Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Russian GP

24 September 2021 17:01 by PanG

NameTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Hamilton LewisMercedes35.562.00.69449.01.7
Verstappen MaxRed Bull3247.00.06750.11.5
Bottas ValtteriMercedes31.546.30.25036.61.5
Perez SergioRed Bull23.837.50.02930.41.6
Ricciardo DanielMcLaren21.934.60.02429.11.6
Alonso FernandoAlpine15.133.50.01023.22.2
Leclerc CharlesFerrari18.133.00.01033.71.8
Norris LandoMcLaren23.128.70.05336.61.2
Sainz Jr. CarlosFerrari19.423.90.01530.81.2
Gasly PierreAlphaTauri18.623.10.02428.31.2
Giovinazzi AntonioAlfa Romeo8.818.00.00213.82.0
Ocon EstebanAlpine13.914.80.01021.41.1
Raikkonen KimiAlfa Romeo7.613.60.00210.21.8
Vettel SebastianAston Martin14.810.20.00717.90.7
Tsunoda YukiAlphaTauri10.29.30.00211.60.9
Stroll LanceAston Martin12.57.70.00416.70.6
Russell GeorgeWilliams11.46.30.00415.70.6
Latifi NicholasWilliams6.83.80.0027.90.6
Schumacher MickHaas5.63.60.0017.10.6
Mazepin NikitaHaas3.50.90.0012.00.3

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com