Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

taly (Mugello) - Full Weekend
Formula Fantasy League
NameTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Hamilton LewisMercedes22.182.00.93493.61.0
Bottas ValtteriMercedes18.179.80.90973.61.2
Verstappen MaxRed Bull17.677.00.87772.91.3
Albon AlexanderRed Bull11.973.20.83342.62.0
Perez SergioRacing Point12.973.20.83344.21.3
Ricciardo DanielRenault10.770.20.80050.62.8
Sainz Jr. CarlosMcLaren12.770.20.80041.61.6
Norris LandoMcLaren12.268.60.78151.32.2
Gasly PierreAlphaTauri10.462.70.71448.11.5
Stroll LanceRacing Point11.862.70.71456.31.3
Ocon EstebanRenault9.658.50.66739.13.6
Leclerc CharlesFerrari8.355.90.63735.93.9
Kvyat DaniilAlphaTauri9.346.20.52620.22.7
Vettel SebastianFerrari7.529.30.33321.72.0
Grosjean RomainHaas2.512.50.14313.71.7
Räikkönen KimiAlfa Romeo3.812.50.14316.50.5
Russell GeorgeWilliams2.69.80.11112.52.4
Magnussen KevinHaas3.29.80.1114.31.4
Giovinazzi AntonioAlfa Romeo2.49.80.1116.51.0
Latifi NicholasWilliams25.20.0598.52.6

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com