NBA Full Season

NBA Season Long

Upd 21/12
NamePosTeamPricexPtsGamesValue
James HardenSGHOU19.03984.066.42.10
Luka DoncicPGDAL18.53547.264.01.92
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIL18.03672.264.22.04
Anthony DavisPFLAL17.53084.959.91.76
Stephen CurryPGGSW17.53096.064.41.77
Damian LillardPGPOR17.03214.365.91.89
Karl-Anthony TownsCMIN17.03458.465.52.03
Kevin DurantSFBKN16.52570.962.11.56
Joel EmbiidCPHI16.52760.859.51.67
Russell WestbrookPGWAS16.53073.861.61.86
LeBron JamesSFLAL16.53083.660.71.87
Jayson TatumSFBOS16.02919.868.31.82
Nikola JokicCDEN16.03188.066.81.99
Trae YoungPGATL16.03423.868.02.14
Devin BookerSGPHX15.52870.465.21.85
Kawhi LeonardSFLAC15.52972.063.11.92
Donovan MitchellSGUTA15.02707.167.31.80
Bradley BealSGWAS15.03106.265.62.07
Jamal MurrayPGDEN14.52285.565.31.58
Ja MorantPGMEM14.02616.966.01.87
Bam AdebayoCMIA14.02720.066.31.94
Paul GeorgeSFLAC14.02757.065.81.97
Pascal SiakamPFTOR14.02803.768.32.00
Blake GriffinPFDET13.51823.357.21.35
Jaylen BrownSFBOS13.52318.264.81.72
Khris MiddletonSFMIL13.52353.065.01.74
Jimmy ButlerSFMIA13.52449.962.31.81
Zion WilliamsonPFNO13.52541.059.31.88
Kyrie IrvingPGBKN13.52611.859.81.93
Brandon IngramSFNO13.52648.764.81.96
Nikola VucevicCORL13.52652.163.61.96
Domantas SabonisPFIND13.52652.563.81.96
Deandre AytonCPHX13.52683.366.51.99
Andre DrummondCCLE13.52683.963.31.99
De'Aaron FoxPGSAC13.52684.765.41.99
Zach LaVineSGCHI13.52734.865.72.03
Ben SimmonsPGPHI13.52783.564.12.06
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPGOKC13.52983.871.02.21
Kristaps PorzingisPFDAL13.01672.442.81.29
CJ McCollumSGPOR13.02018.962.71.55
Rudy GobertCUTA13.02212.164.41.70
Kyle LowryPGTOR13.02239.061.31.72
Chris PaulPGPHX13.02285.163.31.76
Gordon HaywardSFCHA13.02294.863.01.77
Jrue HolidayPGMIL13.02313.961.51.78
John CollinsPFATL13.02412.663.71.86
Jusuf NurkicCPOR13.02430.963.11.87
Kemba WalkerPGBOS12.51804.750.81.44
T.J. WarrenSFIND12.51962.261.91.57
Kevin LovePFCLE12.52007.960.81.61
Malcolm BrogdonPGIND12.52060.962.51.65
LaMarcus AldridgePFSAS12.52144.461.41.72
Fred VanvleetPGTOR12.52343.365.51.87
Christian WoodCHOU12.52373.268.01.90
DeMar DeRozanSGSAS12.52378.365.71.90
Tobias HarrisSFPHI12.52470.568.21.98
D'Angelo RussellPGMIN12.52510.865.62.01
Derrick RosePGDET12.01550.759.31.29
Goran DragicPGMIA12.01616.159.81.35
Dennis SchroderPGLAL12.01683.166.21.40
Jaren Jackson Jr.PFMEM12.01804.055.01.50
John WallPGHOU12.01921.456.11.60
Victor OladipoSGIND12.01929.561.41.61
Al HorfordCOKC12.01997.364.91.66
Draymond GreenPFGSW12.02059.264.11.72
Lauri MarkkanenPFCHI12.02077.762.31.73
Devonte' GrahamPGCHA12.02113.272.01.76
Andrew WigginsSFGSW12.02136.965.11.78
Lonzo BallPGNO12.02189.463.61.82
Buddy HieldSGSAC12.02240.870.31.87
Jonas ValanciunasCMEM12.02278.766.01.90
Collin SextonPGCLE12.02305.872.01.92
Julius RandlePFNYK12.02454.966.82.05
Ricky RubioPGMIN11.51712.064.01.49
Tyler HerroSGMIA11.51714.066.51.49
Steven AdamsCNO11.51735.363.11.51
Caris LevertSGBKN11.51743.460.81.52
Rui HachimuraPFWAS11.51816.065.51.58
Mike ConleyPGUTA11.51829.163.41.59
RJ BarrettSFNYK11.51906.267.01.66
Marcus SmartSGBOS11.51925.864.31.67
Wendell Carter Jr.CCHI11.51961.864.81.71
Kelly Oubre Jr.SFGSW11.52044.466.01.78
Terry RozierPGCHA11.52055.868.31.79
Dejounte MurrayPGSAS11.52066.766.41.80
Aaron GordonPFORL11.52068.063.01.80
Montrezl HarrellPFLAL11.52113.967.01.84
Michael Porter Jr.SFDEN11.52130.266.01.85
Danilo GallinariPFATL11.01211.358.81.10
Tim Hardaway Jr.SGDAL11.01513.165.51.38
Thomas BryantCWAS11.01519.963.01.38
Brook LopezCMIL11.01540.262.81.40
Bogdan BogdanovicSGATL11.01570.564.31.43
Derrick WhitePGSAS11.01691.565.51.54
OG AnunobySFTOR11.01765.668.31.61
Myles TurnerCIND11.01813.662.71.65
Jarrett AllenCBKN11.01874.568.61.70
Hassan WhitesideCSAC11.01910.464.01.74
Lou WilliamsPGLAC11.01949.764.41.77
Marvin BagleyPFSAC11.01975.062.51.80
Bojan BogdanovicSFUTA11.02043.868.71.86
Markelle FultzPGORL11.02120.868.81.93
Coby WhitePGCHI11.02167.272.01.97
LaMelo BallPGCHA11.02219.472.02.02
Jerami GrantSFDET11.02314.670.32.10
Marcus Morris Sr.PFLAC10.51206.362.11.15
Seth CurrySGPHI10.51257.161.71.20
Jae CrowderPFPHX10.51298.163.41.24
Eric GordonSGHOU10.51448.058.81.38
Anthony EdwardsSGMIN10.51481.570.81.41
Kyle KuzmaPFLAL10.51488.463.01.42
Robert CovingtonPFPOR10.51516.662.81.44
Mitchell RobinsonCNYK10.51549.665.81.48
Duncan RobinsonSFMIA10.51567.872.01.49
Josh RichardsonSGDAL10.51605.672.01.53
Harrison BarnesSFSAC10.51664.567.81.59
Elfrid PaytonPGNYK10.51690.260.81.61
Norman PowellSGTOR10.51759.264.51.68
Darius GarlandPGCLE10.51759.467.81.68
Will BartonSFDEN10.51784.961.61.70
Joe InglesSFUTA10.51801.869.31.72
Brandon ClarkePFMEM10.51807.965.81.72
Jordan ClarksonSGUTA10.51811.071.31.72
Davis BertansSFWAS10.51819.466.11.73
Dillon BrooksSGMEM10.51844.868.21.76
Spencer DinwiddiePGBKN10.51848.766.51.76
Evan FournierSGORL10.51909.565.91.82
Eric BledsoePGNO10.51935.361.11.84
Clint CapelaCATL10.51973.764.51.88
PJ WashingtonPFCHA10.51979.166.31.88
Obi ToppinPFNYK10.0933.368.00.93
Shake MiltonPGPHI10.01142.264.91.14
Trevor ArizaSFOKC10.01201.560.31.20
Killian HayesPGDET10.01202.472.01.20
Dorian Finney-SmithSFDAL10.01242.369.51.24
Danuel House Jr.SFHOU10.01300.564.31.30
Carmelo AnthonyPFPOR10.01302.461.01.30
Daniel TheisCBOS10.01378.161.81.38
JJ RedickSGNO10.01417.864.31.42
Malik BeasleySGMIN10.01421.365.81.42
George HillPGOKC10.01456.560.01.46
Otto PorterSFCHI10.01477.460.31.48
Aron BaynesCTOR10.01490.964.41.49
James WisemanCGSW10.01504.267.01.50
Joe HarrisSGBKN10.01550.367.71.55
Kendrick NunnPGMIA10.01556.367.31.56
Miles BridgesSFCHA10.01566.072.01.57
Serge IbakaCLAC10.01605.665.41.61
Terrence RossSGORL10.01642.767.61.64
Mikal BridgesSFPHX10.01650.370.01.65
Ivica ZubacCLAC10.01767.769.81.77
Troy Brown Jr.SFWAS10.01815.570.31.82
Damion LeeSGGSW9.5546.065.00.57
Jeremy LambSGIND9.5756.060.00.80
Malik MonkSGCHA9.5870.259.30.92
Royce O'NealeSFUTA9.5933.966.00.98
D.J. AugustinPGMIL9.51079.260.81.14
Luguentz DortSGOKC9.51080.769.51.14
De'Andre HunterSFATL9.51116.571.01.18
Luke KennardSGLAC9.51146.863.81.21
Danny GreenSGPHI9.51182.463.41.24
Lonnie Walker IVSGSAS9.51190.064.51.25
Svi MykhailiukSGDET9.51192.665.81.26
Gary HarrisSGDEN9.51201.960.71.27
Derrick Jones Jr.SFPOR9.51237.864.31.30
Josh OkogieSGMIN9.51250.266.51.32
Kevin Porter Jr.SGCLE9.51255.165.81.32
Tristan ThompsonCBOS9.51257.162.01.32
Darius BazleyPFOKC9.51266.367.01.33
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGLAL9.51274.268.61.34
Juancho HernangomezPFMIN9.51279.864.81.35
Kevin HuerterSGATL9.51330.963.01.40
P.J. TuckerPFHOU9.51340.168.91.41
Nemanja BjelicaPFSAC9.51365.167.01.44
Jeff TeaguePGBOS9.51368.063.71.44
Jakob PoeltlCSAS9.51373.169.71.45
Tomas SatoranskyPGCHI9.51386.467.31.46
Josh HartSGNO9.51441.763.31.52
Dwight PowellCDAL9.51445.966.11.52
Larry Nance Jr.PFCLE9.51465.960.21.54
Dario SaricPFPHX9.51495.065.01.57
Rudy GaySFSAS9.51503.361.81.58
Alec BurksSGNYK9.51535.761.81.62
Cody ZellerCCHA9.51563.161.01.65
De'Anthony MeltonPGMEM9.51606.868.31.69
Donte DivincenzoSGMIL9.51693.365.01.78
Gary ClarkSFORL9.0222.642.00.25
Mike MuscalaCOKC9.0263.247.00.29
Trey BurkePGDAL9.0401.555.00.45
Rodney HoodSGPOR9.0612.959.50.68
Reggie JacksonPGLAC9.0631.359.00.70
Ish SmithPGWAS9.0655.263.00.73
Patrick WilliamsSFCHI9.0711.967.00.79
Onyeka OkongwuCATL9.0736.362.00.82
Bobby PortisPFMIL9.0817.467.00.91
Isaac OkoroSFCLE9.0829.872.00.92
Avery BradleySGMIA9.0831.159.90.92
Deni AvdijaSFWAS9.0871.067.00.97
Eric PaschallPFGSW9.0966.966.01.07
Garrett TempleSGCHI9.0970.362.51.08
Kevin Knox IISFNYK9.01045.568.01.16
Alex CarusoPGLAL9.01056.362.51.17
Jeff GreenPFBKN9.01097.366.11.22
Kent BazemoreSGGSW9.01158.562.21.29
Gary Trent Jr.SGPOR9.01159.269.01.29
Matisse ThybulleSFPHI9.01164.469.01.29
Kyle AndersonSFMEM9.01171.661.11.30
Rajon RondoPGATL9.01174.560.71.31
Monte MorrisPGDEN9.01211.667.51.35
Jarrett CulverSGMIN9.01222.766.01.36
Kelly OlynykPFMIA9.01240.064.01.38
Cameron JohnsonSFPHX9.01278.866.01.42
Taurean PrincePFBKN9.01296.866.51.44
Derrick FavorsCUTA9.01299.361.01.44
Justin J. HolidaySFIND9.01301.469.51.45
Austin RiversSGNYK9.01305.664.01.45
Marc GasolCLAL9.01308.358.81.45
James Ennis IIISFORL9.01309.865.01.46
Patrick BeverleyPGLAC9.01337.660.81.49
Justise WinslowSFMEM9.01359.852.01.51
Delon WrightPGDET9.01397.165.91.55
Paul MillsapPFDEN9.01426.061.41.58
Maxi KleberPFDAL9.01448.267.21.61
Richaun HolmesCSAC9.01464.264.51.63
Thaddeus YoungPFCHI9.01484.666.81.65
A. HolidayPGIND9.01518.867.51.69
Cam ReddishSFATL9.01521.568.01.69
DeMarcus CousinsCHOU9.01694.857.51.88
DeAndre JordanCBKN9.01713.863.31.90
Mason PlumleeCDET9.01896.267.32.11
Ty JeromeSGOKC8.5111.631.00.13
Al-Farouq AminuPFORL8.5124.218.00.15
Théo MaledonPGOKC8.5210.743.00.25
Mike ScottPFPHI8.5230.139.00.27
Damyean DotsonSGCLE8.5264.048.00.31
Devin VassellSGSAS8.5319.058.00.38
Jerome RobinsonSGWAS8.5321.363.00.38
Isaiah StewartCDET8.5336.056.00.40
Kira Lewis Jr.PGNO8.5342.057.00.40
Meyers LeonardCMIA8.5363.055.00.43
Khem BirchCORL8.5388.848.00.46
Chandler HutchisonSFCHI8.5415.050.00.49
Langston GallowaySGPHX8.5448.967.00.53
Saddiq BeySFDET8.5455.667.00.54
Landry ShametSGBKN8.5474.565.00.56
Cameron PaynePGPHX8.5526.456.00.62
Moe HarklessSFMIA8.5533.262.00.63
Patty MillsPGSAS8.5533.262.00.63
Furkan KorkmazSGPHI8.5546.070.00.64
Hamidou DialloSGOKC8.5623.763.00.73
Cory JosephPGSAC8.5640.872.00.75
Alex LenCTOR8.5643.555.00.76
Wesley MatthewsSGLAL8.5797.261.80.94
Reggie BullockSGNYK8.5937.860.81.10
Denzel ValentineSGCHI8.5965.758.01.14
Jake LaymanSFMIN8.5966.560.51.14
Kris DunnSGATL8.5984.358.51.16
JaVale McGeeCCLE8.5985.060.81.16
DeAndre' BembrySFTOR8.51006.767.01.18
Robert R. WilliamsCBOS8.51014.861.51.19
Markieff MorrisPFLAL8.51017.056.51.20
Kevon LooneyCGSW8.51022.659.81.20
Zach CollinsCPOR8.51064.549.01.25
Bismack BiyomboCCHA8.51065.563.81.25
Nicolo MelliPFNO8.51072.565.01.26
Georges NiangPFUTA8.51081.669.01.27
Bruce BrownSGBKN8.51098.966.51.29
Marquese ChrissPFGSW8.51105.262.01.30
Jahlil OkaforCDET8.51112.759.51.31
James JohnsonPFDAL8.51171.163.31.38
Pat ConnaughtonSGMIL8.51186.868.51.40
JaMychal GreenPFDEN8.51206.464.61.42
Terence DavisSGTOR8.51213.865.71.43
Tyus JonesPGMEM8.51234.264.71.45
Cedi OsmanSFCLE8.51238.669.01.46
Enes KanterCPOR8.51252.967.01.47
Nerlens NoelCNYK8.51305.561.81.54
Ben McLemoreSGHOU8.51314.069.81.55
Jaxson HayesCNO8.51316.766.51.55
Tyrese HaliburtonPGSAC8.51357.272.01.60
Chris BoucherPFTOR8.51480.468.31.74
T.J. McConnellPGIND8.51501.668.81.77
Dwight HowardCPHI8.51517.562.01.79
Juwan MorganPFUTA8.056.721.00.07
Daquan JeffriesSFSAC8.057.213.00.07
Romeo LangfordSGBOS8.080.032.00.10
Immanuel QuickleyPGNYK8.091.827.00.11
Dzanan MusaSGDET8.0108.030.00.14
Payton PritchardPGBOS8.0165.646.00.21
Andre IguodalaSFMIA8.0174.321.00.22
Wayne EllingtonSGDET8.0176.436.00.22
Dennis Smith Jr.PGNYK8.0176.834.00.22
Dwayne BaconSGORL8.0187.239.00.23
Nicolas BatumSFLAC8.0193.622.00.24
Terrance FergusonSGPHI8.0212.856.00.27
Jakarr SampsonPFIND8.0221.034.00.28
Goga BitadzeCIND8.0232.254.00.29
Vernon Carey Jr.CCHA8.0240.537.00.30
David NwabaSFHOU8.0287.041.00.36
Kenrich WilliamsSFOKC8.0292.539.00.37
Precious AchiuwaPFMIA8.0308.055.00.39
Boban MarjanovicCDAL8.0324.040.00.41
Matt ThomasSGTOR8.0330.658.00.41
Tyrese MaxeyPGPHI8.0341.062.00.43
Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotSFBKN8.0343.147.00.43
Wes IwunduSFDAL8.0348.452.00.44
Jevon CarterPGPHX8.0359.961.00.45
Guillermo Willy HernangomezCNO8.0373.842.00.47
Glenn Robinson IIISFSAC8.0402.661.00.50
Naz ReidCMIN8.0407.055.00.51
Solomon HillSFATL8.0413.059.00.52
Chuma OkekePFORL8.0444.060.00.56
Josh JacksonSFDET8.0445.949.00.56
Jordan PooleSGGSW8.0448.565.00.56
Omari SpellmanPFNYK8.0450.849.00.56
Robin LopezCWAS8.0455.667.00.57
Tony SnellSFATL8.0513.359.00.64
Harry Giles IIIPFPOR8.0524.753.00.66
Jabari ParkerPFSAC8.0530.050.00.66
E'Twaun MooreSGPHX8.0531.264.00.66
Frank NtilikinaPGNYK8.0552.565.00.69
Cole AnthonyPGORL8.0572.065.00.72
Moritz WagnerPFWAS8.0632.462.00.79
Bryn ForbesSGMIL8.0633.666.00.79
Grayson AllenSGMEM8.0673.266.00.84
Doug McDermottSFIND8.0728.070.00.91
Dante ExumSGCLE8.0729.657.00.91
Keldon JohnsonSFSAS8.0816.068.01.02
Torrey CraigSFMIL8.0829.464.81.04
Bol BolPFDEN8.0849.760.81.06
Aaron NesmithSFBOS8.0862.667.01.08
Anfernee SimonsPGPOR8.0887.472.01.11
Daniel GaffordPFCHI8.0947.162.01.18
Mohamed BambaCORL8.0969.961.01.21
Willie Cauley-SteinCDAL8.0988.962.01.24
Cody MartinSFCHA8.01098.565.01.37
Jalen BrunsonPGDAL8.01125.366.01.41
Rodney McGruderSGDET8.01156.863.31.45
G. WilliamsPFBOS8.01200.669.01.50
Sekou DoumbouyaPFDET8.01201.664.01.50
Brad WanamakerPGGSW8.01219.471.01.52
PJ DozierSGDEN8.01236.962.01.55
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSGNO8.01278.265.31.60
Gorgui DiengCMEM8.01281.667.11.60
Trey LylesPFSAS8.01295.966.21.62
Sterling BrownSGHOU8.01658.366.02.07
KZ OkpalaSFMIA7.512.05.00.02
Justin JamesSGSAC7.586.436.00.12
Nicolas ClaxtonPFBKN7.594.515.00.13
Quinn CookPGLAL7.5105.035.00.14
Luka SamanicPFSAS7.5117.525.00.16
Jaden McDanielsPFMIN7.5123.041.00.16
Caleb MartinSGCHA7.5124.218.00.17
Jalen McDanielsPFCHA7.5126.416.00.17
Bruno CabocloPFHOU7.5129.030.00.17
Ed DavisCMIN7.5142.828.00.19
D.J. WilsonPFMIL7.5151.737.00.20
Shaquille HarrisonPGUTA7.5171.030.00.23
Drew EubanksCSAS7.5178.222.00.24
Anzejs PasecniksCWAS7.5182.026.00.24
Patrick PattersonPFLAC7.5203.555.00.27
Alfonzo McKinnieSFLAL7.5208.040.00.28
Nassir LittleSFPOR7.5211.248.00.28
Tyler JohnsonSGBKN7.5231.042.00.31
Wenyen GabrielPFNO7.5232.254.00.31
Zeke NnajiCDEN7.5234.651.00.31
Luke KornetCCHI7.5241.236.00.32
RJ HamptonSGDEN7.5264.654.00.35
Rodions KurucsSFBKN7.5277.347.00.37
Matthew DellavedovaPGCLE7.5279.357.00.37
Abdel NaderSFPHX7.5286.052.00.38
Raul NetoPGWAS7.5286.254.00.38
Edmond SumnerPGIND7.5296.452.00.40
Semi OjeleyePFBOS7.5303.669.00.40
Tony BradleyCPHI7.5305.050.00.41
Patrick McCawSGTOR7.5330.050.00.44
Bruno FernandoPFATL7.5364.056.00.49
Justin JacksonSFOKC7.5364.065.00.49
Frank JacksonPGOKC7.5377.664.00.50
Udoka AzubuikeCUTA7.5379.248.00.51
Michael Carter-WilliamsPGORL7.5390.147.00.52
Isaac BongaSFWAS7.5402.661.00.54
Malachi FlynnPGTOR7.5481.866.00.64
Damian JonesCPHX7.5506.055.00.67
Xavier Tillman Sr.PFMEM7.5528.055.00.70
Talen Horton-TuckerSGLAL7.51296.567.01.73
Ignas BrazdeikisSFNYK7.08.19.00.01
Jarred VanderbiltPFMIN7.016.511.00.02
Sindarius ThornwellSFNO7.017.02.00.02
Vlatko CancarSFDEN7.019.614.00.03
Jarrell BrantleyPFUTA7.036.99.00.05
Miye OniSGUTA7.037.010.00.05
Elijah HughesSGUTA7.037.417.00.05
Dean WadePFCLE7.039.612.00.06
Jordan NworaPFMIL7.040.020.00.06
Thanasis AntetokounmpoSFMIL7.058.020.00.08
Stanley JohnsonSFTOR7.067.525.00.10
Alen SmailagicPFGSW7.071.414.00.10
Chimezie MetuPFSAC7.079.218.00.11
Carsen EdwardsPGBOS7.099.937.00.14
Thon MakerCCLE7.0120.030.00.17
Robert Woodard IISFSAC7.0124.040.00.18
Terance MannSGLAC7.0155.841.00.22
Kelan MartinSFIND7.0201.531.00.29
Brandon GoodwinPGATL7.0213.535.00.31
Jahmi'us RamseySGSAC7.0214.555.00.31
John KoncharSGMEM7.0233.244.00.33
Chris SilvaPFMIA7.0233.244.00.33
Dylan WindlerSFCLE7.0259.248.00.37
Tyler BeyPFDAL7.0265.545.00.38
Keita Bates-DiopSFSAS7.0276.046.00.39
Tre JonesPGSAS7.0302.555.00.43
Ryan ArcidiaconoPGCHI7.0319.058.00.46
Javonte GreenSGBOS7.0330.060.00.47
Tyrell TerryPGDAL7.0408.060.00.58
Jordan McLaughlinPGMIN7.0530.452.00.76
Aleksej PokuševskiPFOKC7.01006.464.01.44
Jordan BonePGORL6.58.010.00.01
Gabe VincentPGMIA6.58.19.00.01
Jalen LecquePGIND6.514.010.00.02
Moses BrownCOKC6.518.711.00.03
Jeremiah MartinPGBKN6.529.05.00.04
Tremont WatersPGBOS6.529.711.00.05
Adam MokokaSGCHI6.531.515.00.05
Tacko FallCBOS6.535.77.00.05
Isaiah JoeSGPHI6.550.025.00.08
Amir CoffeySFLAC6.550.418.00.08
Jaylen NowellPGMIN6.555.515.00.09
Devon DotsonPGCHI6.566.022.00.10
Vincent PoirierCPHI6.574.822.00.12
Garrison MathewsSGWAS6.597.218.00.15
Theo PinsonSGNYK6.5105.633.00.16
Nico MannionPGGSW6.5148.545.00.23
Isaiah HartensteinCDEN6.5207.030.00.32
Kyle GuySGSAC6.03.03.00.01
Kostas AntetokounmpoCLAL6.010.05.00.02
Quinndary WeatherspoonSGSAS6.016.511.00.03
Udonis HaslemPFMIA6.020.04.00.03
Marques BoldenCCLE6.025.05.00.04
Reggie PerryCBKN6.026.614.00.04
Brian BowenSFIND6.032.010.00.05
Mfiondu KabengeleCLAC6.039.612.00.07
Yuta WatanabeSFTOR6.041.418.00.07
Grant RillerPGCHA6.044.217.00.07
Skylar MaysSGATL6.086.831.00.14
Cassius StanleySGIND6.0103.628.00.17
Jared DudleySFLAL6.0121.545.00.20
Devontae CacokPFLAL6.0152.019.00.25
Cristiano FelicioCCHI6.0173.822.00.29
Cassius WinstonPGWAS6.0307.458.00.51

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com