Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

France GP

19 June 2021 02:42 by PanG
NameTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Verstappen MaxRed Bull34.560.40.33357.41.7
Hamilton LewisMercedes34.953.60.50057.81.5
Perez SergioRed Bull23.847.80.06742.82.0
Leclerc CharlesFerrari20.445.80.02444.12.2
Bottas ValtteriMercedes25.241.00.20034.21.6
Sainz Jr. CarlosFerrari17.234.90.01036.82.0
Norris LandoMcLaren20.125.70.02046.81.3
Gasly PierreAlphaTauri15.825.20.01035.41.6
Ricciardo DanielMcLaren16.825.10.01029.71.5
Räikkönen KimiAlfa Romeo8.122.30.00414.12.7
Ocon EstebanAlpine13.916.30.01025.71.2
Giovinazzi AntonioAlfa Romeo8.214.90.00416.11.8
Stroll LanceAston Martin9.312.80.00118.81.4
Vettel SebastianAston Martin1011.80.00124.51.2
Russell GeorgeWilliams6.49.20.0078.91.4
Alonso FernandoAlpine14.58.30.01019.00.6
Tsunoda YukiAlphaTauri10.86.60.00413.00.6
Latifi NicholasWilliams5.12.90.0003.80.6
Schumacher MickHaas4.5-1.00.0028.1-0.2
Mazepin NikitaHaas3.3-1.30.0003.9-0.4

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com