Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Fanteam/Stoiximan

Updated 10/09/2022
10:11
Italian GP


NamepositionTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Max VerstappendriverRed Bull3261.00.69435.61.9
Charles LeclercdriverFerrari2950.50.28621.41.7
George RusselldriverMercedes25.945.60.12522.71.8
Sergio PerezdriverRed Bull25.540.80.02421.41.6
Lewis HamiltondriverMercedes26.539.10.02416.41.5
Carlos Sainz JrdriverFerrari24.838.70.02421.21.6
Fernando AlonsodriverAlpine19.531.70.01517.01.6
Esteban OcondriverAlpine18.129.10.00714.31.6
Lando NorrisdriverMcLaren2028.30.00715.21.4
Daniel RicciardodriverMcLaren12.921.90.0012.81.7
Alexander AlbondriverWilliams7.521.10.0019.12.8
Lance StrolldriverAston Martin13.914.40.0019.51.0
Sebastian VetteldriverAston Martin10.414.40.0019.21.4
Pierre GaslydriverAlphaTauri14.512.50.00010.60.9
Guanyu ZhoudriverAlfa Romeo5.89.00.0007.01.6
Mick SchumacherdriverHaas7.88.40.0006.81.1
Kevin MagnussendriverHaas12.38.40.0003.10.7
Valtteri BottasdriverAlfa Romeo11.57.20.000-2.40.6
Yuki TsunodadriverAlphaTauri6.15.80.0002.21.0
Nicholas LatifidriverWilliams4-2.30.0000.9-0.6

DraftKings

Updated 10/09/2022
10:13
Italian GP



PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
CNSTRRed Bull Racing23980264CNSTR12100Gran Premio d'Italia 2022RB42.7444.910.27
DMax Verstappen23980244CPT18300Gran Premio d'Italia 2022RB27.3141.800.44
CNSTRFerrari23980265CNSTR11100Gran Premio d'Italia 2022FERR31.2335.090.32
DCharles Leclerc23980245CPT16500Gran Premio d'Italia 2022FERR17.3634.950.47
DGeorge Russell23980247CPT14700Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MERC18.731.760.46
DMax Verstappen23980224D12200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022RB27.3127.860.44
DFernando Alonso23980251CPT10800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022ALPN7.0724.790.44
CNSTRAlpine F1 Team23980267CNSTR5900Gran Premio d'Italia 2022ALPN12.7324.060.25
CNSTRMercedes23980266CNSTR10300Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MERC29.4323.320.44
DCharles Leclerc23980225D11000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022FERR17.3623.300.47
DLando Norris23980250CPT11700Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MCL10.0723.270.50
DCarlos Sainz Jr23980248CPT13800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022FERR14.8622.310.62
DSergio Perez23980249CPT12900Gran Premio d'Italia 2022RB15.122.250.58
DLewis Hamilton23980246CPT15600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MERC15.6222.010.71
DGeorge Russell23980227D9800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MERC18.721.180.46
DGuanyu Zhou23980261CPT5400Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AR2.9318.770.29
DFernando Alonso23980231D7200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022ALPN7.0716.530.44
DAlexander Albon23980257CPT6900Gran Premio d'Italia 2022WILL6.6416.520.42
DSebastian Vettel23980258CPT6600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AM6.4616.520.40
DEsteban Ocon23980252CPT9900Gran Premio d'Italia 2022ALPN8.815.790.63
DLando Norris23980230D7800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MCL10.0715.510.50
DCarlos Sainz Jr23980228D9200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022FERR14.8614.880.62
DSergio Perez23980229D8600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022RB15.114.830.58
DLewis Hamilton23980226D10400Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MERC15.6214.680.71
DPierre Gasly23980253CPT9300Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AT5.0714.270.65
DDaniel Ricciardo23980255CPT7500Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MCL2.612.770.59
DGuanyu Zhou23980241D3600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AR2.9312.510.29
DAlexander Albon23980237D4600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022WILL6.6411.010.42
DSebastian Vettel23980238D4400Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AM6.4611.010.40
DEsteban Ocon23980232D6600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022ALPN8.810.530.63
DKevin Magnussen23980260CPT5700Gran Premio d'Italia 2022HAAS3.079.770.58
DPierre Gasly23980233D6200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AT5.079.510.65
DLance Stroll23980256CPT7200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AM5.279.020.80
DDaniel Ricciardo23980235D5000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MCL2.68.510.59
CNSTRMcLaren23980268CNSTR5100Gran Premio d'Italia 2022MCL9.478.020.64
CNSTRHaas F1 Team23980270CNSTR3700Gran Premio d'Italia 2022HAAS4.077.020.53
DKevin Magnussen23980240D3800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022HAAS3.076.510.58
DLance Stroll23980236D4800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AM5.276.010.80
DValtteri Bottas23980254CPT8400Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AR6.875.271.59
DYuki Tsunoda23980262CPT4800Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AT2.715.270.91
DValtteri Bottas23980234D5600Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AR6.873.511.59
DYuki Tsunoda23980242D3200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AT2.713.510.91
DMick Schumacher23980259CPT6000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022HAAS4.932.272.65
DNicholas Latifi23980263CPT4500Gran Premio d'Italia 2022WILL2.472.271.98
CNSTRAlphatauri23980271CNSTR3400Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AT32.021.68
CNSTRAston Martin F1 Team23980269CNSTR4500Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AM3.872.022.23
CNSTRAlfa Romeo Racing23980272CNSTR3200Gran Premio d'Italia 2022AR4.872.021.58
CNSTRWilliams23980273CNSTR3000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022WILL1.62.021.49
DMick Schumacher23980239D4000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022HAAS4.931.512.65
DNicholas Latifi23980243D3000Gran Premio d'Italia 2022WILL2.471.511.98


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com