MLB Fanteam

Updated 2 days ago

MLB 14/08


NameTeamPosProjSalaryValueFormLast PointsBatting OrderTotal Points
Cristian JavierHOUP20.311.51.7615.715.900377.2
Lance LynnCHWP20.017.91.1117.410.700140.3
Shane BieberCLEP17.916.41.0926.032.750423.7
Chris BassittNYMP17.718.40.9622.532.000379.6
Drew RasmussenTBP16.811.81.4312.710.750253.5
Logan GilbertSEAP16.416.80.978.7-8.200379.6
Zack WheelerPHIP15.920.00.7921.726.700446.8
Kevin GausmanTORP15.518.70.8321.719.900385.1
Aaron AshbyMILP15.418.40.8412.67.100247.2
Keegan ThompsonCHCP14.313.71.0413.017.900275.0
Tyler AndersonLADP14.212.81.1115.623.950371.1
Braxton GarrettMIAP14.115.50.9120.75.700181.8
Miles MikolasSTLP14.09.41.498.2-18.400363.1
Martin PerezTEXP13.013.80.9419.2-4.150398.6
Bryce ElderATLP12.611.21.126.1-0.35030.6
Jordan LylesBALP12.310.11.2111.38.750296.9
Justin DunnCINP11.311.60.983.73.7003.7
Brady SingerKCP10.912.10.9023.626.900291.1
Tyler AlexanderDETP10.49.61.087.411.55093.6
Trea TurnerLADIN10.29.21.1110.42.502907.0
Mookie BettsLADOF10.29.01.1310.220.501850.0
Luis RobertCHWOF10.27.81.303.53.002592.5
Freddie FreemanLADIN10.19.21.106.47.003940.0
Brandon LoweTBIN9.87.41.320.5-2.002308.0
Ronald Acuna Jr.ATLOF9.69.70.999.116.501574.0
Ian HappCHCOF9.56.81.408.319.503654.0
Cole IrvinOAKP9.512.80.7422.225.000312.1
Jose AltuveHOUIN9.58.61.106.71.501752.5
AJ PollockCHWOF9.47.01.359.419.001416.0
Yordan AlvarezHOUOF9.39.50.984.48.003857.5
Will SmithLADIN9.38.01.1610.023.004694.0
Willson ContrerasCHCIN9.27.31.278.120.002672.5
Franmil ReyesCHCOF9.09.60.946.716.505290.0
Alex BregmanHOUIN9.07.61.1913.617.004758.5
Rafael OrtegaCHCOF9.07.51.202.0-1.001377.0
Yuli GurrielHOUIN9.07.71.166.17.502547.5
Jose RamirezCLEIN8.98.21.086.8-1.003946.0
Kyle TuckerHOUOF8.88.31.0714.116.505768.0
Julio RodriguezSEAOF8.87.21.223.61.501699.5
Paul GoldschmidtSTLIN8.89.50.939.83.503976.0
Yandy DiazTBIN8.88.11.085.73.501609.5
Max MuncyLADIN8.87.01.2514.629.005515.5
Austin RileyATLIN8.711.30.778.74.003885.5
Seiya SuzukiCHCOF8.76.61.327.50.504406.0
Justin TurnerLADIN8.77.81.115.03.506537.5
Jose AbreuCHWIN8.67.51.153.58.004772.5
Randy ArozarenaTBOF8.67.81.109.715.006661.5
Nolan ArenadoSTLIN8.68.21.0411.50.004836.5
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TORIN8.58.41.024.24.002826.0
Nico HoernerCHCIN8.57.71.118.45.006575.0
Joey VottoCININ8.46.81.243.0-2.004464.0
Patrick WisdomCHCIN8.46.31.333.01.007603.5
MJ MelendezKCIN8.47.21.167.71.501466.5
Eloy JimenezCHWOF8.46.91.214.73.503213.5
Corey SeagerTEXIN8.38.70.959.715.503774.5
Gavin LuxLADIN8.26.71.227.820.007595.0
Salvador PerezKCIN8.27.11.156.21.003407.0
Ty FranceSEAIN8.17.61.071.86.002667.5
Ji-Man ChoiTBIN8.16.31.29-0.2-1.003420.0
Christian YelichMILOF8.17.61.060.4-1.001689.0
Marcus SemienTEXIN8.18.30.978.1-2.002762.0
Matt OlsonATLIN8.19.60.8411.218.004797.0
Nick MadrigalCHCIN8.04.31.878.611.008147.0
Jonathan IndiaCININ8.07.31.101.51.501300.0
Steven KwanCLEOF8.08.01.0011.57.001642.5
Mitch HanigerSEAOF8.07.21.118.52.003107.5
Bobby Witt Jr.KCIN8.07.91.015.36.002690.0
Andrew VaughnCHWOF8.06.91.167.49.505606.5
David PeraltaTBOF8.04.21.904.81.505473.0
Kyle SchwarberPHIOF7.98.20.967.60.001769.0
Cody BellingerLADOF7.95.71.3912.012.009562.5
Jon BertiMIAIN7.96.51.213.20.002409.0
Dansby SwansonATLIN7.99.90.804.62.002756.5
Starling MarteNYMOF7.98.70.916.77.502688.5
Tommy EdmanSTLIN7.87.71.013.3-1.002686.0
Vinnie PasquantinoKCIN7.86.91.1211.64.505219.5
Dylan CarlsonSTLOF7.76.91.114.7-0.501496.0
Michael Harris IIATLOF7.59.50.7910.61.508467.0
Pete AlonsoNYMIN7.58.50.893.83.504862.0
Yasmani GrandalCHWIN7.55.51.377.50.007246.5
Bo BichetteTORIN7.57.60.997.40.005677.0
Cedric MullinsBALOF7.57.70.976.517.501721.5
Marcell OzunaATLOF7.58.60.873.24.507545.5
Jesus AguilarMIAIN7.57.21.047.314.003516.0
Trey ManciniHOUIN7.46.51.153.515.507591.0
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.TOROF7.47.60.982.2-1.001568.5
Nick SenzelCINOF7.46.91.082.36.502344.0
Isaac ParedesTBIN7.47.11.043.09.504377.0
Rhys HoskinsPHIIN7.47.50.992.04.502726.0
Joey WendleMIAIN7.48.50.874.62.501314.0
Adolis GarciaTEXOF7.47.11.049.27.004727.0
Francisco LindorNYMIN7.48.20.908.2-1.003843.5
Jeremy PenaHOUIN7.36.51.136.210.006521.0
Nathaniel LoweTEXIN7.37.50.974.610.005624.5
Donovan SolanoCININ7.37.01.044.97.005213.0
Eugenio SuarezSEAIN7.36.11.195.614.504645.0
Tyler O'NeillSTLOF7.26.51.110.5-1.005321.5
William ContrerasATLIN7.29.30.785.01.005391.0
Joey GalloLADOF7.25.31.366.013.508328.0
Rowdy TellezMILIN7.27.70.933.21.503674.5
Willy AdamesMILIN7.27.30.986.0-1.002596.5
Christopher MorelCHCOF7.26.21.164.6-2.009434.5
Alejandro KirkTORIN7.28.30.863.40.003598.5
Robbie GrossmanATLOF7.17.40.962.66.506330.5
Kolten WongMILIN7.17.30.972.61.506527.5
Andrew McCutchenMILOF7.17.01.014.43.504595.5
Jeff McNeilNYMIN7.16.71.067.25.506608.5
Jake FraleyCINOF7.17.30.979.516.507122.0
Brian AndersonMIAIN7.16.71.055.02.005271.0
Teoscar HernandezTOROF7.07.50.944.814.504571.5
Hunter RenfroeMILOF7.06.91.025.210.005493.5
Christian VazquezHOUIN7.04.01.760.80.008460.0
Jesse WinkerSEAOF7.06.81.036.41.506553.0
Amed RosarioCLEIN7.07.60.934.82.002677.0
Brandon NimmoNYMOF7.07.10.994.1-1.001669.5
J.T. RealmutoPHIIN7.07.60.924.95.504648.0
Nick CastellanosPHIOF7.06.21.133.10.005578.0
Jose SiriTBOF7.05.01.406.420.507190.0
Javier BaezDETIN7.07.00.995.01.003493.0
Tony KempOAKIN6.96.91.015.81.501435.5
Kyle FarmerCININ6.97.30.954.98.003525.5
Yoan MoncadaCHWIN6.95.81.196.37.506290.0
Josh HarrisonCHWIN6.96.61.045.93.008388.0
Andres GimenezCLEIN6.87.30.9410.416.507650.0
Adley RutschmanBALIN6.87.90.867.53.002422.0
Miguel RojasMIAIN6.87.50.912.53.506446.0
Josh SmithTEXIN6.75.91.144.28.501189.0
Hunter DozierKCIN6.76.21.092.31.004482.5
Tyrone TaylorMILOF6.75.91.141.62.008391.0
Carlos SantanaSEAIN6.76.11.104.48.005477.5
Josh NaylorCLEOF6.77.30.915.57.505532.0
Whit MerrifieldTORIN6.64.01.652.20.007588.5
Francisco MejiaTBIN6.65.11.296.87.509262.5
Michael A. TaylorKCOF6.66.21.062.9-1.006387.0
Seth BrownOAKIN6.66.60.991.4-1.003539.0
Riley GreeneDETOF6.56.80.963.27.501234.5
Michael MasseyKCIN6.57.10.925.911.00867.5
Aristides AquinoCINOF6.55.81.121.70.50690.5
Jonathan SchoopDETIN6.56.70.972.23.506422.5
Oscar GonzalezCLEOF6.46.11.065.0-1.004224.5
Taylor WallsTBIN6.45.21.234.219.508327.0
JJ BledayMIAOF6.46.01.079.02.50493.0
Albert PujolsSTLIN6.47.20.896.3-1.006300.5
Paul DeJongSTLIN6.46.60.978.34.007186.5
Matt ChapmanTORIN6.46.70.958.715.506638.0
Alec BohmPHIIN6.46.60.962.9-1.003569.5
Luis UriasMILIN6.46.50.986.911.007464.5
Jean SeguraPHIIN6.37.40.868.36.007303.5
Daniel VogelbachNYMIN6.36.60.964.5-1.005502.0
Victor ReyesDETOF6.37.40.851.82.002182.5
Eric HaaseDETIN6.25.31.182.13.505287.0
Lars NootbaarSTLOF6.26.30.9810.2-1.009256.0
Adam FrazierSEAIN6.27.50.834.25.009537.5
Austin HaysBALOF6.26.40.966.90.006586.5
Ramon LaureanoOAKOF6.26.40.962.93.002453.5
Cal RaleighSEAIN6.26.50.955.95.507389.0
J.P. CrawfordSEAIN6.15.91.044.76.008566.5
Miguel CabreraDETIN6.16.80.902.10.004392.0
Anthony SantanderBALOF6.17.20.859.25.503693.0
Ryan MountcastleBALIN6.16.80.898.32.504566.0
Darick HallPHIIN6.16.20.986.2-2.006199.5
Tyler NaquinNYMOF6.18.70.708.0-1.007397.5
Vaughn GrissomATLIN6.08.60.7010.916.50943.5
Leody TaverasTEXOF6.06.20.975.3-2.006261.0
Lenyn SosaCHWIN6.06.20.972.2-1.00918.5
Nicky LopezKCIN6.06.30.952.50.009418.0
Jake MeyersHOUOF6.05.31.123.04.509115.5
Yadier MolinaSTLIN5.96.00.994.22.008153.0
Sean MurphyOAKIN5.96.60.901.93.504588.5
Jonah HeimTEXIN5.96.90.864.315.007497.5
Santiago EspinalTORIN5.95.01.183.83.008512.0
Myles StrawCLEOF5.95.61.05-0.1-1.009483.0
Nate EatonKCIN5.94.61.281.90.00752.0
Lewin DiazMIAIN5.94.01.472.3-1.00739.5
Jacob StallingsMIAIN5.95.61.057.32.508261.5
Ezequiel DuranTEXIN5.96.30.936.713.508196.0
Jeimer CandelarioDETIN5.86.40.91-0.20.007374.5
Owen MillerCLEIN5.85.51.051.90.006451.0
Luis GuillormeNYMIN5.86.10.952.72.008359.0
Bryson StottPHIIN5.86.60.8710.12.008395.5
Terrin VavraBALIN5.76.80.833.5-1.00557.0
Elvis AndrusOAKIN5.66.50.861.84.005480.5
Ramon UriasBALIN5.66.10.916.15.508421.0
Danny JansenTORIN5.56.40.871.9-1.009196.0
Victor CaratiniMILIN5.55.80.952.90.009293.5
Jonah BrideOAKIN5.56.70.823.914.50681.0
Harold CastroDETIN5.57.10.784.67.508365.0
Jose BarreroCININ5.44.71.151.5-3.00827.0
Jorge MateoBALOF5.36.20.866.26.009536.5
Peyton BurdickMIAOF5.37.10.742.92.50931.5
Vimael MachinOAKIN5.24.01.315.53.007101.0
Bubba ThompsonTEXOF5.16.50.792.33.50923.5
Rougned OdorBALIN5.15.30.979.714.007447.5
Michael PapierskiCININ4.95.40.912.8-2.00953.5
Brandon MarshPHIOF4.95.60.88-0.3-3.009373.5
Willi CastroDETIN4.85.10.945.20.509337.5
Nick AllenOAKIN4.75.20.911.62.008145.5
Cal StevensonOAKOF4.44.01.102.2-1.5096.5
Austin HedgesCLEIN4.24.80.873.76.508216.0
Tomas NidoNYMIN4.04.70.853.3-1.009187.5

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com