Euroleague

Fanteam/Stoiximan

Updated 21/05/2022
17:15
Euroleague 21/05

Legend:
Proj : Our Projections
Value : An adjusted value, taking into account not only salary but some advance stats
DvP: Fantasy Points Defense vs Position
TeamXPts : Team points projected
Team Pace: Team Possessions Per Game
Avg Min : Players Minutes Per Game
FPPG : Players Fantasy Points Per Game
MinProj: Projected Minutes For The Player
FPPM : Players Fantasy Points Per Game
Playing: Expected Status

IdNamePosTEAMOPPProjSalaryValueDvPxPtsTeam PaceMinL5FPPGFPPMPlaying
0Vasilje MicicPGEFERMB35.015.54.981.0078.568.732.528.81.000.00
0Shane LarkinPGEFERMB34.114.35.161.0078.568.736.229.00.910.00
0Guerschon YabuselePFRMBEFE28.211.94.341.0377.069.130.623.00.810.00
0Sergio LlullPGRMBEFE23.711.73.201.0377.069.120.815.60.800.00
0Tibor PleissCEFERMB20.58.83.230.9278.568.721.317.20.920.00
0Vincent PoirierCRMBEFE18.98.82.780.9577.069.118.218.31.000.00
0Elijah BryantSGEFERMB18.77.63.160.9578.568.723.812.20.620.00
0Edy TavaresCRMBEFE18.611.22.110.9577.069.118.826.01.140.00
0Gabriel DeckSFRMBEFE17.88.52.581.1677.069.123.417.00.680.00
0Fabien CauseurSGRMBEFE17.18.12.491.0677.069.123.313.90.670.00
0Adam HangaSFRMBEFE15.97.02.531.1677.069.118.414.30.760.00
0Bryant DunstonCEFERMB15.78.42.060.9278.568.718.516.20.850.00
0Rudy FernandezSFRMBEFE13.36.02.111.1677.069.114.315.50.860.00
0Adrien MoermanPFEFERMB12.47.51.470.9778.568.723.918.20.730.00
0Chris SingletonPFEFERMB10.86.01.430.9778.568.716.29.80.580.00
0Alberto AbaldeSFRMBEFE8.75.21.101.1677.069.118.812.90.680.00
0James AndersonSFEFERMB6.75.20.680.9178.568.716.98.30.600.00
0Rodrigue BeauboisSGEFERMB5.15.50.380.9578.568.74.616.20.730.00
0Thomas HeurtelPGRMBEFE5.07.00.291.0377.069.119.319.70.990.00
0Jeffery TaylorSFRMBEFE1.44.30.041.1677.069.112.26.10.450.00

Single Games

Updated 22/02/2022
17:02
Monaco Vs Unics


NameTeamPaceTeam PtsUSG%PMProjPosPriceValue
Mike JamesASM74.580.827.3%34.432.8PG14.67.3
Lorenzo BrownUNI74.577.824.3%26.931.7SG14.06.5
Mario HezonjaUNI74.577.825.5%25.929.9SF13.76.2
Donatas MotiejunasASM74.580.824.1%14.925PF11.22.5
John BrownUNI74.577.817.5%25.124.2C11.24.0
Alpha DialloASM74.580.817.9%16.123.5SF10.62.2
Dwayne BaconASM74.580.827.4%17.223.0SG11.42.3
Tonye JekiriUNI74.577.815.1%21.120.7C9.33.7
Will ThomasASM74.580.810.8%17.414.8PF7.82.9
Isaiah CanaanUNI74.577.825.7%17.912.4PG6.21.2
Donta HallASM74.580.816.8%13.411.7PF5.00.9
O.J. MayoUNI74.577.822.9%0.011.7SG4.60.2
Marco SpissuUNI74.577.816.2%7.710.3SG7.50.4
Yakuba OuattaraASM74.580.813.9%7.210.3SG4.50.4
Leo WestermannASM74.580.819.6%8.78.8PG5.20.2
Danilo AndjusicASM74.580.824.0%9.17.6SF5.50.2
Andrey VorontsevichUNI74.577.814.6%9.97.3PF4.70.4
Paris LeeASM74.580.818.8%5.77.1PG6.30.2
Dimitri UzinskiyUNI74.577.812.7%0.06.3SF4.70.3
Jarrell BrantleyUNI74.577.819.0%2.63.1PF4.40.1

DraftKings

Updated 21/05/2022
14:12
Euroleague 05/21


PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValue
GVasilije Micic22786603G/UTIL10600EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS30.6234.963.30
GShane Larkin22786605G/UTIL10300EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS28.9934.133.31
FNikola Mirotic22786601F/UTIL11000OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB27.8534.103.10
FGuerschon Yabusele22786611F/UTIL9400EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB22.9528.193.00
FSasha Vezenkov22786609F/UTIL9600OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY26.0925.672.67
GNicolas Laprovittola22786623G/UTIL8400OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB18.3125.203.00
GNick Calathes22786613G/UTIL9100OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB22.9923.822.62
GSergio Llull22786619G/UTIL8600EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB16.0923.732.76
GKostas Sloukas22786607G/UTIL9800OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY24.0923.032.35
FTibor Pleiss22786621F/UTIL8500EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS17.220.492.41
FBrandon Davies22786631F/UTIL8000OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB17.8620.442.55
GTyler Dorsey22786617G/UTIL8800OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY20.2120.282.30
GThomas Walkup22786629G/UTIL8100OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY15.4319.072.35
FVincent Poirier22786627F/UTIL8200EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB18.3618.932.31
GElijah Bryant22786645G/UTIL7000EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS12.1718.722.67
FWalter Tavares22786615F/UTIL9000EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB26.3518.562.06
FMoustapha Fall22786625F/UTIL8300OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY18.8518.422.22
FGabriel Deck22786635F/UTIL7800EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB18.817.832.29
FFabien Causeur22786639F/UTIL7500EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB13.9417.072.28
GShaquielle Mckissic22786651G/UTIL6700OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY13.3516.792.51
FHassan Martin22786657F/UTIL6300OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY11.1216.682.65
FAdam Hanga22786643F/UTIL7200EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB14.3715.922.21
FBryant Dunston22786641F/UTIL7300EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS16.1715.712.15
FKostas Papanikolaou22786637F/UTIL7700OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY15.4613.451.75
FRudy Fernandez22786653F/UTIL6500EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB15.5213.312.05
FAdrien Moerman22786633F/UTIL7900EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS18.2312.361.56
GDante Liman Exum22786659G/UTIL6200OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB13.4511.951.93
FChris Singleton22786675F/UTIL5400EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS9.7610.802.00
FAlex Abrines22786667F/UTIL5800OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB10.5410.721.85
FAlberto Abalde22786655F/UTIL6400EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB12.938.711.36
FSertac Sanli22786687F/UTIL4900OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB12.537.901.61
GRokas Jokubaitis22786669G/UTIL5700OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB13.56.851.20
FJames Anderson22786673F/UTIL5500EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS8.576.741.23
FKyle Kuric22786665F/UTIL5900OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB13.155.730.97
FNigel Hayes-Davis22786679F/UTIL5200OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB9.335.591.07
GRodrigue Beaubois22786677G/UTIL5300EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETEFS17.155.080.96
GThomas Heurtel22786647G/UTIL6900EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB19.684.980.72
GCory Higgins22786661G/UTIL6100OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB14.144.680.77
FLivio Jean-Charles22786671F/UTIL5600OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY8.513.970.71
FRolands Smits22786691F/UTIL4700OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETFCB9.693.480.74
GGiannoulis Larentzakis22786711G/UTIL3800OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY8.122.990.79
FGeorgios Printezis22786697F/UTIL4400OLY@FCB 05/21/2022 10:00AM ETOLY5.922.170.49
FJeffery Taylor22786699F/UTIL4300EFS@RMB 05/21/2022 01:00PM ETRMB6.611.410.33


If you like these free projections, please consider donating/tipping.
This is something that takes up alot of our time and your help gives us strength to be better and stronger.
Regardless, enjoy the projections and best of luck!!

Paypal: dailyfantasygr@gmail.com