Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Fanteam/Stoiximan

Updated 11/11/2022
15:49
Brazilian GP


NamepositionTeamSalaryProjWin OddsAvg PointsValue
Max VerstappendriverRed Bull32.361.20.69431.71.9
Charles LeclercdriverFerrari2850.60.12523.01.8
Lewis HamiltondriverMercedes30.646.70.18224.51.5
Sergio PerezdriverRed Bull27.639.30.09123.11.4
George RusselldriverMercedes26.836.90.05319.81.4
Carlos Sainz JrdriverFerrari25.536.40.0389.71.4
Fernando AlonsodriverAlpine17.232.30.0087.41.9
Lando NorrisdriverMcLaren1830.10.00415.41.7
Esteban OcondriverAlpine16.424.70.00215.31.5
Daniel RicciardodriverMcLaren15.723.90.0028.31.5
Valtteri BottasdriverAlfa Romeo14.619.50.0017.41.3
Pierre GaslydriverAlphaTauri1419.10.0015.91.4
Lance StrolldriverAston Martin10.914.90.0014.51.4
Sebastian VetteldriverAston Martin1214.90.00112.91.2
Alex AlbondriverWilliams10.411.00.0004.91.1
Yuki TsunodadriverAlphaTauri9.77.20.0006.40.7
Guanyu ZhoudriverAlfa Romeo6.16.20.0006.51.0
Kevin MagnussendriverHaas5.54.80.0008.30.9
Mick SchumacherdriverHaas44.80.0002.81.2
Nicholas LatifidriverWilliams3.2-0.50.0004.8-0.2

DraftKings

Updated 11/11/2022
15:51
Brazilian GP



PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
CNSTRRed Bull Racing25272641CNSTR12900Grande Premio do Brasil 2022RB44.5844.640.29
DMax Verstappen25272621CPT20700Grande Premio do Brasil 2022RB27.9941.250.50
DLewis Hamilton25272623CPT15900Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MERC16.0637.130.43
CNSTRFerrari25272643CNSTR10300Grande Premio do Brasil 2022FERR30.2835.270.29
DCharles Leclerc25272622CPT16200Grande Premio do Brasil 2022FERR18.2232.700.50
DMax Verstappen25272601D13800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022RB27.9927.500.50
DFernando Alonso25272628CPT10800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022ALPN4.9624.820.44
DLewis Hamilton25272603D10600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MERC16.0624.750.43
CNSTRAlpine F1 Team25272645CNSTR5300Grande Premio do Brasil 2022ALPN11.1624.040.22
CNSTRMercedes25272642CNSTR10900Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MERC29.0723.460.46
DLando Norris25272627CPT11400Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MCL10.1523.290.49
DSergio Perez25272625CPT14100Grande Premio do Brasil 2022RB16.4922.440.63
DCharles Leclerc25272602D10800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022FERR18.2221.800.50
DGeorge Russell25272624CPT14700Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MERC17.1220.550.72
DFernando Alonso25272608D7200Grande Premio do Brasil 2022ALPN4.9616.540.44
DPierre Gasly25272633CPT7500Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AT4.9516.520.45
DValtteri Bottas25272629CPT9900Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AR5.816.520.60
DCarlos Sainz Jr25272626CPT12900Grande Premio do Brasil 2022FERR14.0616.440.78
DLando Norris25272607D7600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MCL10.1515.520.49
DSergio Perez25272605D9400Grande Premio do Brasil 2022RB16.4914.960.63
DEsteban Ocon25272630CPT9000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022ALPN9.2514.280.63
DDaniel Ricciardo25272632CPT7800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MCL3.314.270.55
DGeorge Russell25272604D9800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MERC17.1213.700.72
DSebastian Vettel25272631CPT8400Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AM6.9612.030.70
DKevin Magnussen25272636CPT6000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022HAAS3.6511.270.53
DPierre Gasly25272613D5000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AT4.9511.010.45
DValtteri Bottas25272609D6600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AR5.811.010.60
DCarlos Sainz Jr25272606D8600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022FERR14.0610.960.78
DEsteban Ocon25272610D6000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022ALPN9.259.520.63
DDaniel Ricciardo25272612D5200Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MCL3.39.510.55
CNSTRMcLaren25272644CNSTR5800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022MCL10.258.040.72
DSebastian Vettel25272611D5600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AM6.968.020.70
DKevin Magnussen25272616D4000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022HAAS3.657.510.53
CNSTRHaas F1 Team25272649CNSTR3100Grande Premio do Brasil 2022HAAS3.757.060.44
DYuki Tsunoda25272637CPT5400Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AT2.96.020.90
DGuanyu Zhou25272639CPT4800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AR3.16.020.80
DLance Stroll25272634CPT7200Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AM5.054.531.59
DYuki Tsunoda25272617D3600Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AT2.94.010.90
DGuanyu Zhou25272619D3200Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AR3.14.010.80
DMick Schumacher25272638CPT5100Grande Premio do Brasil 2022HAAS4.583.771.35
DLance Stroll25272614D4800Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AM5.053.021.59
DMick Schumacher25272618D3400Grande Premio do Brasil 2022HAAS4.582.511.35
DNicholas Latifi25272640CPT4500Grande Premio do Brasil 2022WILL2.52.271.98
CNSTRAlphatauri25272648CNSTR3300Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AT2.92.031.63
CNSTRAston Martin F1 Team25272646CNSTR4300Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AM4.762.022.12
CNSTRAlfa Romeo Racing25272647CNSTR3700Grande Premio do Brasil 2022AR4.22.021.83
CNSTRWilliams25272650CNSTR3000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022WILL1.72.021.48
DNicholas Latifi25272620D3000Grande Premio do Brasil 2022WILL2.51.511.98


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com