Champions League

Weekly Projections

Updated 14/09/2022
21:18

UCL 14/09
NameSalaryProjPosSquadxp GCS %LineupxpMinMPGGStartsLast 5TotFPAvg FP
Kylian Mbappe15.28.3forwardPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.01111.712.012.0
Neymar14.97.9midfielderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.0117.17.07.0
Erling Haaland14.67.3forwardMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9070.01110.711.011.0
Reece James10.17.2defenderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9090.0111.72.02.0
Lionel Messi14.57.2midfielderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9084.0112.73.03.0
Rodrygo13.07.0midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9010.0101.01.01.0
Thibaut Courtois11.27.0goalkeeperRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9090.0118.38.08.0
Ederson11.16.6goalkeeperMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9090.0116.87.07.0
Gianluigi Donnarumma11.56.6goalkeeperPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.0113.84.04.0
Dusan Vlahovic10.76.5forwardJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.0113.13.03.0
Junior Vinicius14.26.2midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9080.0119.19.09.0
Joao Cancelo11.46.1defenderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9090.01112.913.013.0
Riyad Mahrez13.56.0midfielderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9012.0101.31.01.0
Nordi Mukiele10.15.8defenderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9012.0101.01.01.0
John Stones10.35.8defenderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Federico Valverde12.35.8midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9090.0117.37.07.0
Viktor Claesson7.05.7midfielderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang12.95.7forwardCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9059.0110.71.01.0
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia10.25.7midfielderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9057.0114.34.04.0
Mason Mount12.45.6midfielderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9090.0112.12.02.0
Alex Meret9.25.6goalkeeperNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0115.35.05.0
Christopher Nkunku6.55.5midfielderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.0113.13.03.0
Emil Forsberg5.95.5midfielderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9020.0100.71.01.0
Marko Dmitrovic7.35.4goalkeeperSEV1.5035.0%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Giovanni Simeone10.05.2forwardNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9049.0105.35.05.0
Arkadiusz Milik9.55.2forwardJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9068.0112.12.02.0
Kai Havertz12.85.2forwardCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9090.0113.13.03.0
Dominik Szoboszlai6.05.1midfielderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.0115.76.06.0
Sergio Ramos10.85.1defenderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.0111.31.01.0
Dolev Haziza5.05.1midfielderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Raheem Sterling13.15.1midfielderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9075.0111.72.02.0
Kevin De Bruyne14.34.9midfielderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9078.0116.77.07.0
Jack Grealish12.84.9midfielderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9062.0113.33.03.0
Nuno Mendes11.44.9defenderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.0112.32.02.0
Marquinhos11.04.8defenderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9090.0112.32.02.0
Nathan Ake9.94.8defenderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Cesar Azpilicueta9.04.8defenderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9045.0110.71.01.0
Peter Gulacsi5.34.8goalkeeperRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Timo Werner6.34.7forwardRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9070.0111.72.02.0
Goncalo Ramos7.74.7forwardBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9045.0110.00.00.0
Thiago Silva9.24.7defenderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Daniel Carvajal10.74.7defenderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9090.0119.39.09.0
Erik Lamela9.24.6midfielderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Alfredo Morelos7.14.6forwardRAN1.1219.5%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Mattia Perin8.14.5goalkeeperJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Frantzdy Pierrot5.24.5forwardMAC0.815.1%confirmed9078.0111.72.02.0
Filip Kostic10.04.5midfielderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.0116.16.06.0
Noah Okafor6.24.5forwardRBS0.798.8%confirmed9089.0116.06.06.0
Giovanni Reyna5.14.5midfielderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9067.0109.39.09.0
Marco Reus6.14.5midfielderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9086.0118.38.08.0
Matteo Politano9.54.5midfielderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9058.0111.31.01.0
Piotr Zielinski10.44.4midfielderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9074.01115.716.016.0
Mohamed Daramy6.44.4midfielderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9060.0110.71.01.0
Stanislav Lobotka9.14.4midfielderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0113.33.03.0
Ilkay Gundogan13.04.4midfielderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9028.0101.31.01.0
Marc Cucurella9.54.4defenderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9019.0101.01.01.0
Manuel Akanji10.24.3defenderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Anthony Modeste5.34.3forwardBVB0.895.1%confirmed9066.0112.32.02.0
Andre Zambo Anguissa8.44.3midfielderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0118.38.08.0
Marco Verratti12.54.3midfielderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed9087.0111.31.01.0
Antonio Rudiger10.34.3defenderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9045.0101.31.01.0
Kepa10.04.2goalkeeperCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Youssef En-Nesyri9.24.2forwardSEV1.5035.0%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Jorginho11.04.2midfielderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9031.0101.01.01.0
David Alaba11.04.2defenderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Alexander Meyer4.84.1goalkeeperBVB0.895.1%confirmed9090.0117.37.07.0
Amir Rrahmani8.64.1defenderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0111.31.01.0
Nacho Fernandez9.94.1defenderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Mario Rui8.74.1defenderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9016.0101.01.01.0
Mateo Kovacic10.44.1midfielderCHE2.3550.7%confirmed9059.0110.71.01.0
James Tavernier6.74.1defenderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9045.011-0.30.00.0
Nemanja Gudelj7.54.1defenderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Ryan Kent7.34.1midfielderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9090.0113.13.03.0
Isak Bergmann Johannesson5.34.0midfielderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Isco8.44.0midfielderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9078.0111.72.02.0
Alex Telles7.84.0defenderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9057.0110.71.01.0
Giovanni Di Lorenzo8.83.9defenderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0112.32.02.0
Mathew Ryan5.93.9goalkeeperCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9090.0111.21.01.0
Rasmus Falk6.23.9midfielderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Luka Modric12.53.9midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9080.0118.38.08.0
Leonardo Bonucci7.63.8defenderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.0110.71.01.0
Min-jae Kim8.53.8defenderNAP1.7337.0%confirmed9090.0112.32.02.0
Leandro Paredes8.93.8midfielderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Fernando6.33.8forwardRBS0.798.8%confirmed9065.0115.86.06.0
Fernando6.33.8forwardRBS0.798.8%confirmed9065.0115.86.06.0
Jude Bellingham5.33.8midfielderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9090.0119.39.09.0
Bremer7.43.7defenderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
David Neres7.43.7midfielderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9065.0113.33.03.0
Rodri12.03.7midfielderMCI2.7246.1%confirmed9078.0113.33.03.0
Jose Carmona7.23.7defenderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Allan McGregor6.73.5goalkeeperRAN1.1219.5%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Tjaronn Chery4.63.5midfielderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Neta Lavi4.13.5midfielderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0111.72.02.0
Enzo Fernandez6.63.5midfielderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0115.15.05.0
John Lundstram5.93.5midfielderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9090.0112.73.03.0
Danilo7.93.5defenderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Omer Atzili5.13.5midfielderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9045.0100.71.01.0
Ivan Rakitic9.03.5midfielderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9045.0110.71.01.0
Rafa Silva7.83.5midfielderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9079.0118.79.09.0
Eduardo Camavinga11.23.4midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9019.0101.31.01.0
Aurelien Tchouameni11.43.4midfielderRMA2.1335.4%confirmed9071.0113.33.03.0
Florentino Luis6.43.4midfielderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0114.34.04.0
Philipp Kohn5.13.3goalkeeperRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0113.03.03.0
Joao Mario7.03.3midfielderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9079.0113.33.03.0
Maurits Kjaergaard5.03.3midfielderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0113.03.03.0
Luka Sucic5.83.3midfielderRBS0.798.8%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Danilo Pereira11.43.3midfielderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed900.0001.01.00.0
Thomas Delaney8.33.3midfielderSEV1.5035.0%confirmed9045.0110.71.01.0
Josh Cohen4.33.2goalkeeperMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0112.22.02.0
Alejandro Grimaldo6.13.2defenderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.01115.315.015.0
Nicolas Seiwald5.53.1midfielderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0113.43.03.0
Juan Cuadrado9.73.1midfielderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9074.0111.72.02.0
Weston McKennie9.43.0midfielderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9045.0106.36.06.0
Zeca5.72.9midfielderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9072.0111.72.02.0
Pablo Sarabia13.32.7midfielderPSG2.7249.7%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Fabio Miretti8.42.7midfielderJUV1.4930.9%confirmed9045.011-0.30.00.0
Scott Arfield6.82.6midfielderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Antonio Silva5.42.6defenderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Amadou Haidara5.02.6midfielderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed908.0100.71.01.0
Alexander Bah5.52.5defenderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Raphael Guerreiro4.72.5defenderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9086.01112.312.012.0
Mohammed Abu Fani4.22.5midfielderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9059.0100.71.01.0
Steven Davis5.72.5midfielderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9012.0100.71.01.0
Emre Can4.72.5midfielderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9024.0101.31.01.0
David Raum5.02.5defenderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9045.010-0.30.00.0
Xaver Schlager5.12.5midfielderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9070.0111.72.02.0
Ryan Jack5.82.5midfielderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9045.010-0.30.00.0
Nicolas Capaldo5.62.4midfielderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0112.02.02.0
Nicolas Otamendi5.72.4defenderBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Salih Ozcan4.62.4midfielderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9066.0113.33.03.0
Davit Khocholava5.12.2defenderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9081.011-0.30.00.0
Denis Vavro5.22.2defenderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9090.0110.71.01.0
Victor Kristiansen5.42.2defenderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9090.0110.71.01.0
Thomas Meunier4.62.2defenderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Kevin Diks5.52.1defenderCOP1.1825.1%confirmed9081.0110.71.01.0
Odysseas Vlachodimos6.02.0goalkeeperBEN1.3025.6%confirmed9090.0117.37.07.0
Borna Barisic6.51.9defenderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Connor Goldson6.41.9defenderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
James Sands6.31.9defenderRAN1.1219.5%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Pierre Cornud3.91.8defenderMAC0.815.1%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0
Mohamed Simakan4.41.7defenderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.0114.75.05.0
Willi Orban4.91.6defenderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Andreas Ulmer4.71.5defenderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0112.02.02.0
Amar Dedic4.61.5defenderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0112.02.02.0
Abdou Diallo4.81.5defenderRBL1.1712.2%confirmed9090.011-0.30.00.0
Bernardo4.11.4defenderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9048.0101.01.01.0
Sean Goldberg3.71.3defenderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0110.71.01.0
Dylan Batubinsika3.61.3defenderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0110.71.01.0
Strahinja Pavlovic4.41.3defenderRBS0.798.8%confirmed9090.0112.02.02.0
Daniel Sundgren4.01.3defenderMAC0.815.1%confirmed9090.0111.31.01.0
Niklas Sule4.11.2defenderBVB0.895.1%confirmed9090.0116.36.06.0
Mats Hummels4.31.1defenderBVB0.895.1%confirmed900.0000.00.00.0

Weekly Odds

Updated 14/09/2022
20:05

UCL 14/09
NameTeamFT positionFT pricePlayer To score %Win %xpGlsClean Sheet
Kylian MbappePSGforward15.259.2%78.6%2.5846.1%
NeymarPSGmidfielder14.957.5%78.6%2.5846.1%
Erling HaalandMCIforward14.669.7%79.8%2.6145.0%
Lionel MessiPSGmidfielder14.554.6%78.6%2.5846.1%
Kevin De BruyneMCImidfielder14.343.5%79.8%2.6145.0%
Junior ViniciusRMAmidfielder14.239.2%60.0%2.0133.8%
Phil FodenMCImidfielder13.941.7%79.8%2.6145.0%
Bernardo SilvaMCImidfielder13.227.8%79.8%2.6145.0%
Raheem SterlingCHEmidfielder13.142.6%72.9%2.2548.3%
Ilkay GundoganMCImidfielder1333.3%79.8%2.6145.0%
RodrygoRMAmidfielder1332.3%60.0%2.0133.8%
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangCHEforward12.955.6%72.9%2.2548.3%
Kai HavertzCHEforward12.843.5%72.9%2.2548.3%
Marco VerrattiPSGmidfielder12.515.4%78.6%2.5846.1%
Luka ModricRMAmidfielder12.518.2%60.0%2.0133.8%
Mason MountCHEmidfielder12.433.3%72.9%2.2548.3%
Federico ValverdeRMAmidfielder12.327.8%60.0%2.0133.8%
VitinhaPSGmidfielder12.233.3%78.6%2.5846.1%
RodrigoMCImidfielder120.0%79.8%2.6145.0%
Toni KroosRMAmidfielder11.914.3%60.0%2.0133.8%
Achraf HakimiPSGdefender11.724.4%78.6%2.5846.1%
Gianluigi DonnarummaPSGgoalkeeper11.50.0%78.6%2.5846.1%
Joao CanceloMCIdefender11.414.3%79.8%2.6145.0%
Nuno MendesPSGdefender11.49.1%78.6%2.5846.1%
Aurelien TchouameniRMAmidfielder11.48.3%60.0%2.0133.8%
Thibaut CourtoisRMAgoalkeeper11.20.0%60.0%2.0133.8%
EdersonMCIgoalkeeper11.10.0%79.8%2.6145.0%
JorginhoCHEmidfielder1125.6%72.9%2.2548.3%
MarquinhosPSGdefender1112.5%78.6%2.5846.1%
David AlabaRMAdefender1112.5%60.0%2.0133.8%
Sergio RamosPSGdefender10.817.0%78.6%2.5846.1%
Dusan VlahovicJUVforward10.737.7%41.4%1.4229.4%
Daniel CarvajalRMAdefender10.70.0%60.0%2.0133.8%
Ruben DiasMCIdefender10.69.1%79.8%2.6145.0%
Ferland MendyRMAdefender10.56.7%60.0%2.0133.8%
Sergio GomezMCIdefender10.48.3%79.8%2.6145.0%
Piotr ZielinskiNAPmidfielder10.429.4%50.6%1.6535.3%
Antonio RudigerRMAdefender10.37.7%60.0%2.0133.8%
Manuel AkanjiMCIdefender10.29.1%79.8%2.6145.0%
Khvicha KvaratskheliaNAPmidfielder10.227.8%50.6%1.6535.3%
Reece JamesCHEdefender10.116.7%72.9%2.2548.3%
Hirving LozanoNAPmidfielder10.140.0%50.6%1.6535.3%
Nordi MukielePSGdefender10.18.3%78.6%2.5846.1%
KepaCHEgoalkeeper100.0%72.9%2.2548.3%
Filip KosticJUVmidfielder1021.3%41.4%1.4229.4%
Giacomo RaspadoriNAPforward9.830.3%50.6%1.6535.3%
Juan CuadradoJUVmidfielder9.716.7%41.4%1.4229.4%
Marc CucurellaCHEdefender9.56.7%72.9%2.2548.3%
Arkadiusz MilikJUVforward9.539.2%41.4%1.4229.4%
Weston McKennieJUVmidfielder9.413.3%41.4%1.4229.4%
Kalidou KoulibalyCHEdefender9.310.5%72.9%2.2548.3%
Papu GomezSEVmidfielder9.327.8%44.1%1.4333.4%
Thiago SilvaCHEdefender9.210.5%72.9%2.2548.3%
Alex MeretNAPgoalkeeper9.20.0%50.6%1.6535.3%
Erik LamelaSEVmidfielder9.224.4%44.1%1.4333.4%
Youssef En-NesyriSEVforward9.237.7%44.1%1.4333.4%
Stanislav LobotkaNAPmidfielder9.19.1%50.6%1.6535.3%
Ivan RakiticSEVmidfielder916.7%44.1%1.4333.4%
Leandro ParedesJUVmidfielder8.99.5%41.4%1.4229.4%
Wesley FofanaCHEdefender8.85.6%72.9%2.2548.3%
Giovanni Di LorenzoNAPdefender8.87.1%50.6%1.6535.3%
Mario RuiNAPdefender8.73.0%50.6%1.6535.3%
Amir RrahmaniNAPdefender8.69.1%50.6%1.6535.3%
Min-jae KimNAPdefender8.510.5%50.6%1.6535.3%
Andre Zambo AnguissaNAPmidfielder8.40.0%50.6%1.6535.3%
Mattia PerinJUVgoalkeeper8.10.0%41.4%1.4229.4%
Joan JordanSEVmidfielder8.17.7%44.1%1.4333.4%
BonoSEVgoalkeeper8.10.0%44.1%1.4333.4%
DaniloJUVdefender7.95.9%41.4%1.4229.4%
Rafa SilvaBENmidfielder7.80.0%29.8%1.2424.4%
Goncalo RamosBENforward7.730.3%29.8%1.2424.4%
Leonardo BonucciJUVdefender7.616.7%41.4%1.4229.4%
Jesus NavasSEVdefender7.67.1%44.1%1.4333.4%
Antonio ColakRANforward7.50.0%23.1%1.0818.7%
Nemanja GudeljSEVdefender7.57.1%44.1%1.4333.4%
David NeresBENmidfielder7.419.6%29.8%1.2424.4%
BremerJUVdefender7.410.0%41.4%1.4229.4%
Marcos AcunaSEVdefender7.47.7%44.1%1.4333.4%
Mattia De SciglioJUVdefender7.33.5%41.4%1.4229.4%
Ryan KentRANmidfielder7.316.7%23.1%1.0818.7%
Viktor ClaessonCOPmidfielder716.7%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Joao MarioBENmidfielder723.3%29.8%1.2424.4%
Tanguy NianzouSEVdefender79.1%44.1%1.4333.4%
Andreas CorneliusCOPforward6.927.0%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Jon McLaughlinRANgoalkeeper6.90.0%23.1%1.0818.7%
James TavernierRANdefender6.714.3%23.1%1.0818.7%
Enzo FernandezBENmidfielder6.611.8%29.8%1.2424.4%
Borna BarisicRANdefender6.54.8%23.1%1.0818.7%
Christopher NkunkuRBLmidfielder6.522.7%18.3%1.1111.8%
Mohamed DaramyCOPmidfielder6.40.0%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Florentino LuisBENmidfielder6.40.0%29.8%1.2424.4%
Connor GoldsonRANdefender6.46.7%23.1%1.0818.7%
James SandsRANdefender6.33.1%23.1%1.0818.7%
Timo WernerRBLforward6.324.4%18.3%1.1111.8%
FernandoRBSforward6.316.7%10.1%0.758.3%
FernandoRBSforward6.316.7%10.1%0.758.3%
Rasmus FalkCOPmidfielder6.20.0%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Scott WrightRANmidfielder6.217.2%23.1%1.0818.7%
Noah OkaforRBSforward6.215.4%10.1%0.758.3%
Alejandro GrimaldoBENdefender6.110.5%29.8%1.2424.4%
Marco ReusBVBmidfielder6.116.7%6.7%0.834.6%
Glen KamaraRANmidfielder6.17.1%23.1%1.0818.7%
Odysseas VlachodimosBENgoalkeeper60.0%29.8%1.2424.4%
Dominik SzoboszlaiRBLmidfielder620.8%18.3%1.1111.8%
Mathew RyanCOPgoalkeeper5.90.0%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lukas LeragerCOPmidfielder5.910.5%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Julian BrandtBVBmidfielder5.910.5%6.7%0.834.6%
John LundstramRANmidfielder5.910.5%23.1%1.0818.7%
Emil ForsbergRBLmidfielder5.919.2%18.3%1.1111.8%
Ryan JackRANmidfielder5.85.9%23.1%1.0818.7%
ZecaCOPmidfielder5.711.8%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Nicolas OtamendiBENdefender5.74.8%29.8%1.2424.4%
Nicolas CapaldoRBSmidfielder5.65.9%10.1%0.758.3%
Kevin DiksCOPdefender5.514.3%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Alexander BahBENdefender5.54.2%29.8%1.2424.4%
Nicolas SeiwaldRBSmidfielder5.53.6%10.1%0.758.3%
Victor KristiansenCOPdefender5.42.8%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Antonio SilvaBENdefender5.43.0%29.8%1.2424.4%
Anthony ModesteBVBforward5.325.0%6.7%0.834.6%
Jude BellinghamBVBmidfielder5.37.1%6.7%0.834.6%
Kevin KamplRBLmidfielder5.35.9%18.3%1.1111.8%
Peter GulacsiRBLgoalkeeper5.30.0%18.3%1.1111.8%
Denis VavroCOPdefender5.26.3%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Frantzdy PierrotMACforward5.218.2%7.9%0.804.9%
Davit KhocholavaCOPdefender5.16.7%#N/A#N/A#N/A
Giovanni ReynaBVBmidfielder5.110.5%6.7%0.834.6%
Xaver SchlagerRBLmidfielder5.19.1%18.3%1.1111.8%
Philipp KohnRBSgoalkeeper5.10.0%10.1%0.758.3%
David RaumRBLdefender57.7%18.3%1.1111.8%
Maurits KjaergaardRBSmidfielder58.3%10.1%0.758.3%
Willi OrbanRBLdefender4.97.7%18.3%1.1111.8%
Alexander MeyerBVBgoalkeeper4.80.0%6.7%0.834.6%
Dean DavidMACforward4.820.0%7.9%0.804.9%
Abdou DialloRBLdefender4.84.0%18.3%1.1111.8%
Dijon KameriRBSmidfielder4.810.0%10.1%0.758.3%
Raphael GuerreiroBVBdefender4.75.9%6.7%0.834.6%
Andreas UlmerRBSdefender4.72.9%10.1%0.758.3%
Thomas MeunierBVBdefender4.65.3%6.7%0.834.6%
Salih OzcanBVBmidfielder4.64.6%6.7%0.834.6%
Tjaronn CheryMACmidfielder4.613.3%7.9%0.804.9%
Amar DedicRBSdefender4.63.1%10.1%0.758.3%
Nico SchlotterbeckBVBdefender4.42.9%6.7%0.834.6%
Mohamed SimakanRBLdefender4.43.5%18.3%1.1111.8%
Strahinja PavlovicRBSdefender4.43.1%10.1%0.758.3%
Mats HummelsBVBdefender4.34.0%6.7%0.834.6%
Ali MohamedMACmidfielder4.36.7%7.9%0.804.9%
Josh CohenMACgoalkeeper4.30.0%7.9%0.804.9%
Neta LaviMACmidfielder4.17.7%7.9%0.804.9%
BernardoRBSdefender4.12.8%10.1%0.758.3%
Daniel SundgrenMACdefender44.4%7.9%0.804.9%
Pierre CornudMACdefender3.92.2%7.9%0.804.9%
Sean GoldbergMACdefender3.72.2%7.9%0.804.9%
Dylan BatubinsikaMACdefender3.64.4%7.9%0.804.9%
Abdoulaye SeckMACdefender3.54.4%7.9%0.804.9%

Early/Showdown

Updated 07/09/2022
18:45

UCL: 07/12 Early



NameTeamFT positionFT pricePlayer To score %Win %xpGlsClean SheetLineup
Dusan TadicAJXmidfielder12.441.7%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Steven BergwijnAJXmidfielder12.335.7%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Steven BerghuisAJXmidfielder12.137.0%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Edson AlvarezAJXmidfielder10.816.7%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Kenneth TaylorAJXmidfielder10.20.0%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Randal Kolo MuaniSGEforward9.933.9%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Remko PasveerAJXgoalkeeper9.60.0%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Mario GotzeSGEmidfielder9.627.0%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Daichi KamadaSGEmidfielder9.526.3%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Jesper LindstromSGEmidfielder9.327.8%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Daley BlindAJXdefender9.25.9%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Devyne RenschAJXdefender9.17.1%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Jurrien TimberAJXdefender8.98.3%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Calvin BasseyAJXdefender8.88.3%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Pedro GoncalvesLISmidfielder8.30.0%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Mohammed KudusAJXmidfielder8.226.3%65.2%2.1139.2%confirmed
Djibril SowSGEmidfielder8.16.3%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Kevin TrappSGEgoalkeeper80.0%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Marcus EdwardsLISmidfielder7.930.3%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Evan NdickaSGEdefender7.60.0%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
TutaSGEdefender7.59.1%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Francisco TrincaoLISmidfielder7.30.0%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Christopher LenzSGEdefender7.39.1%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Kristijan JakicSGEmidfielder7.29.5%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Junior EbimbeSGEmidfielder6.90.0%48.3%1.6829.8%confirmed
Antonio AdanLISgoalkeeper6.80.0%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Pedro PorroLISdefender6.712.5%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Manuel UgarteLISmidfielder6.60.0%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Hidemasa MoritaLISmidfielder6.55.9%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Antonio ColakRANforward6.50.0%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Matheus ReisLISdefender6.48.3%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Sebastian CoatesLISdefender6.25.0%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Ryan KentRANmidfielder6.215.4%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Goncalo InacioLISdefender6.14.6%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Jeremiah St. JusteLISdefender5.97.1%26.2%1.2317.6%confirmed
Malik TillmanRANmidfielder5.813.3%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Jon McLaughlinRANgoalkeeper5.60.0%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
James TavernierRANdefender5.513.3%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Scott WrightRANmidfielder5.216.7%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Glen KamaraRANmidfielder56.3%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Borna BarisicRANdefender54.6%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
Connor GoldsonRANdefender4.96.3%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
John LundstramRANmidfielder4.99.5%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed
James SandsRANdefender4.83.2%14.6%0.9610.3%confirmed

DraftKings

Updated 14/09/2022
21:18

UCL 09/14
PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryGame InfoTeamAvgProjValueWin%CS%
FKylian Mbappe24093422F/UTIL12800MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG36.8221.11.6579.4%47.4%
FErling Haaland24093427F/UTIL11600MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI32.6620.51.7679.8%43.9%
M/FVinicius Junior24093436M/F/UTIL9300RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA17.6218.72.0261.0%33.8%
M/FRiyad Mahrez24093458M/F/UTIL8200MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI1.817.82.1879.8%43.9%
MEmil Forsberg24093724M/UTIL4400RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL3.2416.93.8517.7%11.6%
M/FLionel Messi24093429M/F/UTIL10900MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG10.0216.81.5479.4%47.4%
FDusan Vlahovic24093500F/UTIL6700JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV5.2816.52.4741.4%29.4%
GKThibaut Courtois24093580GK5600RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA18.816.42.9261.0%33.8%
MKevin De Bruyne24093432M/UTIL10000MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI19.1216.01.6079.8%43.9%
MViktor Claesson24093660M/UTIL5000CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH8.7815.73.1526.3%23.9%
DReece James24093512D/UTIL6500CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE9.9815.62.4072.9%48.3%
M/FPierre-Emerick Aubameyang24093564M/F/UTIL5800CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE3.1815.32.6472.9%48.3%
GKGianluigi Donnarumma24093547GK5900MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG9.2215.32.5979.4%47.4%
M/FTimo Werner24093614M/F/UTIL5400RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL3.1215.22.8217.7%11.6%
MFederico Valverde24093626M/UTIL5300RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA14.1415.22.8761.0%33.8%
DJoao Cancelo24093534D/UTIL6100MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI26.9815.22.4979.8%43.9%
FArkadiusz Milik24093681F/UTIL4800JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV6.2814.63.0541.4%29.4%
MFilip Kostic24093484M/UTIL7200JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV16.6614.11.9541.4%29.4%
MGiovanni Reyna24093673M/UTIL4900MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB15.5613.82.826.7%4.9%
FKhvicha Kvaratskhelia24093456F/UTIL8300RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP12.7213.71.6551.5%35.3%
M/FKai Havertz24093492M/F/UTIL6900CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE8.713.61.9772.9%48.3%
FGiovanni Simeone24093529F/UTIL6200RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP17.113.62.1951.5%35.3%
MLuka Modric24093514M/UTIL6500RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA17.6413.52.0861.0%33.8%
M/FMatteo Politano24093497M/F/UTIL6800RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP2.4813.41.9751.5%35.3%
M/FOmer Atzili24093864M/F/UTIL3700MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI2.1413.33.590.0%0.0%
MIlkay Gundogan24093495M/UTIL6800MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI3.6213.21.9479.8%43.9%
MErik Lamela24093679M/UTIL4800CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC013.02.7144.1%33.4%
MAurelien Tchouameni24093696M/UTIL4600RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA2.2813.02.8261.0%33.8%
FFrantzdy Pierrot24093817F/UTIL3900MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI10.0212.93.320.0%0.0%
DDavid Raum24093622D/UTIL5300RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL5.2612.92.4317.7%11.6%
MDominik Szoboszlai24093505M/UTIL6600RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL23.212.81.9417.7%11.6%
DJames Tavernier24093633D/UTIL5200RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN9.3512.72.4423.0%18.6%
M/FChristopher Nkunku24093475M/F/UTIL7500RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL6.8612.71.6917.7%11.6%
DAlex Telles24093620D/UTIL5300CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC4.6612.62.3844.1%33.4%
FAnthony Modeste24093542F/UTIL6000MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB3.212.62.106.7%4.9%
MMason Mount24093454M/UTIL8400CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE14.2812.61.5072.9%48.3%
GKKepa Arrizabalaga24093567GK5700CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE2.1812.52.2072.9%48.3%
MEduardo Camavinga24093795M/UTIL4000RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA0.8412.43.1161.0%33.8%
MJack Grealish24093583M/UTIL5600MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI5.312.42.2179.8%43.9%
DJohn Stones24093955D/UTIL3200MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI012.43.8779.8%43.9%
MJuan Cuadrado24093550M/UTIL5900JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV912.42.1041.4%29.4%
FYoussef En-Nesyri24093653F/UTIL5100CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC012.12.3844.1%33.4%
FGoncalo Ramos24093538F/UTIL6100JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN16.6112.01.9729.8%24.4%
MIsak Johannesson24093854M/UTIL3700CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH1.411.73.1626.3%23.9%
M/FRaheem Sterling24093465M/F/UTIL7900CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE0.3811.41.4472.9%48.3%
MPiotr Zielinski24093447M/UTIL8700RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP3411.41.3151.5%35.3%
M/FMarco Reus24093489M/F/UTIL7000MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB19.0410.81.546.7%4.9%
GKPeter Gulacsi24093784GK4000RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL-7.710.72.6717.7%11.6%
M/FDolev Haziza24093781M/F/UTIL4100MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI9.6910.42.550.0%0.0%
GKAlex Meret24093603GK5400RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP16.4610.41.9351.5%35.3%
MIvan Rakitic24093624M/UTIL5300CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC0.210.41.9644.1%33.4%
DRaphael Guerreiro24093677D/UTIL4800MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB23.810.32.146.7%4.9%
DVictor Kristiansen24093811D/UTIL3900CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH6.779.92.5426.3%23.9%
DAlejandro Grimaldo24093604D/UTIL5400JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN13.629.81.8129.8%24.4%
MMateo Kovacic24093773M/UTIL4100CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE5.169.72.3872.9%48.3%
DNathan Ake24093840D/UTIL3700MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI09.72.6279.8%43.9%
DNordi Mukiele24093694D/UTIL4600MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG0.19.62.0979.4%47.4%
DDavid Alaba24093748D/UTIL4200RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA5.149.32.2261.0%33.8%
DManuel Akanji24094007D/UTIL3100MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETMCI8.429.33.0079.8%43.9%
M/FRyan Kent24093668M/F/UTIL5000RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN6.29.21.8523.0%18.6%
DMario Rui24093592D/UTIL5500RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP-0.369.21.6851.5%35.3%
GKMarko Dmitrovic24093645GK5100CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC09.21.8144.1%33.4%
MJude Bellingham24093594M/UTIL5500MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB20.99.11.666.7%4.9%
MMarco Verratti24093649M/UTIL5100MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG10.689.01.7779.4%47.4%
MStanislav Lobotka24093881M/UTIL3600RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP4.788.62.4051.5%35.3%
MLuka Sucic24093771M/UTIL4100CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS08.62.0910.1%8.3%
MThomas Delaney24093879M/UTIL3600CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC4.368.52.3744.1%33.4%
DAntonio Rudiger24093894D/UTIL3500RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRMA0.948.52.4361.0%33.8%
M/FDavid Neres24093472M/F/UTIL7600JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN18.68.41.1129.8%24.4%
M/FNoah Okafor24093544M/F/UTIL6000CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS17.968.41.4010.1%8.3%
DThomas Meunier24093823D/UTIL3800MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB10.728.32.206.7%4.9%
DBorna Barisic24093769D/UTIL4100RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN5.798.32.0323.0%18.6%
MScott Arfield24094037M/UTIL3100RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN0.358.12.6023.0%18.6%
DAlexander Bah24093791D/UTIL4000JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN4.198.02.0129.8%24.4%
DMohamed Simakan24093947D/UTIL3300RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL21.428.02.4317.7%11.6%
DKevin Diks24093765D/UTIL4100CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH5.238.01.9426.3%23.9%
DNuno Mendes24093735D/UTIL4300MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG3.647.91.8379.4%47.4%
MSalih Ozcan24093852M/UTIL3700MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB3.067.82.106.7%4.9%
DPierre Cornud24093971D/UTIL3200MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI4.467.82.420.0%0.0%
MWeston McKennie24093797M/UTIL4000JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV13.387.71.9241.4%29.4%
DMarc Cucurella24093570D/UTIL5700CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE1.027.61.3472.9%48.3%
MTjaronn Chery24093815M/UTIL3900MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI8.037.61.940.0%0.0%
MNeta Lavi24093933M/UTIL3400MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI2.517.62.230.0%0.0%
MMohammad Abu Fani24094031M/UTIL3100MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI2.857.62.450.0%0.0%
GKMathew Ryan24093717GK4400CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH5.097.51.7126.3%23.9%
MEmre Can24093951M/UTIL3300MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB0.427.52.286.7%4.9%
MJoao Mario24093540M/UTIL6000JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN12.227.51.2529.8%24.4%
DGiovanni Di Lorenzo24093658D/UTIL5000RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP6.067.51.4951.5%35.3%
DJose Angel Carmona24094043D/UTIL3000CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC2.527.52.4844.1%33.4%
MLeandro Paredes24093793M/UTIL4000JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV4.647.31.8341.4%29.4%
GKAlexander Meyer24093839GK3700MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB14.547.31.976.7%4.9%
DCesar Azpilicueta24093763D/UTIL4100CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE2.227.11.7372.9%48.3%
MFabio Miretti24093875M/UTIL3600JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV-2.227.01.9541.4%29.4%
MNemanja Gudelj24093983M/UTIL3200CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC1.427.02.1844.1%33.4%
MNicolas Seiwald24093813M/UTIL3900CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS5.46.81.7510.1%8.3%
DAmar Dedic24094023D/UTIL3100CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS4.266.82.2010.1%8.3%
DThiago Silva24093844D/UTIL3700CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETCHE06.81.8472.9%48.3%
MRyan Jack24094003M/UTIL3200RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN-0.666.62.0523.0%18.6%
DSergio Ramos24094011D/UTIL3100MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG1.866.52.0979.4%47.4%
MSteven Davis24093902M/UTIL3500RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN2.266.41.8423.0%18.6%
MDanilo Pereira24093877M/UTIL3600MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETPSG0.26.41.7879.4%47.4%
DWilli Orban24093931D/UTIL3400RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL8.26.41.8717.7%11.6%
DNiklas Sule24094091D/UTIL2900MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB4.886.32.196.7%4.9%
DDaniel Sundgren24093949D/UTIL3300MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI4.956.31.920.0%0.0%
MAmadou Haidara24093999M/UTIL3200RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL0.226.31.9617.7%11.6%
MXaver Schlager24093953M/UTIL3300RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL3.446.21.8817.7%11.6%
DMats Hummels24094159D/UTIL2500MCI vs BVB 03:00PM ETBVB06.22.466.7%4.9%
GKAllan McGregor24093760GK4100RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN06.11.4923.0%18.6%
DAbdou Diallo24094123D/UTIL2700RMA vs RBL 03:00PM ETRBL3.746.02.2217.7%11.6%
DAndreas Ulmer24093825D/UTIL3800CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS7.525.91.5510.1%8.3%
MJohn Lundstram24093860M/UTIL3700RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN1.775.71.5523.0%18.6%
MEnzo Fernandez24093574M/UTIL5700JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN13.545.71.0029.8%24.4%
DDavit Khocholava24094099D/UTIL2800CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH2.785.41.9426.3%23.9%
DAntonio Silva24094045D/UTIL3000JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN5.745.31.7829.8%24.4%
DLeonardo Bonucci24094009D/UTIL3100JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV0.585.31.7241.4%29.4%
GKMattia Perin24093644GK5100JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETJUV4.385.31.0441.4%29.4%
DStrahinja Pavlovic24094101D/UTIL2800CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS4.265.31.8810.1%8.3%
DNicolas Otamendi24093961D/UTIL3200JUV vs BEN 03:00PM ETBEN9.025.21.6229.8%24.4%
DAmir Rrahmani24094093D/UTIL2900RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP1.25.11.7651.5%35.3%
DKim Min-Jae24093809D/UTIL3900RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETNAP4.584.91.2651.5%35.3%
DConnor Goldson24094041D/UTIL3000RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN2.94.81.6023.0%18.6%
DKike Salas24094151D/UTIL2500CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETSFC04.71.8644.1%33.4%
DJames Sands24093973D/UTIL3200RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN1.584.61.4323.0%18.6%
GKPhilipp Kohn24093822GK3800CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS3.284.51.1710.1%8.3%
DDenis Vavro24093967D/UTIL3200CPH vs SFC 03:00PM ETCPH5.24.11.2826.3%23.9%
DBen Davies24094185D/UTIL2500RAN vs NAP 03:00PM ETRAN-0.754.11.630.0%0.0%
DDylan Batubinsika24094039D/UTIL3000MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI1.484.01.330.0%0.0%
DSean Goldberg24094103D/UTIL2800MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI1.784.01.420.0%0.0%
GKJosh Cohen24093867GK3600MHI vs PSG 03:00PM ETMHI3.193.30.910.0%0.0%
MNicolas Capaldo24093829M/UTIL3800CHE vs RBS 03:00PM ETRBS4.72.40.6310.1%8.3%