Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Bahrain - Full Weekend
NameTeamSalaryProj 2Win OddsAvg PointsValue
Hamilton LewisMercedes22.780.80.877166.03.6
Bottas ValtteriMercedes19.162.00.800125.23.2
Perez SergioRacing Point13.660.90.16797.54.5
Verstappen MaxRed Bull18.860.40.833120.33.2
Stroll LanceRacing Point10.652.30.03865.84.9
Leclerc CharlesFerrari1448.30.11184.33.4
Gasly PierreAlphaTauri8.744.50.04869.55.1
Ricciardo DanielRenault14.442.50.18298.53.0
Räikkönen KimiAlfa Romeo4.535.10.00436.27.8
Albon AlexanderRed Bull12.527.90.16775.32.2
Sainz Jr. CarlosMcLaren11.620.90.03871.91.8
Norris LandoMcLaren1117.00.03874.31.5
Vettel SebastianFerrari8.414.60.02941.61.7
Kvyat DaniilAlphaTauri6.312.80.02944.12.0
Ocon EstebanRenault8.910.00.02956.41.1
Giovinazzi AntonioAlfa Romeo2.59.70.00120.43.9
Magnussen KevinHaas2.76.40.00111.32.4
Russell GeorgeWilliams2.64.00.00222.21.5
Grosjean RomainHaas2.41.30.00125.00.5
Latifi NicholasWilliams2-0.80.00112.0-0.4

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com