84262135618000CLE@BOSCLEBOS39.2 4.90 - 35.98 46.80 8.02
103093-110342PGDarius Garland31.90441176686800CLE@BOSCLEBOS38.8 5.70 - 33.40 43.60 7.56
103093-171759CChet Holmgren37.03444553907800DAL@OKCOKCDAL38.1 4.88 - 32.31 42.29 7.39
103093-171760SF/SGJalen Williams34.66455696797700DAL@OKCOKCDAL37.8 4.91 - 34.27 44.39 7.50
103093-23798SF/SGCaris LeVert28.44936709796500CLE@BOSCLEBOS32.8 5.05 - - - -
103093-9663PGJrue Holiday29.20512821786300CLE@BOSBOSCLE31.1 4.93 - 26.10 35.23 6.77
103093-49675PG/SGDerrick White32.830489826000CLE@BOSBOSCLE30.7 5.12 - 25.03 33.95 6.61
103093-110325CDaniel Gafford29.15238153845700DAL@OKCDALOKC26.5 4.66 - 22.62 31.72 6.75
103093-80821C/PFJarrett Allen37.08271545817300CLE@BOSCLEBOS26.5 3.63 - - - -
103093-112708SG/SFMax Strus25.58641975815000CLE@BOSCLEBOS26.2 5.25 - 24.92 33.65 6.47
103093-9453C/PFAl Horford23.50270204745000CLE@BOSBOSCLE25.6 5.13 - 20.34 28.38 5.97
103093-111273SF/SGLuguentz Dort20.99080404874600DAL@OKCOKCDAL23.3 5.06 - 19.11 26.60 5.55
103093-188425CDereck Lively23.26000038654600DAL@OKCDALOKC20.6 4.48 - - - -
103093-145335PGPayton Pritchard19.05274779913900CLE@BOSBOSCLE18.9 4.85 - 14.71 21.35 4.92
103093-145317SG/SFSam Merrill12.72142857703600CLE@BOSCLEBOS16.4 4.56 - 17.27 24.25 5.18
103093-110883PFDean Wade14.61428615563800CLE@BOSCLEBOS16.0 4.21 - 15.10 21.72 4.91
103093-145341SF/SGIsaac Okoro18.07250061803800CLE@BOSCLEBOS14.9 3.93 - 15.92 22.67 5.00
103093-157829SG/SFAaron Wiggins13.75232501863900DAL@OKCOKCDAL14.6 3.75 - 13.46 19.81 4.70
103093-157905SG/PGJosh Giddey27.74545566884000DAL@OKCOKCDAL14.4 3.61 - 10.29 16.59 4.67
103093-41083CLuke Kornet15.11571394703700CLE@BOSBOSCLE13.9 3.76 - 12.29 19.44 5.30
103093-145330PG/SGIsaiah Joe14.43255757863700DAL@OKCOKCDAL13.9 3.76 - 10.40 15.66 3.90
103093-188415PG/SGCason Wallace14.97222222903800DAL@OKCOKCDAL13.5 3.56 - 10.94 16.39 4.04
103093-171758PF/CJaylin Williams12.37142825773700DAL@OKCOKCDAL11.8 3.19 - 9.42 15.16 4.26
103093-14501CTristan Thompson9.701724348583600CLE@BOSCLEBOS10.9 3.03 - 8.13 13.66 4.10
103093-145325SF/SGJosh Green16.77462723673700DAL@OKCDALOKC9.8 2.65 - 8.28 12.89 3.42
103093-158854SF/PFSam Hauser16.01931763883600CLE@BOSBOSCLE9.7 2.68 - 6.87 11.53 3.46
103093-23156PFGeorges Niang15.15164889913500CLE@BOSCLEBOS7.8 2.22 - 7.13 11.70 3.39
103093-85305SFKenrich Williams11.2293335753500DAL@OKCOKCDAL5.0 1.43 - 1.88 4.95 2.28
103093-55055SG/PGDante Exum14.15538424653600DAL@OKCDALOKC4.4 1.23 - 2.37 5.37 2.23
103093-145336CXavier Tillman16.26140394573600CLE@BOSBOSCLE3.5 0.97 - 1.54 4.07 1.87
103093-117283SFOshae Brissett8.906667074603500CLE@BOSBOSCLE2.1 0.60 - 0.54 1.42 0.65
103093-157840PGJaden Springer8.640384381523500CLE@BOSBOSCLE2.1 0.59 - 1.14 3.01 1.38
103093-157811CNeemias Queta14.16666667303500CLE@BOSBOSCLE1.8 0.52 - 0.99 2.62 1.20
103093-41082CDamian Jones6.275609458413500CLE@BOSCLEBOS1.7 0.49 - 0.95 2.50 1.15
103093-188457SFJordan Walsh5.881817904113500CLE@BOSBOSCLE1.5 0.43 - 0.83 2.19 1.01
103093-171782PFIsaiah Mobley4.8103500CLE@BOSCLEBOS1.4 0.39 - 0.76 1.99 0.91
103093-171791SGJaden Hardy11.09625015803500DAL@OKCDALOKC1.3 0.37 - 0.71 1.87 0.86
103093-171762PGJD Davison5.87583500CLE@BOSBOSCLE1.3 0.36 - 0.70 1.83 0.84
103093-194829PFPete Nance1.07500004883500CLE@BOSCLEBOS1.2 0.33 - 0.64 1.67 0.77
103093-188462SFEmoni Bates4.920000203153500CLE@BOSCLEBOS1.1 0.32 - 0.61 1.62 0.74
103093-195792PFDrew Peterson6.23333358833500CLE@BOSBOSCLE1.0 0.29 - 0.55 1.44 0.66

Sorare

Updated 09/04/2024
15:59

GW 47
NameTeamL10Gamesxp MinMax Sorare PtsValue
Nikola JokicDEN59238.062.23.22
Luka DoncicDAL57238.562.15.14
Victor WembanyamaSAS55234.057.82.79
Anthony DavisLAL51137.056.15.14
Joel EmbiidPHI54133.056.02.01
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL57237.555.8-1.24
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC44233.551.97.95
Domantas SabonisSAC44236.050.06.04
De'Aaron FoxSAC48237.549.31.29
Tyrese HaliburtonIND46135.049.23.24
Jalen BrunsonNYK49239.049.20.22
Donovan MitchellCLE36138.048.312.33
LeBron JamesLAL47136.048.21.18
Devin BookerPHO47238.046.9-0.10
Kawhi LeonardLAC39118.546.67.65
Kyrie IrvingDAL44238.046.62.60
Tyrese MaxeyPHI45138.046.61.57
Anthony EdwardsMIN43235.546.53.50
Paul GeorgeLAC43236.046.13.14
Kevin DurantPHO41237.045.74.69
Zion WilliamsonNOP36235.545.59.52
Jayson TatumBOS49233.545.2-3.83
Miles BridgesCHO37240.044.77.67
Trae YoungATL42117.543.71.71
Bam AdebayoMIA42234.543.51.45
Fred VanVleetHOU42237.543.31.29
Rudy GobertMIN38233.043.05.01
Dejounte MurrayATL49235.543.0-6.03
Stephen CurryGSW38232.042.84.85
Paolo BancheroORL36237.042.86.78
Damian LillardMIL46237.541.9-4.14
James HardenLAC37235.041.74.72
Jalen GreenHOU48237.041.7-6.31
Kelly OlynykTOR29233.041.712.67
Deandre AytonPOR41235.041.60.64
Cam ThomasBRK37137.041.24.23
Kristaps PorzingisBOS43230.041.1-1.88
CJ McCollumNOP42235.541.1-0.94
Jimmy ButlerMIA32236.540.98.89
DeMar DeRozanCHI40239.040.90.86
Jarrett AllenCLE36134.040.04.05
Pascal SiakamIND42133.039.6-2.35
Cade CunninghamDET41232.539.6-1.36
Naz ReidMIN35230.539.64.61
Jalen JohnsonATL38235.039.21.19
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM39116.039.20.17
D'Angelo RussellLAL38136.039.11.10
Donte DiVincenzoNYK41236.039.0-2.04
Kyle KuzmaWAS37136.038.71.75
Dalano BantonPOR34236.038.44.44
Chet HolmgrenOKC31229.038.47.40
Myles TurnerIND31129.038.37.32
Jalen WilliamsOKC38232.538.30.27
Gary Trent Jr.TOR36237.038.12.08
Evan MobleyCLE38131.037.9-0.10
Jamal MurrayDEN45231.037.9-7.13
Jusuf NurkicPHO31231.037.76.66
Nikola VucevicCHI38231.537.6-0.36
Jaylen BrownBOS41233.037.6-3.42
Trey Murphy IIINOP33233.537.44.38
Deni AvdijaWAS34138.037.13.08
Brandon MillerCHO30236.036.76.74
Tyler HerroMIA32232.536.64.58
Bogdan BogdanovicATL35231.536.51.46
Darius GarlandCLE28137.036.38.28
Nic ClaxtonBRK32129.036.34.27
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU29234.036.17.07
Coby WhiteCHI28237.535.97.86
RJ BarrettTOR36235.035.6-0.37
Keegan MurraySAC33237.035.52.48
Clint CapelaATL33228.035.52.47
Collin SextonUTA34227.535.11.10
Michael Porter Jr.DEN33233.035.12.05
Bradley BealPHO30235.035.04.98
Jabari WalkerPOR24236.034.610.63
Derrick WhiteBOS42231.534.3-7.65
Terry RozierMIA36227.534.3-1.70
Mikal BridgesBRK34132.034.20.16
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI36135.034.1-1.88
Scoot HendersonPOR28236.034.06.04
Khris MiddletonMIL33232.033.90.95
Josh HartNYK33238.033.80.84
Jalen DurenDET29227.533.84.84
Brandon IngramNOP34115.033.7-0.26
Josh GiddeyOKC35228.033.7-1.31
Jordan GoodwinMEM28217.533.75.66
Jordan PooleWAS36135.033.6-2.35
Tobias HarrisPHI32131.033.21.19
Desmond BaneMEM38114.533.1-4.87
Ivica ZubacLAC31228.033.12.10
Austin ReavesLAL35135.033.0-1.95
Tre JonesSAS29234.532.93.91
P.J. Washington Jr.DAL28236.532.94.90
Dennis SchroderBRK30133.032.72.73
Daniel GaffordDAL31226.032.51.54
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL27230.032.45.44
Draymond GreenGSW29229.032.43.38
Franz WagnerORL28228.032.14.14
Grant WilliamsCHO26235.032.16.06
Isaiah HartensteinNYK34229.031.7-2.29
OG AnunobyNYK31238.031.60.62
Aaron GordonDEN31232.031.50.54
Amen ThompsonHOU32225.031.5-0.49
Tre MannCHO25232.031.36.32
Alex CarusoCHI32231.031.3-0.75
Ayo DosunmuCHI31236.531.10.12
Julian ChampagnieSAS17235.530.813.78
GG Jackson IIMEM29229.030.71.67
Jaden IveyDET24231.030.76.66
Max StrusCLE25134.030.15.09
Klay ThompsonGSW31228.030.1-0.91
Aaron NesmithIND22132.030.18.07
Sandro MamukelashviliSAS11224.530.019.02
Grayson AllenPHO30234.029.6-0.41
Corey KispertWAS26137.029.53.53
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN35112.529.5-5.49
Jonathan KumingaGSW31228.029.5-1.52
Brandon ClarkeMEM22221.029.47.36
Mike ConleyMIN33226.529.3-3.71
Jalen SuggsORL28229.029.31.28
Keyonte GeorgeUTA18233.529.211.19
Russell WestbrookLAC18221.529.111.06
De'Andre HunterATL26230.028.82.85
Jrue HolidayBOS29230.528.6-0.42
Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW30221.028.3-1.67
Rui HachimuraLAL30130.028.3-1.74
Bobby PortisMIL32225.028.0-4.02
John CollinsUTA34111.527.8-6.19
Brook LopezMIL26227.527.71.66
Devonte' GrahamSAS8224.027.619.56
T.J. McConnellIND23123.027.34.33
Andre DrummondCHI26220.527.31.28
Caris LeVertCLE33126.027.2-5.75
Herbert JonesNOP27232.526.9-0.14
Tristan VukcevicWAS12125.026.714.65
Chimezie MetuDET19225.026.57.54
Taylor HendricksUTA25227.026.41.43
Norman PowellLAC22228.026.34.34
Zavier SimpsonMEM26221.026.20.25
Malaki BranhamSAS14232.525.911.86
Andrew WigginsGSW28227.025.6-2.37
Chris PaulGSW22224.025.33.29
Luguentz DortOKC19230.025.05.97
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN25232.025.0-0.03
Cam WhitmoreHOU21220.524.93.87
Keldon JohnsonSAS28112.524.8-3.17
Javon Freeman-LibertyTOR16227.024.78.74
Walker KesslerUTA20110.524.74.72
Caleb MartinMIA19230.024.45.39
Jordan ClarksonUTA30112.024.1-5.90
Simone FontecchioDET29112.523.6-5.39
Trey LylesSAC16226.023.67.57
Rayan RupertPOR12233.023.511.49
Dillon BrooksHOU17231.023.56.48
Bruce BrownTOR20228.023.53.47
Nick RichardsCHO22223.023.21.19
Santi AldamaMEM31111.523.1-7.85
Omer YurtsevenUTA12215.022.810.83
Ochai AgbajiTOR19227.022.63.57
Brice SensabaughUTA18226.022.54.51
Andrew NembhardIND20127.022.22.22
Larry Nance Jr.NOP17222.522.25.17
Al HorfordBOS30221.522.1-7.87
Johnny JuzangUTA10226.522.112.12
Cameron JohnsonBRK22121.022.10.11
Jaden McDanielsMIN24228.021.9-2.11
Vince Williams Jr.MEM30112.021.9-8.14
Payton PritchardBOS28221.021.8-6.19
Kris MurrayPOR22227.021.8-0.21
Jonathan IsaacORL24216.021.2-2.76
Kris DunnUTA17110.521.14.14
Bruno FernandoATL19219.521.02.05
Javonte GreenCHI10217.521.011.01
Gary HarrisORL11229.021.010.00
Kyle LowryPHI22124.020.9-1.07
Dorian Finney-SmithBRK19125.020.91.88
Brandin PodziemskiGSW18222.020.82.77
Dyson DanielsNOP21218.020.8-0.23
Keon EllisSAC24222.520.7-3.28
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN16223.520.64.64
Darius BazleyUTA7213.520.613.63
Derrick Jones Jr.DAL15223.520.65.56
Terance MannLAC16224.520.64.56
Trey JemisonMEM16218.520.54.54
Gradey DickTOR19225.020.41.41
Kyle AndersonMIN29219.520.4-8.62
Nikola JovicMIA20217.020.40.36
Dante ExumDAL12223.520.38.31
Noah ClowneyBRK10120.020.210.21
Sam HauserBOS28222.020.0-8.00
Jose AlvaradoNOP16217.019.93.94
Marcus SasserDET19219.019.90.92
Zach CollinsSAS19219.019.90.89
Jalen SmithIND21112.019.3-1.72
Obi ToppinIND19118.019.30.28
Harrison BarnesSAC17225.019.32.27
Malik BeasleyMIL21224.519.1-1.88
Duncan RobinsonMIA21111.519.1-1.89
Davion MitchellSAC15225.518.83.82
Haywood HighsmithMIA23220.518.5-4.46
Aleksej PokusevskiCHO20219.018.5-1.47
Markelle FultzORL13221.018.55.50
James WisemanDET19220.518.3-0.69
Cole AnthonyORL26216.018.3-7.73
Nicolas BatumPHI20122.018.0-2.02
Aaron WigginsOKC16219.018.01.95
Luke KennardMEM24110.517.8-6.19
Trendon WatfordBRK17117.017.70.72
Kevin LoveMIA22212.517.7-4.29
Jock LandaleHOU20216.517.5-2.48
Miles McBrideNYK31220.017.4-13.62
Monte MorrisMIN15216.517.32.34
Spencer DinwiddieLAL17122.017.20.22
Troy Brown Jr.DET10221.017.17.11
Christian BraunDEN19220.017.0-2.00
Peyton WatsonDEN13217.017.03.98
Reggie JacksonDEN21217.016.9-4.11
Isaiah JoeOKC18217.016.8-1.23
Mitchell RobinsonNYK19217.016.8-2.23
Malachi FlynnDET20216.016.7-3.29
Royce O'NealePHO19219.016.5-2.48
Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL20218.516.5-3.51
Garrett TempleTOR11221.016.55.48
Paul ReedPHI22115.016.4-5.58
Justin MinayaPOR4223.016.212.22
Ben SheppardIND11122.016.25.18
Duop ReathPOR17214.016.1-0.93
Pat ConnaughtonMIL16223.016.10.05
Amir CoffeyLAC13221.015.72.66
Drew EubanksPHO13216.015.42.43
Maxi KleberDAL12220.015.33.34
Jordan McLaughlinMIN13214.515.22.21
Cason WallaceOKC18216.014.9-3.11
Tosan EvbuomwanDET15220.514.9-0.15
Eric GordonPHO16219.014.7-1.26
Kobe BufkinATL13212.014.61.60
Isaac OkoroCLE15120.014.5-0.46
Taurean PrinceLAL16119.014.3-1.69
Naji MarshallNOP17215.514.2-2.83
Jaylin WilliamsOKC14212.514.10.09
Kenrich WilliamsOKC17214.514.0-2.95
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA17215.014.0-2.98
Bojan BogdanovicNYK11216.013.82.76
Jeff GreenHOU17216.513.6-3.38
Blake WesleySAS10215.513.63.61
Vit KrejciATL17217.513.5-3.53
Jared ButlerWAS21113.013.4-7.56
De'Anthony MeltonPHI23112.013.1-9.92
Joe InglesORL11217.013.12.05
Mason PlumleeLAC725.512.95.92
Buddy HieldPHI16111.012.7-3.35
Josh GreenDAL1319.012.6-0.42
Luke KornetBOS15213.512.4-2.55
Moritz WagnerORL17212.012.3-4.68
Georges NiangCLE19115.012.2-6.78
Jalen WilsonBRK8115.012.24.21
Garrison MathewsATL15215.012.0-2.98
Cedi OsmanSAS1417.012.0-2.01
Justin ChampagnieWAS16113.012.0-4.04
Anthony GillWAS14117.012.0-2.04
Gary Payton IIGSW11213.011.90.93
Bol BolPHO13211.011.9-1.12
Dennis Smith Jr.BRK14111.011.9-2.14
Patrick BeverleyMIL16214.011.7-4.31
Daniel TheisLAC12210.511.7-0.32
Alex LenSAC12210.011.0-0.97
Colby JonesSAC327.010.87.82
Aaron HolidayHOU15211.510.8-4.21
Jaxson HayesLAL11111.010.5-0.51
Torrey CraigCHI14213.010.4-3.60
John KoncharMEM2216.010.3-11.75
Jae CrowderMIL14215.010.1-3.94
P.J. TuckerLAC8211.510.01.98
Micah PotterUTA728.09.92.87
Evan FournierDET15210.59.8-5.16
Dalen TerryCHI11212.59.6-1.39
Jake LaRaviaMEM2315.59.6-13.42
Zeke NnajiDEN8210.09.41.40
Gordon HaywardOKC1115.59.2-1.77
Kevon LooneyGSW929.08.8-0.21
Sasha VezenkovSAC1229.58.5-3.51
Talen Horton-TuckerUTA1624.58.3-7.70
Eugene OmoruyiWAS7111.08.11.10
Precious AchiuwaNYK1927.08.0-11.00
Jason PrestonUTA625.07.71.66
Justin HolidayDEN9210.07.5-1.53
KJ MartinPHI12116.07.4-4.59
Gabe VincentLAL10114.07.3-2.69
Patrick Baldwin Jr.WAS1218.06.9-5.07
Kira Lewis Jr.UTA615.06.70.66
Reggie BullockHOU729.06.3-0.73
Jaden HardyDAL725.06.1-0.85
Cameron PaynePHI1913.06.1-12.94
Jalen McDanielsTOR1225.05.5-6.48
Moses MoodyGSW1527.05.2-9.78
Isaiah JacksonIND1415.05.1-8.85
Sam MerrillCLE1815.04.7-13.34
Johnny DavisWAS1117.04.2-6.85
Patty MillsMIA1212.53.9-8.13
Doug McDermottIND714.03.4-3.56
Caleb HoustanORL625.03.4-2.60
Xavier Tillman Sr.BOS1012.03.2-6.84
Jevon CarterCHI922.52.7-6.27
Jared RhodenDET822.02.6-5.41
Malik WilliamsTOR1522.01.7-13.30

Showdown/Early Slate

Updated 4 days ago

DEN@MIN
NamePosTeamSalaryProjValue
Nikola JokicCDEN18.162.83.5
Anthony EdwardsSGMIN15.749.83.2
Jamal MurrayPGDEN1240.63.4
Karl-Anthony TownsPFMIN11.640.13.5
Rudy GobertCMIN10.737.73.5
Aaron GordonPFDEN9.432.03.4
Michael Porter Jr.SFDEN10.330.02.9
Mike ConleyPGMIN8.628.03.3
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGDEN5.621.03.7
Jaden McDanielsPFMIN6.520.53.1
Naz ReidCMIN6.619.42.9
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSGMIN6.117.62.9
Christian BraunSGDEN5.217.63.4
Justin HolidaySFDEN4.69.82.1
Kyle AndersonSFMIN57.41.5
Reggie JacksonPGDEN57.31.5
Monte MorrisPGMIN4.53.20.7
Peyton WatsonSFDEN4.92.20.5

Season Long

Updated 17/10/2022
16:19

NBA Season Long


IdNamePosSalaryGamesProj TotalProj Avg
31570Nikola JokicC210003171.057.0
32042Joel EmbiidC200003156.652.2
150157LeBron JamesSF185003146.848.9
31827James HardenSG180003142.647.5
31750Stephen CurryPG165003140.346.8
150167Ja MorantPG170003138.246.1
32026Karl-Anthony TownsC160003137.345.8
31806Damian LillardPG165003136.645.5
102997Trae YoungPG165003133.444.5
66743Jayson TatumSF170003133.244.4
196169Domantas SabonisPF160003130.043.3
150255Devin BookerSG165003129.343.1
32029Anthony DavisPF170003129.243.1
196281Bradley BealSG160003128.943.0
31769Pascal SiakamPF150003128.442.8
103134Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPG155003125.341.8
66776De'Aaron FoxPG150003124.641.5
66735Donovan MitchellSG145003121.940.6
31686Jimmy ButlerSF140003120.940.3
31881Zach LaVineSG140003120.540.2
66688Bam AdebayoC145003120.140.0
66828CJ McCollumSG130003119.339.8
31959Nikola VucevicC145003119.039.7
150213Zion WilliamsonPF150003118.339.4
31705Paul GeorgeSF165003117.839.3
31772Fred VanvleetPG140003117.839.3
196128Kristaps PorzingisPF135003116.638.9
31903Russell WestbrookPG130003115.938.6
31604Chris PaulPG135003115.438.5
31633Giannis AntetokounmpoPF205002114.057.0
262597Jaylen BrownSF145003113.637.9
150285Keldon JohnsonSF130003113.337.8
196259Tyrese HaliburtonPG145003112.137.4
262082DeMar DeRozanSG145003112.037.3
31852Rudy GobertC135003111.037.0
150208Brandon IngramSF135003110.036.7
262041John WallPG95003109.836.6
31818D'Angelo RussellPG125003109.536.5
31615Terry RozierPG125003109.036.3
2532697Dejounte MurrayPG145003108.436.1
150254Deandre AytonC130003108.436.1
196206Anthony EdwardsSG140003106.035.3
150081Kevin Porter Jr.SG120003105.035.0
150076Darius GarlandPG140003104.834.9
103146Luka DoncicPG205002104.052.0
31751Draymond GreenPF110003103.634.5
103058Gordon HaywardSF110003103.534.5
31823Clint CapelaC115003103.134.4
150269Jusuf NurkicC130003101.133.7
31766Jakob PoeltlC125003100.133.4
31779Tobias HarrisSF11500399.533.2
66756Jarrett AllenC12500399.033.0
31764Kyle LowryPG11000398.032.7
150097Michael Porter Jr.SF11000396.332.1
196092Kevin DurantSF17500296.148.0
66839John CollinsPF12000395.631.9
196274Bojan BogdanovicSF9500395.031.7
150064Wendell Carter Jr.C12500395.031.7
32031Buddy HieldSG11000395.031.7
2532748Jamal MurrayPG12000394.331.4
150169Jonas ValanciunasC12000394.231.4
196140Saddiq BeySF10500393.631.2
32000Malcolm BrogdonPG11000391.230.4
196093Kyrie IrvingPG16000290.245.1
66712OG AnunobySF11500389.229.7
31714Myles TurnerC11500388.729.6
150173Tyler HerroSG12500388.129.4
31968Harrison BarnesSF10500387.829.3
196230Cole AnthonyPG11500386.628.9
150162Dillon BrooksSG11000386.428.8
31767Norman PowellSG10000386.228.7
103056Collin SextonPG11500385.828.6
196147Isaiah StewartC8500385.728.6
31886Andrew WigginsSF11000385.128.4
31894Steven AdamsC10000384.928.3
31616Marcus SmartSG10500384.828.3
103015Mike ConleyPG11000384.028.0
150068Lauri MarkkanenPF11000383.127.7
196159Jae'Sean TateSF10000383.027.7
31614Kelly OlynykPF8000382.327.4
150061PJ WashingtonPF9500381.627.2
262008Markelle FultzPG10000380.326.8
31574Jerami GrantSF12000380.026.7
150205Josh HartSG11000379.426.5
66768Derrick WhitePG9000378.526.2
196180Desmond BaneSG12000378.226.1
196131Will BartonSF10000378.126.0
196225Isaiah RobyPF9000378.126.0
150188Robert CovingtonPF7500377.125.7
31637Khris MiddletonSF13500276.938.5
31939Mason PlumleeC8500376.825.6
196234Aaron GordonPF9000376.825.6
103150Mikal BridgesSF10500376.725.6
32071Julius RandlePF14000276.638.3
196245Ben SimmonsPG12500276.438.2
262070Victor OladipoSG9000375.525.2
150207Jrue HolidayPG14000274.937.5
150163Brandon ClarkePF9000374.424.8
31868Josh RichardsonSG8000374.024.7
150221Darius BazleyPF9000373.824.6
150261Kelly Oubre Jr.SF9000373.724.6
31784Marcus Morris Sr.PF8000373.624.5
31627Caris LevertSG10000373.424.5
262034Klay ThompsonSG12500372.524.2
150110Christian WoodPF12000272.336.1
150224Luguentz DortSG10000372.024.0
150199Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSG7500370.923.6
32073Ivica ZubacC9500370.723.6
31880Tyus JonesPG8500370.523.5
150037De'Andre HunterSF8500370.023.3
196098LaMelo BallPG16500368.622.9
150214RJ BarrettSF12500268.034.0
66744Kyle KuzmaPF12000367.422.5
196266Devin VassellSG11000366.822.3
196224Aleksej PokusevskiPF8500366.722.2
150131Goga BitadzeC8000366.222.1
262009Al HorfordC10000365.621.9
261963Thomas BryantC8500364.721.6
150272Gary Trent Jr.SG10500364.421.5
261995Larry Nance Jr.PF7500364.221.4
196110Patrick WilliamsSF7500363.821.3
31575Richaun HolmesC9000363.721.2
196184Xavier TillmanPF7000363.721.2
103062Patrick BeverleyPG9500363.421.1
31716Thaddeus YoungPF7000362.720.9
32005Nicolas BatumSF7500362.420.8
103051Bruce BrownSG8000362.320.8
31787Malik BeasleySG8000361.720.6
150258Cameron JohnsonSF8500361.520.5
66792Monte MorrisPG8500361.520.5
103030De'Anthony MeltonPG9500361.320.4
31576T.J. McConnellPG8000361.120.4
150271Anfernee SimonsPG10000360.620.2
66720P.J. TuckerPF7500359.920.0
150315Rui HachimuraPF7500359.920.0
31826Eric GordonSG7500359.719.9
196148Kevon LooneyC8000359.619.9
150117Jordan PooleSG10000358.419.5
31663Otto Porter Jr.SF8500358.019.3
66814Daniel TheisC7500357.919.3
196186Justise WinslowSF8000357.319.1
262037James WisemanC8500356.318.8
103001Doug McDermottSF8000356.318.8
32069Jordan ClarksonSG10000354.618.2
261964Spencer DinwiddiePG10500253.826.9
196116Isaac OkoroSF7500353.417.8
150181Donte DiVincenzoSG7500353.417.8
104024Kenrich WilliamsSF8000353.317.8
31776Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSG8500353.117.7
150161Kyle AndersonSF8500353.017.7
31693Bobby PortisPF10000252.826.4
150098Jarred VanderbiltPF8500352.717.6
103149Mitchell RobinsonC9500252.626.3
31878Gorgui DiengC6000352.417.5
31865Goran DragicPG7500352.017.3
150298Cameron PaynePG9000351.517.2
196243Tyrese MaxeyPG11500351.217.1
196142Killian HayesPG8000351.017.0
66766Bogdan BogdanovicSG9000350.917.0
31628Brook LopezC8500250.425.2
262003Jonathan IsaacPF7000350.016.7
31557Jeff GreenPF7000349.716.6
262039Taurean PrincePF6500349.616.5
31777Andre DrummondC9000349.416.5
196237Chuma OkekePF8000349.416.5
150178Duncan D.RobinsonSF7000349.316.4
103276Evan FournierSG9000249.324.6
196251Zach CollinsC8000348.816.3
150175Kendrick NunnPG8500348.516.2
31867James JohnsonPF7000348.516.2
196208Jaden McDanielsPF8000348.516.2
196193Max StrusSG8000348.216.1
66737Malik MonkSG8500345.915.3
103244Kevin HuerterSG9000345.315.1
31625Joe HarrisSG8500245.322.6
150223Hamidou DialloSG7000345.215.1
31928Justin HolidaySF7000345.115.0
150088Tim Hardaway Jr.SG10000244.622.3
150274Dewayne DedmonC8000344.514.8
150066Daniel GaffordC8000344.414.8
31727Dorian Finney-SmithSF9500244.322.1
31768Terrence RossSG7500343.814.6
31924Kevin LovePF10000343.114.4
262102Cade CunninghamPG15000143.143.1
31828Montrezl HarrellPF8500341.914.0
66787Khem BirchC7000341.713.9
150195Naz ReidC7000341.613.9
196122Jalen BrunsonPG11500241.220.6
150290Lonnie Walker IVSG8500340.713.6
32011Frank KaminskyPF7000340.213.4
150283Drew EubanksC8000340.013.3
150106Derrick RosePG8500239.319.6
196094DeAndre JordanC7000338.612.9
150073Coby WhitePG9000338.312.8
150032Grant WilliamsPF7500337.912.6
196081Onyeka OkongwuC8000337.712.6
150112Alec BurksSG8500337.512.5
2532736Ricky RubioPG9500337.412.5
66837Torrey CraigSF7000337.412.5
196210Jaylen NowellPG7000337.112.4
103189Nerlens NoelC7000337.112.4
31936Pat ConnaughtonSG8000236.318.1
31775Reggie BullockSF8000236.218.1
196269Malachi FlynnPG6000335.912.0
31782Boban MarjanovicC6000335.811.9
150059Jalen McDanielsPF7000335.711.9
150294Terence DavisSG8000335.711.9
31600Mike MuscalaC7000335.611.9
66718Alex CarusoPG8000335.311.8
150120Juan Toscano-AndersonSF7000335.011.7
31773Delon WrightPG7500334.811.6
31587Rudy GaySF8000334.711.6
32046Dario SaricPF8000334.711.6
262049Jalen GreenSG12500134.334.3
66838Royce O'NealeSF7500234.217.1
31785Ish SmithPG7500333.911.3
31749JaVale McGeeC9500233.616.8
196231Mo BambaC9000333.211.1
31690Taj GibsonC7000333.211.1
31781Reggie JacksonPG9500333.211.1
196134R.J. HamptonSG7500332.310.8
31857Serge IbakaC7000232.316.1
31708Georges NiangPF7000332.110.7
150160Grayson AllenSG8000232.016.0
31697Guillermo HernangomezC7500331.310.4
150036Bruno FernandoC6000330.810.3
196219Immanuel QuickleyPG8500230.715.4
103133Landry ShametSG7500330.610.2
196254Nassir LittleSF8500330.510.2
196220Obi ToppinPF8500230.515.2
150253Matisse ThybulleSF7000330.310.1
262004Jalen SuggsSG10000130.130.1
103013Seth CurrySG9000230.115.0
196141Blake GriffinPF7500329.910.0
31988Cory JosephPG6500329.39.8
150145Terance MannSG8000329.19.7
150023Damian JonesC7500329.09.7
262010Josh GiddeySG13000129.029.0
196187Precious AchiuwaPF7500328.79.6
196264Trey LylesPF8000328.39.4
103182Dennis SchroderPG9000328.29.4
150302Tony BradleyC6000328.19.4
102999Aaron HolidayPG6500327.59.2
262096Evan MobleyC13000127.327.3
196267Oshae BrissettSF9000326.99.0
31660Markieff MorrisPF7500226.313.1
69030Danuel House Jr.SF7000326.18.7
196085Romeo LangfordPG6000326.08.7
196195Gabe VincentPG7500325.18.4
150275Wenyen GabrielPF6500325.18.4
196157KJ MartinSF7000124.424.4
150038Cam ReddishSF7500224.212.1
196086Aaron NesmithSF6000324.28.1
150166John KoncharSG7000324.08.0
150058Cody MartinSF7500323.87.9
150287Chimezie MetuPF7500323.67.9
76985Trey BurkePG6000323.37.8
196213Kira Lewis Jr.PG7000322.87.6
103084Devonte' GrahamPG8000322.67.5
196087Payton PritchardPG7000321.57.2
31549George HillPG7500221.410.7
262052Chris DuarteSG9000121.321.3
261980Scottie BarnesSF13000120.620.6
31873JaMychal GreenPF7000320.56.8
103029Derrick Jones Jr.SF7000320.36.8
31955Patty MillsPG7500220.210.1
103165Troy Brown Jr.SF6500320.16.7
150146Rodney McGruderSG6000319.66.5
262078Santi AldamaPF6000119.619.6
261962Deni AvdijaSF8000319.36.4
66829Maxi KleberPF8000219.39.6
196090Nicolas ClaxtonPF9000219.09.5
196192KZ OkpalaSF6000318.76.2
196137Zeke NnajiC7000318.36.1
261990Davion MitchellPG9000118.218.2
196190Udonis HaslemPF6000318.06.0
262077Jarrett CulverSG6000317.55.8
31590Garrett TempleSG6500317.55.8
150206Jaxson HayesC8000116.916.9
31912Alex LenC6500316.75.6
104942Moritz WagnerPF7500316.65.5
196129Dwight PowellC7000216.48.2
262051Usman GarubaPF6500116.316.3
196271Yuta WatanabeSF6000216.38.1
262043Alperen SengunC12500115.815.8
150116Eric PaschallPF6000315.85.3
196282Davis BertansSF7000215.67.8
196250Jalen SmithPF8500315.55.2
103064Kevin Knox IISF6000315.35.1
262012Tre MannPG8000114.914.9
262059Isaiah JacksonPF8500114.514.5
261983Jock LandaleC6500314.54.8
262081Ziaire WilliamsSF7000114.414.4
2532762Bol BolC6000313.44.5
262050Josh ChristopherSG8500112.912.9
31607Jae CrowderPF8500312.74.2
196099Vernon Carey Jr.C6000312.54.2
150154Talen Horton-TuckerSG9000311.94.0
262030Moses MoodySG6000111.811.8
196083Javonte GreenSG7000311.73.9
262013Jeremiah Robinson-EarlPF8000111.011.0
2532704Mfiondu KabengelePF6000310.63.5
261985Joshua PrimoSG7000110.510.5
196200Jordan NworaPF7000210.35.2
196227Omer YurtsevenC8000110.110.1
150257Ty JeromeSG7000310.13.4
150115Damion LeeSG7000310.03.3
103105Josh OkogieSG600039.63.2
150247Shake MiltonPG750039.53.2
150137Edmond SumnerPG650029.34.7
262002Franz WagnerSF1000018.98.9
261999Jaden SpringerPG600038.72.9
31555Andre IguodalaSF650038.62.9
196244Paul ReedPF600038.02.7
262086Austin ReavesSG750028.04.0
196226Moses BrownC600037.42.5
31691Robin LopezC700037.42.5
262083Ayo DosunmuSG750017.17.1
103011Jevon CarterPG650027.13.6
150244Furkan KorkmazSG700037.02.3
196196Thanasis AntetokounmpoSF600026.73.4
262109Isaiah LiversPF650016.76.7
262029Jonathan KumingaPF800015.45.4
196263Tre JonesPG1100015.45.4
150140Amir CoffeySF650035.01.7
2532805PJ DozierPG700035.01.7
261976Dalano BantonPG600014.84.8
31953Bryn ForbesSG700034.71.6
196133Vlatko CancarSF600034.61.5
196273Udoka AzubuikeC700034.21.4
262085Marko SimonovicC650014.24.2
150248Raul NetoPG700034.11.4
262097Dylan WindlerSF600034.01.3
196118Lamar StevensPF650013.93.9
196125Josh GreenSG600023.61.8
66805Cedi OsmanSF750033.61.2
32098Austin RiversSG700033.61.2
262093Jason PrestonPG600021.91.0
66764Luke KennardSG700031.90.6
262092Brandon Boston Jr.SG650021.90.9


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com