Formula 1

Here you will find our Formula 1 Projections

Saudi Arabia GP

4 December 2021 05:05 by PanG

NameTeamSalaryProjAvg PointsValue
Verstappen MaxRed Bull35.258.873.21.7
Hamilton LewisMercedes36.252.872.21.5
Perez SergioRed Bull29.243.847.41.5
Bottas ValtteriMercedes29.739.852.91.3
Sainz CarlosFerrari23.132.946.51.4
Leclerc CharlesFerrari23.932.447.51.4
Raikkonen KimiAlfa Romeo8.931.917.13.6
Norris LandoMcLaren22.927.950.51.2
Alonso FernandoAlpine15.827.833.51.8
Ricciardo DanielMcLaren19.220.937.91.1
Gasly PierreAlphaTauri19.819.540.21.0
Ocon EstebanAlpine13.316.229.21.2
Vettel SebastianAston Martin14.211.226.10.8
Stroll LanceAston Martin12.510.123.40.8
Tsunoda YukiAlphaTauri11.39.316.40.8
Giovinazzi AntonioAlfa Romeo8.19.018.61.1
Latifi NicholasWilliams5.94.89.20.8
Russell GeorgeWilliams10.54.621.90.4
Schumacher MickHaas4.63.68.40.8
Mazepin NikitaHaas3.60.93.60.3

If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up a lot of our time and your help gives us the strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections, and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com