Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Fanteam/Stoiximan

Updated 18/06/2022
13:52
Canada GP


NamepositionTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Max VerstappendriverRed Bull3260.60.69427.51.9
Sergio PerezdriverRed Bull30.947.60.20023.01.5
Carlos Sainz JrdriverFerrari2643.50.10514.81.7
Charles LeclercdriverFerrari31.243.30.10017.21.4
Sebastian VetteldriverAston Martin13.736.10.01510.52.6
Fernando AlonsodriverAlpine16.235.50.01511.42.2
George RusselldriverMercedes24.535.30.02418.11.4
Lewis HamiltondriverMercedes23.532.70.02013.61.4
Pierre GaslydriverAlphaTauri15.532.50.0107.32.1
Lando NorrisdriverMcLaren2224.70.01014.01.1
Daniel RicciardodriverMcLaren14.324.70.0107.51.7
Valtteri BottasdriverAlfa Romeo1713.00.00414.80.8
Esteban OcondriverAlpine14.111.10.0078.20.8
Kevin MagnussendriverHaas11.59.60.0015.30.8
Lance StrolldriverAston Martin7.27.80.0024.31.1
Guanyu ZhoudriverAlfa Romeo86.80.0000.00.9
Mick SchumacherdriverHaas6.76.60.0003.91.0
Alexander AlbondriverWilliams54.40.0004.30.9
Yuki TsunodadriverAlphaTauri11.23.40.0008.50.3
Nicholas LatifidriverWilliams3.80.70.0003.30.2

DraftKings

Updated 6 days ago
Canada GP



PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
CNSTRRed Bull Racing23062840CNSTR11500Grand Prix du Canada 2022RB44.3942.260.27
DMax Verstappen23062820CPT16800Grand Prix du Canada 2022RB23.4641.250.41
CNSTRFerrari23062841CNSTR10800Grand Prix du Canada 2022FERR31.1834.920.31
DCarlos Sainz Jr23062823CPT14100Grand Prix du Canada 2022FERR11.9334.390.41
DLewis Hamilton23062825CPT12600Grand Prix du Canada 2022MERC1032.340.39
DFernando Alonso23062828CPT10200Grand Prix du Canada 2022ALPN3.531.760.32
CNSTRAlpine F1 Team23062844CNSTR5000Grand Prix du Canada 2022ALPN9.2529.200.17
DKevin Magnussen23062832CPT7800Grand Prix du Canada 2022HAAS3.6227.790.28
DMax Verstappen23062800D11200Grand Prix du Canada 2022RB23.4627.500.41
CNSTRMercedes23062842CNSTR9300Grand Prix du Canada 2022MERC26.5523.120.40
DCarlos Sainz Jr23062803D9400Grand Prix du Canada 2022FERR11.9322.930.41
DCharles Leclerc23062822CPT15300Grand Prix du Canada 2022FERR19.4922.570.68
DLewis Hamilton23062805D8400Grand Prix du Canada 2022MERC1021.560.39
DFernando Alonso23062808D6800Grand Prix du Canada 2022ALPN3.521.180.32
DDaniel Ricciardo23062831CPT8400Grand Prix du Canada 2022MCL3.6220.320.41
DEsteban Ocon23062830CPT9000Grand Prix du Canada 2022ALPN10.1218.790.48
DKevin Magnussen23062812D5200Grand Prix du Canada 2022HAAS3.6218.530.28
DGeorge Russell23062824CPT13500Grand Prix du Canada 2022MERC19.1817.340.78
DMick Schumacher23062835CPT6000Grand Prix du Canada 2022HAAS3.8617.290.35
DSergio Perez23062821CPT15900Grand Prix du Canada 2022RB19.1816.950.94
DValtteri Bottas23062827CPT11100Grand Prix du Canada 2022AR10.3815.780.70
DCharles Leclerc23062802D10200Grand Prix du Canada 2022FERR19.4915.050.68
DDaniel Ricciardo23062811D5600Grand Prix du Canada 2022MCL3.6213.540.41
DEsteban Ocon23062810D6000Grand Prix du Canada 2022ALPN10.1212.530.48
DGeorge Russell23062804D9000Grand Prix du Canada 2022MERC19.1811.560.78
DMick Schumacher23062815D4000Grand Prix du Canada 2022HAAS3.8611.530.35
DSergio Perez23062801D10600Grand Prix du Canada 2022RB19.1811.300.94
DAlexander Albon23062836CPT6600Grand Prix du Canada 2022WILL6.7511.270.59
DValtteri Bottas23062807D7400Grand Prix du Canada 2022AR10.3810.520.70
DPierre Gasly23062829CPT9600Grand Prix du Canada 2022AT4.759.790.98
DLando Norris23062826CPT11700Grand Prix du Canada 2022MCL9.888.321.41
DAlexander Albon23062816D4400Grand Prix du Canada 2022WILL6.757.510.59
CNSTRHaas F1 Team23062848CNSTR3300Grand Prix du Canada 2022HAAS37.060.47
DPierre Gasly23062809D6400Grand Prix du Canada 2022AT4.756.530.98
DGuanyu Zhou23062838CPT4800Grand Prix du Canada 2022AR1.886.020.80
DLando Norris23062806D7800Grand Prix du Canada 2022MCL9.885.541.41
DSebastian Vettel23062833CPT7500Grand Prix du Canada 2022AM7.335.291.42
DGuanyu Zhou23062818D3200Grand Prix du Canada 2022AR1.884.010.80
DYuki Tsunoda23062834CPT7200Grand Prix du Canada 2022AT5.433.781.90
DSebastian Vettel23062813D5000Grand Prix du Canada 2022AM7.333.531.42
CNSTRMcLaren23062843CNSTR5700Grand Prix du Canada 2022MCL10.253.091.85
DYuki Tsunoda23062814D4800Grand Prix du Canada 2022AT5.432.521.90
DNicholas Latifi23062839CPT4500Grand Prix du Canada 2022WILL3.752.271.98
CNSTRAston Martin F1 Team23062847CNSTR3600Grand Prix du Canada 2022AM4.252.061.75
CNSTRAlphatauri23062845CNSTR4500Grand Prix du Canada 2022AT4.622.042.20
CNSTRAlfa Romeo Racing23062846CNSTR4100Grand Prix du Canada 2022AR6.52.032.02
CNSTRWilliams23062849CNSTR3000Grand Prix du Canada 2022WILL1.882.021.48
DLance Stroll23062837CPT5100Grand Prix du Canada 2022AM4.751.543.30
DNicholas Latifi23062819D3000Grand Prix du Canada 2022WILL3.751.511.98
DLance Stroll23062817D3400Grand Prix du Canada 2022AM4.751.033.30


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com