MMA

Fanteam

UFC Fight Night 04/09
NameOppEstSalaryValueSalValFan AVGWin%Odds
Marc-Andre BarriaultLungiambula106.8175.9215.0104.862.6%1.60
Jack ShoreSholinian102.418.58.010.0100.786.2%1.16
Charles JourdainErosa101.917.35.9712.0113.365.0%1.54
Modestas BukauskasRountree Jr.87.916.85.9317.063.761.7%1.62
Tom AspinallSpivac85.218.16.574.0117.770.9%1.41
Paddy PimblettVendramini84.816.66.0019.0061.7%1.62
Molly McCannKim84.816.55.1120.096.352.5%1.90
Alex MoronoZawada84.716.75.2818.0100.856.0%1.79
Ji Yeon KimMcCann84.517.14.8814.09851.8%1.93
Darren TillBrunson74.318.25.513.05262.3%1.61
Luigi VendraminiPimblett74.215.50.6630.084.543.5%2.30
Julian ErosaJourdain72.814.80.2137.096.339.0%2.56
Derek BrunsonTill65.216.90.5516.0116.741.7%2.40
David ZawadaMorono61.615.71.1228.05648.5%2.06
Dalcha LungiambulaBarriault50.515.30.6132.052.341.5%2.41
Sergey SpivacAspinall49.814.7-0.2538.089.433.1%3.02
Khalil Rountree Jr.Bukauskas43.015.40.6131.02741.7%2.40
Liudvik SholinianShore33.613.1-0.9654.0018.2%5.50

DraftKings

Updated 4 September 2021
19:10 UFC Fight Night 09/04

4 September 2021 19:06 by PanG
NameRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgPtsProjWin%
Jack ShoreF9100Sholinian@Shore 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETShore101.491.1686.2%
Tom AspinallF9000Spivac@Aspinall 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETAspinall108.7673.1970.9%
Charles JourdainF8900Jourdain@Erosa 09/04/2021 02:15PM ETJourdain64.1868.6465.0%
Marc-Andre BarriaultF8400Barriault@Lungiambula 09/04/2021 02:00PM ETBarriault5266.7262.6%
Darren TillF8800Till@Brunson 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETTill50.2665.0362.3%
Paddy PimblettF8300Vendramini@Pimblett 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETPimblett064.3761.7%
Modestas BukauskasF8500Rountree Jr.@Bukauskas 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETBukauskas41.3763.7961.7%
Alex MoronoF8700Zawada@Morono 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETMorono62.2459.8556.0%
Molly McCannF8000Kim@McCann 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETMcCann56.0958.0152.5%
Ji Yeon KimF8200Kim@McCann 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETKim53.956.0151.8%
David ZawadaF7500Zawada@Morono 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETZawada53.9353.8648.5%
Luigi VendraminiF7900Vendramini@Pimblett 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETVendramini46.6549.3043.5%
Derek BrunsonF7400Till@Brunson 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETBrunson78.4148.1241.7%
Khalil Rountree Jr.F7700Rountree Jr.@Bukauskas 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETRountree Jr.51.5547.6241.7%
Dalcha LungiambulaF7800Barriault@Lungiambula 09/04/2021 02:00PM ETLungiambula59.2247.1441.5%
Julian ErosaF7300Jourdain@Erosa 09/04/2021 02:15PM ETErosa47.6545.4039.0%
Sergey SpivacF7200Spivac@Aspinall 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETSpivac73.7640.6333.1%
Liudvik SholinianF7100Sholinian@Shore 09/04/2021 02:30PM ETSholinian025.5018.2%
Jonathan MartinezF8600CancelledMartinez59.43-0.0%
Marcelo RojoF7600CancelledRojo36.64-0.0%

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping. This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger. Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com