Golf

In this page you will find everything you will need for your Golf DFS lineups.

Image

Fanteam

Updated 6 days ago

FedEx St. Jude Championship
NamePriceProjValueFormIDTop 5Win%Make Cut
Rory McIlroy22.0103.044.6896.452788634.61.480.7%
Cameron Smith20.897.014.6673.752788734.31.781.2%
Jon Rahm19.695.324.8678.202788514.01.777.9%
Patrick Cantlay20.492.054.5194.852788543.11.076.7%
Scottie Scheffler21.691.574.2485.002788712.30.774.1%
Justin Thomas20.088.694.4372.752788582.10.672.9%
Xander Schauffele21.287.384.1286.302788552.50.673.0%
Matt Fitzpatrick19.286.924.5372.852788762.50.774.5%
Will Zalatoris18.486.834.7288.802788812.90.875.2%
Tony Finau18.886.734.6192.952788592.40.877.0%
Jordan Spieth17.884.154.7364.952788652.20.669.9%
Sam Burns17.281.744.7575.602788751.90.571.7%
Cameron Young18.281.684.4987.802790151.80.572.8%
Viktor Hovland17.681.284.6258.752788641.70.469.3%
Collin Morikawa17.479.874.5944.252788531.60.471.4%
Sungjae Im17.079.584.6874.002788791.60.469.9%
Shane Lowry16.679.524.7965.452788901.90.567.8%
Billy Horschel16.479.114.8262.702788781.60.470.1%
Max Homa15.878.844.9964.452788921.70.466.8%
Corey Conners15.278.555.1771.752788821.70.371.1%
Hideki Matsuyama16.878.304.6637.252788681.30.369.1%
Joaquin Niemann16.276.794.7458.102788801.30.269.3%
Joohyung Kim16.076.684.7991.852789831.40.367.9%
Aaron Wise15.475.674.9166.502789441.30.365.5%
Tyrrell Hatton15.675.614.8560.602788671.60.367.8%
Russell Henley15.675.024.8166.102789121.10.367.5%
Keegan Bradley15.073.944.9364.802789311.40.364.9%
Harold Varner III14.873.334.9556.602789331.10.365.1%
Chris Kirk14.872.634.9176.702789181.40.464.6%
Christiaan Bezuidenhout15.072.044.8067.302788941.10.366.5%
Seamus Power15.271.794.7250.202789591.20.360.4%
J.T. Poston14.671.534.9092.202789691.20.364.3%
Brian Harman14.471.404.9673.052788931.20.263.6%
Davis Riley15.470.474.5853.502791800.80.158.2%
Cameron Davis14.470.384.8985.002789141.00.259.0%
Scott Stallings14.270.174.9481.802790761.00.261.6%
Keith Mitchell14.869.994.7370.802789770.60.159.4%
Adam Scott15.069.984.6769.902788890.80.258.5%
Webb Simpson14.669.954.7950.502788700.80.262.0%
Alex Noren14.469.344.8149.202789100.60.260.1%
Sebastian Munoz14.268.994.8656.602789170.60.258.8%
Taylor Pendrith15.268.414.5090.902790750.80.256.3%
Justin Rose14.468.344.7566.352788950.50.054.7%
Si Woo Kim14.667.804.6455.452789000.60.158.8%
Kyoung-Hoon Lee13.467.325.0260.202789070.70.255.8%
Troy Merritt13.467.145.0153.952789480.80.158.2%
Cameron Tringale14.267.004.7248.602789280.60.256.2%
Denny McCarthy14.266.674.6952.102790540.50.157.0%
Emiliano Grillo14.066.544.7573.202789220.60.257.0%
Jason Day14.066.374.7450.252789260.70.157.1%
Maverick McNealy14.466.364.6152.552789600.40.152.3%
Adam Hadwin14.666.254.5464.852789750.50.155.5%
Sahith Theegala14.866.064.4678.502792880.50.151.7%
Mark Hubbard13.866.034.7880.402790780.40.154.9%
Jhonattan Vegas13.265.804.9849.152789420.50.151.3%
Chez Reavie14.265.714.6366.402790110.60.156.2%
Kevin Streelman13.465.684.9080.302789080.50.156.5%
Mito Pereira15.065.464.3649.402789570.40.152.1%
Kevin Kisner13.865.184.7249.852788850.50.155.2%
Lucas Herbert13.864.894.7055.302789020.60.152.8%
Tom Hoge13.664.814.7736.352789610.40.152.7%
Brendan Steele14.064.624.6266.852789670.50.152.3%
Joel Dahmen12.864.465.0453.952789350.50.250.3%
Taylor Moore13.664.384.7392.802789810.30.153.0%
Adam Long14.064.304.5962.052789710.60.155.6%
Gary Woodland14.064.044.5733.352789340.40.152.2%
Matt Kuchar13.863.874.6360.102789300.30.049.2%
Alex Smalley13.663.824.6961.952792730.40.151.1%
Brendon Todd13.663.684.6867.002789320.30.149.5%
Aaron Rai13.663.344.6659.852789470.50.152.6%
Kurt Kitayama12.863.324.9553.302790050.30.149.5%
Andrew Putnam13.262.904.7670.752789900.40.152.9%
Ryan Palmer13.262.824.7637.552788860.50.149.5%
Marc Leishman13.862.784.5536.852788880.30.146.4%
Luke List13.062.774.8346.102790100.40.150.6%
Stewart Cink13.262.744.7561.602788960.40.251.2%
Martin Laird13.062.474.8159.452789800.40.150.8%
Adam Svensson13.462.444.6680.152790210.50.148.4%
C.T. Pan12.862.394.8751.652789860.30.149.8%
Lucas Glover12.662.284.9444.052789370.30.151.6%
John Huh13.462.254.6560.052791720.40.150.1%
Anirban Lahiri13.462.164.6447.952791070.50.151.2%
Patrick Rodgers13.062.034.7782.002790570.30.050.4%
Wyndham Clark13.861.454.4569.002790580.30.052.7%
Russell Knox13.061.444.7353.152790980.40.152.8%
Matthew NeSmith13.060.794.6862.802790680.20.045.8%
Mackenzie Hughes12.660.754.8242.452789050.20.144.7%
Matthias Schwab12.260.724.9851.802789930.30.148.4%
Patton Kizzire12.860.594.7356.402789620.30.148.8%
Vince Whaley12.660.204.7867.452791330.40.148.4%
Rickie Fowler12.860.154.7038.002789660.30.147.6%
Michael Thompson12.459.904.8359.952789980.30.050.3%
David Lipsky13.059.504.5862.152790120.30.044.9%
Dylan Frittelli12.659.454.7248.852789360.20.148.4%
J.J. Spaun12.859.384.6438.502792240.20.042.9%
Brandon Wu13.659.074.3461.802790790.30.143.8%
Peter Malnati12.459.054.7677.652790830.20.143.5%
Stephan Jaeger13.258.904.4669.402789650.10.044.0%
Greyson Sigg12.458.874.7562.252789920.20.043.7%
Callum Tarren13.258.494.4378.402792870.20.147.9%
Lee Hodges12.858.414.5668.602791210.30.050.4%
Doug Ghim12.458.134.6935.202790740.30.148.1%
James Hahn12.457.724.6572.852790340.30.147.1%
Adam Schenk12.257.724.7329.652790370.20.043.8%
Kramer Hickok12.257.514.7156.652790000.30.145.6%
Trey Mullinax13.057.054.3974.452791260.20.050.4%
Chad Ramey12.056.384.7024.502790230.30.049.4%
Scott Piercy12.455.864.5057.952790490.30.045.5%
Chesson Hadley12.855.654.3577.652791150.20.144.4%
Sepp Straka12.255.304.5319.602789990.10.043.1%
Tyler Duncan12.654.814.3561.302791320.40.148.8%
Hayden Buckley12.653.894.2870.352790940.20.044.1%
Kevin Tway12.253.614.3951.602793540.30.041.6%
Danny Lee12.253.324.3740.452791090.20.139.5%
Beau Hossler12.253.124.3545.802791830.20.040.3%
Sam Ryder12.052.354.3655.802790440.30.043.6%
Robert Streb12.052.314.3656.902789790.20.045.3%
Nick Taylor12.051.804.3233.702790250.20.043.3%
Max McGreevy12.047.933.9954.052790910.10.037.5%
Nick Watney12.047.663.9735.802795710.20.036.7%
Ryan Brehm12.044.533.7155.852796240.10.031.2%

DraftKings

Updated 6 days ago

FedEx St. Jude Championship


PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgPtsProjValueMake Cut
GRory McIlroy23590076G11000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf90.2486.287.8480.7%
GCameron Smith23590079G10500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf8480.857.7081.2%
GScottie Scheffler23590077G10800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf86.0280.467.4574.1%
GJon Rahm23590082G10000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf78.6379.947.9977.9%
GPatrick Cantlay23590080G10300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf85.0778.927.6676.7%
GJustin Thomas23590081G10200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf89.1678.147.6672.9%
GXander Schauffele23590078G10600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf86.7576.287.2073.0%
GMatt Fitzpatrick23590083G9800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.9175.517.7174.5%
GTony Finau23590084G9700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf74.4175.417.7777.0%
GWill Zalatoris23590085G9500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.2874.717.8675.2%
GJordan Spieth23590087G9100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.4773.668.0969.9%
GViktor Hovland23590088G9000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf82.9572.398.0469.3%
GCameron Young23590086G9300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf70.6472.077.7572.8%
GSam Burns23590089G8600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf75.8672.078.3871.7%
GSungjae Im23590093G8500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf75.9371.088.3669.9%
GCollin Morikawa23590091G8700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.7871.008.1671.4%
GHideki Matsuyama23590092G8400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf73.870.318.3769.1%
GBilly Horschel23590094G8200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf70.1970.218.5670.1%
GShane Lowry23590090G8300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.3370.158.4567.8%
GMax Homa23590097G7900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.8770.018.8666.8%
GCorey Conners23590100G7600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf67.3469.909.2071.1%
GJoaquin Niemann23590095G8100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf70.6869.138.5369.3%
GJoohyung Kim23590096G8000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf74.968.528.5667.9%
GAaron Wise23590101G7700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf68.6267.918.8265.5%
GRussell Henley23590099G7800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf75.9267.828.6967.5%
GTyrrell Hatton23590098G7800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf68.7467.098.6067.8%
GHarold Varner III23590110G7400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf63.7166.308.9665.1%
GKeegan Bradley23590105G7500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.9566.188.8264.9%
GChris Kirk23590109G7400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf65.6665.058.7964.6%
GChristiaan Bezuidenhout23590106G7500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf63.7664.928.6666.5%
GSeamus Power23590102G7600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf67.1764.638.5060.4%
GKeith Mitchell23590118G7400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf68.2564.538.7259.4%
GDavis Riley23590103G7700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.0264.428.3758.2%
GBrian Harman23590121G7200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf60.3364.338.9363.6%
GJ.T. Poston23590114G7300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.7564.198.7964.3%
GAdam Scott23590107G7500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf70.564.098.5458.5%
GCameron Davis23590108G7200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.8763.918.8859.0%
GWebb Simpson23590113G7300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf59.563.798.7462.0%
GScott Stallings23590117G7100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf59.8963.708.9761.6%
GAlex Noren23590111G7200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf6663.548.8360.1%
GSebastian Munoz23590125G7100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf63.763.308.9258.8%
GJustin Rose23590119G7200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.9163.228.7854.7%
GTaylor Pendrith23590104G7600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf69.7662.508.2256.3%
GSi Woo Kim23590115G7300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf62.5662.328.5458.8%
GMaverick McNealy23590123G7200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf71.3761.648.5652.3%
GCameron Tringale23590126G7100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf62.7261.598.6856.2%
GDenny McCarthy23590124G7100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf62.7761.588.6757.0%
GKyoung-Hoon Lee23590149G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf61.1661.529.1855.8%
GTroy Merritt23590144G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf61.7361.309.1558.2%
GAdam Hadwin23590116G7300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf65.8361.248.3955.5%
GMark Hubbard23590137G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf72.861.238.8754.9%
GSahith Theegala23590112G7400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf67.1461.128.2651.7%
GJason Day23590127G7000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.560.958.7157.1%
GEmiliano Grillo23590130G7000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.8460.938.7057.0%
GJhonattan Vegas23590151G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.360.849.2251.3%
GMito Pereira23590120G7500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf64.160.668.0952.1%
GKevin Streelman23590145G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf56.4460.609.0456.5%
GChez Reavie23590122G7100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.7860.398.5156.2%
GTom Hoge23590138G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf60.5660.148.8452.7%
GKevin Kisner23590133G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.6860.108.7155.2%
GTaylor Moore23590139G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.2459.778.7953.0%
GBrendan Steele23590129G7000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf56.4859.758.5452.3%
GMatt Kuchar23590136G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf68.0659.718.6549.2%
GLucas Herbert23590134G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.0859.678.6552.8%
GGary Woodland23590128G7000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.8259.588.5152.2%
GJoel Dahmen23590165G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.3859.529.3050.3%
GBrendon Todd23590142G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf59.8759.478.7449.5%
GAdam Long23590131G7000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.2959.328.4755.6%
GAlex Smalley23590140G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.1159.258.7151.1%
GKurt Kitayama23590163G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.858.979.2149.5%
GMarc Leishman23590132G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf6458.668.5046.4%
GAaron Rai23590143G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.3758.578.6152.6%
GLuke List23590156G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.3858.298.9750.6%
GAndrew Putnam23590154G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.4858.248.8252.9%
GC.T. Pan23590164G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf60.4858.099.0849.8%
GStewart Cink23590153G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf52.7358.048.7951.2%
GRyan Palmer23590155G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.158.008.7949.5%
GMartin Laird23590161G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.0857.968.9250.8%
GLucas Glover23590173G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.3657.919.1951.6%
GPatrick Rodgers23590162G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.7857.868.9050.4%
GAdam Svensson23590146G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf59.657.728.6248.4%
GJohn Huh23590147G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.1757.678.6150.1%
GAnirban Lahiri23590148G6700FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.8857.478.5851.2%
GWyndham Clark23590135G6900FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.9657.188.2952.7%
GRussell Knox23590157G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.8856.928.7652.8%
GMatthew NeSmith23590158G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf56.8356.878.7545.8%
GMackenzie Hughes23590170G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf52.8456.849.0244.7%
GPatton Kizzire23590175G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.356.378.9548.8%
GMatthias Schwab23590185G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf54.156.359.2448.4%
GRickie Fowler23590169G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf49.7455.958.7447.6%
GMichael Thompson23590180G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.955.829.0050.3%
GVince Whaley23590176G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.755.798.8648.4%
GJ.J. Spaun23590166G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf57.555.768.7142.9%
GDylan Frittelli23590172G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.6855.558.8248.4%
GDavid Lipsky23590160G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.1555.538.5444.9%
GPeter Malnati23590183G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf58.6255.318.9243.5%
GStephan Jaeger23590150G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.9855.188.3644.0%
GBrandon Wu23590141G6800FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.855.078.1043.8%
GGreyson Sigg23590179G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.2155.008.8743.7%
GLee Hodges23590167G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf56.1154.558.5250.4%
GCallum Tarren23590152G6600FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf56.7954.548.2647.9%
GDoug Ghim23590178G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf49.4154.158.7348.1%
GAdam Schenk23590188G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf44.7854.078.8643.8%
GJames Hahn23590177G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf50.8353.708.6647.1%
GKramer Hickok23590190G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf47.253.588.7845.6%
GTrey Mullinax23590159G6500FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.2653.218.1950.4%
GChad Ramey23590191G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf50.8252.488.7549.4%
GScott Piercy23590181G6200FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf52.3152.018.3945.5%
GSepp Straka23590187G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf49.6751.968.5243.1%
GChesson Hadley23590168G6400FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.7451.928.1144.4%
GTyler Duncan23590171G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf55.8250.828.0748.8%
GHayden Buckley23590174G6300FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf53.8950.548.0244.1%
GKevin Tway23590189G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf45.2549.978.1941.6%
GDanny Lee23590186G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf46.1549.878.1839.5%
GBeau Hossler23590184G6100FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf52.2149.748.1540.3%
GRobert Streb23590193G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf46.5948.968.1645.3%
GSam Ryder23590195G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.6448.838.1443.6%
GNick Taylor23590192G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.0648.368.0643.3%
GMax McGreevy23590194G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf4545.147.5237.5%
GNick Watney23590196G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf40.5244.697.4536.7%
GRyan Brehm23590197G6000FedEx St. Jude ChampionshipGolf51.3442.037.0031.2%

FanDuel

Updated 6 days ago

FedEx St. Jude Championship


IdPositionNicknameFPPGSalaryProjValueMake Cut
78852-78815GCameron Smith86.233333331160082.267.0981.2%
78852-78530GRory McIlroy91.557146341190081.086.8180.7%
78852-78707GJon Rahm80.113330081130077.626.8777.9%
78852-79435GPatrick Cantlay90.393334961140076.096.6776.7%
78852-78078GTony Finau76.200001111110073.396.6177.0%
78852-79018GWill Zalatoris73.120001221080072.506.7175.2%
78852-78083GMatt Fitzpatrick72.847060261090071.056.5274.5%
78852-78766GXander Schauffele87.194120521100070.886.4473.0%
78852-78893GJustin Thomas92.877780491150070.776.1572.9%
78852-78767GScottie Scheffler91.099998841170069.825.9774.1%
78852-107336GCameron Young72.942859471060068.236.4472.8%
78852-78833GJordan Spieth71.863159181070067.696.3369.9%
78852-77904GSam Burns77.880952381010067.356.6771.7%
78852-78569GCollin Morikawa72.513330081040066.326.3871.4%
78852-101713GViktor Hovland81.052942611050065.956.2869.3%
78852-77966GCorey Conners67.2238072980065.546.6971.1%
78852-78508GHideki Matsuyama75.147370991000065.156.5269.1%
78852-78467GShane Lowry68.578569681020065.076.3867.8%
78852-78232GBilly Horschel70.29411765990064.866.5570.1%
78852-137069GJoohyung Kim84.11111111970064.506.6567.9%
78852-78258GSungjae Im77.752383281030064.336.2569.9%
78852-78228GMax Homa73.3105276970064.286.6366.8%
78852-80558GJoaquin Niemann71.74210398980064.226.5569.3%
78852-78193GTyrrell Hatton68.45625305960063.826.6567.8%
78852-77881GKeegan Bradley64.64761789950062.756.6164.9%
78852-78206GRussell Henley77.77894994990062.466.3167.5%
78852-110898GChristiaan Bezuidenhout63.18499756860062.437.2666.5%
78852-78992GAaron Wise70.91428339960062.126.4765.5%
78852-78935GHarold Varner III64.83158152880060.926.9265.1%
78852-78355GChris Kirk66.26363858900060.706.7464.6%
78852-78689GJ.T. Poston53.23461445880060.696.9064.3%
78852-78187GBrian Harman59.60434889890059.456.6863.6%
78852-78692GSeamus Power67.4590898930058.816.3260.4%
78852-78839GScott Stallings62.63333243890058.816.6161.6%
78852-78804GWebb Simpson58.60526316920058.636.3762.0%
78852-78599GAlex Noren66.05555556930056.736.1060.1%
78852-77994GCameron Davis65.2565228950056.505.9559.0%
78852-78552GKeith Mitchell69.48636142850055.926.5859.4%
78852-79599GDavis Riley63.97692402940055.885.9458.2%
78852-78780GAdam Scott68.75940055.865.9458.5%
78852-78660GTaylor Pendrith71.45789217920054.805.9656.3%
78852-78346GSi Woo Kim62.33846342910054.435.9858.8%
78852-78579GSebastian Munoz61.06818182840054.056.4358.8%
78852-78154GEmiliano Grillo56.37600098870053.866.1957.0%
78852-78543GTroy Merritt63.01739237800053.826.7358.2%
78852-78520GDenny McCarthy64.00384521900053.315.9257.0%
78852-77997GJason Day58.71176327870053.216.1257.1%
78852-78419GKyoung-Hoon Lee60.22799805830053.086.3955.8%
78852-78857GKevin Streelman57.01923077820052.766.4356.5%
78852-78719GChez Reavie55.62870052.686.0556.2%
78852-78166GAdam Hadwin67.18695864910052.495.7755.5%
78852-78913GCameron Tringale63.21600098860052.496.1056.2%
78852-78744GJustin Rose65.61250305880052.365.9554.7%
78852-78456GAdam Long58.32692308840051.796.1755.6%
78852-78566GTaylor Moore57.54820051.736.3153.0%
78852-78211GLucas Herbert47.95000076820051.706.3052.8%
78852-78241GMark Hubbard69.44000244800051.686.4654.9%
78852-78356GKevin Kisner54.41500244860051.205.9555.2%
78852-78938GJhonattan Vegas63.53333101830050.836.1251.3%
78852-78538GMaverick McNealy71.61738918860050.805.9152.3%
78852-79759GSahith Theegala68.6035723900050.515.6151.7%
78852-77984GJoel Dahmen59.31666565770050.516.5650.3%
78852-78998GGary Woodland49.78181596890050.495.6752.2%
78852-78663GMito Pereira62.67499797850050.385.9352.1%
78852-78225GTom Hoge60.93703885850050.255.9152.7%
78852-78843GBrendan Steele55.67000122850050.255.9152.3%
78852-80788GWyndham Clark58.07407407840050.255.9852.7%
78852-78390GMartin Laird58.76500244800049.996.2550.8%
78852-78363GRussell Knox55.9730788790049.986.3352.8%
78852-78451GLuke List52.82790049.936.3250.6%
78852-78709GAaron Rai56.29615197810049.806.1552.6%
78852-77951GStewart Cink51.32916768760049.796.5551.2%
78852-78135GLucas Glover53.45600098740049.696.7151.6%
78852-78389GAnirban Lahiri51.16521951800049.616.2051.2%
78852-80560GAlex Smalley56.54073984820049.556.0451.1%
78852-78245GJohn Huh58.76666768810049.526.1150.1%
78852-78698GAndrew Putnam52.71785627770049.466.4252.9%
78852-78872GAdam Svensson60.05861901830049.345.9448.4%
78852-78636GRyan Palmer49.75750049.096.5449.5%
78852-79597GChad Ramey49.32307786700049.017.0049.4%
78852-78357GKurt Kitayama55.07142857770048.906.3549.5%
78852-82773GC.T. Pan58.73478367780048.846.2649.8%
78852-78739GPatrick Rodgers57.44740048.686.5850.4%
78852-78358GPatton Kizzire55.44074164720048.576.7548.8%
78852-101765GLee Hodges56.52963144740048.426.5450.4%
78852-79811GMatthias Schwab56.30952381710048.406.8248.4%
78852-78576GTrey Mullinax55.32399902780048.316.1950.4%
78852-78897GMichael Thompson58.67600098760048.256.3550.3%
78852-78904GBrendon Todd61.12608802830048.225.8149.5%
78852-116974GVince Whaley60.15185095720048.006.6748.4%
78852-79454GTyler Duncan55.70799805750047.286.3048.8%
78852-78382GMatt Kuchar68.36666531790047.225.9849.2%
78852-82444GDoug Ghim48.14814815750047.226.3048.1%
78852-107347GCallum Tarren53.61249797780047.076.0347.9%
78852-78093GRickie Fowler46.55237979790046.915.9447.6%
78852-78169GJames Hahn50.82500203720046.806.5047.1%
78852-78101GDylan Frittelli52.88518609750046.546.2148.4%
78852-78430GMarc Leishman64.04736971840046.335.5246.4%
78852-107350GBrandon Wu54.9375810046.125.6943.8%
78852-78591GMatthew NeSmith56.08846342770045.575.9245.8%
78852-78243GMackenzie Hughes50.5708313730045.556.2444.7%
78852-78214GKramer Hickok46.4700045.466.4945.6%
78852-78165GChesson Hadley52.33703613760045.255.9544.4%
78852-82357GGreyson Sigg56.54643032720045.246.2843.7%
78852-78450GDavid Lipsky54.35185185780045.205.8044.9%
78852-78675GScott Piercy51.13077017730045.176.1945.5%
78852-78856GRobert Streb45.55714199700044.966.4245.3%
78852-78769GAdam Schenk43.35333252710044.876.3243.8%
78852-78751GSam Ryder50.98571341700044.676.3843.6%
78852-78491GPeter Malnati58.88333333700044.626.3743.5%
78852-101528GHayden Buckley53.44999913740044.185.9744.1%
78852-78889GNick Taylor49.54444264700044.166.3143.3%
78852-78268GStephan Jaeger50.6827603810044.065.4444.0%
78852-78918GKevin Tway44.39285714700043.706.2441.6%
78852-80579GSepp Straka46.4178554700043.506.2143.1%
78852-78831GJ.J. Spaun57.40000181760043.175.6842.9%
78852-78415GDanny Lee44.22000122710042.525.9939.5%
78852-79365GBeau Hossler51.17142741710042.285.9540.3%
78852-161547GMax McGreevy43.23461445730040.605.5637.5%
78852-78959GNick Watney38.07499913700039.985.7136.7%
78852-77887GRyan Brehm39.65333252700036.945.2831.2%