Baseball

In this page you can find our projections for the Daily Fantasy Tournaments on DraftKings, FanDuel, Fanteam and Stoiximan!

Fanteam

Updated 2 days ago

MLB 14/08


NameTeamPosProjSalaryValueFormLast PointsBatting OrderTotal Points
Cristian JavierHOUP20.311.51.7615.715.900377.2
Lance LynnCHWP20.017.91.1117.410.700140.3
Shane BieberCLEP17.916.41.0926.032.750423.7
Chris BassittNYMP17.718.40.9622.532.000379.6
Drew RasmussenTBP16.811.81.4312.710.750253.5
Logan GilbertSEAP16.416.80.978.7-8.200379.6
Zack WheelerPHIP15.920.00.7921.726.700446.8
Kevin GausmanTORP15.518.70.8321.719.900385.1
Aaron AshbyMILP15.418.40.8412.67.100247.2
Keegan ThompsonCHCP14.313.71.0413.017.900275.0
Tyler AndersonLADP14.212.81.1115.623.950371.1
Braxton GarrettMIAP14.115.50.9120.75.700181.8
Miles MikolasSTLP14.09.41.498.2-18.400363.1
Martin PerezTEXP13.013.80.9419.2-4.150398.6
Bryce ElderATLP12.611.21.126.1-0.35030.6
Jordan LylesBALP12.310.11.2111.38.750296.9
Justin DunnCINP11.311.60.983.73.7003.7
Brady SingerKCP10.912.10.9023.626.900291.1
Tyler AlexanderDETP10.49.61.087.411.55093.6
Trea TurnerLADIN10.29.21.1110.42.502907.0
Mookie BettsLADOF10.29.01.1310.220.501850.0
Luis RobertCHWOF10.27.81.303.53.002592.5
Freddie FreemanLADIN10.19.21.106.47.003940.0
Brandon LoweTBIN9.87.41.320.5-2.002308.0
Ronald Acuna Jr.ATLOF9.69.70.999.116.501574.0
Ian HappCHCOF9.56.81.408.319.503654.0
Cole IrvinOAKP9.512.80.7422.225.000312.1
Jose AltuveHOUIN9.58.61.106.71.501752.5
AJ PollockCHWOF9.47.01.359.419.001416.0
Yordan AlvarezHOUOF9.39.50.984.48.003857.5
Will SmithLADIN9.38.01.1610.023.004694.0
Willson ContrerasCHCIN9.27.31.278.120.002672.5
Franmil ReyesCHCOF9.09.60.946.716.505290.0
Alex BregmanHOUIN9.07.61.1913.617.004758.5
Rafael OrtegaCHCOF9.07.51.202.0-1.001377.0
Yuli GurrielHOUIN9.07.71.166.17.502547.5
Jose RamirezCLEIN8.98.21.086.8-1.003946.0
Kyle TuckerHOUOF8.88.31.0714.116.505768.0
Julio RodriguezSEAOF8.87.21.223.61.501699.5
Paul GoldschmidtSTLIN8.89.50.939.83.503976.0
Yandy DiazTBIN8.88.11.085.73.501609.5
Max MuncyLADIN8.87.01.2514.629.005515.5
Austin RileyATLIN8.711.30.778.74.003885.5
Seiya SuzukiCHCOF8.76.61.327.50.504406.0
Justin TurnerLADIN8.77.81.115.03.506537.5
Jose AbreuCHWIN8.67.51.153.58.004772.5
Randy ArozarenaTBOF8.67.81.109.715.006661.5
Nolan ArenadoSTLIN8.68.21.0411.50.004836.5
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TORIN8.58.41.024.24.002826.0
Nico HoernerCHCIN8.57.71.118.45.006575.0
Joey VottoCININ8.46.81.243.0-2.004464.0
Patrick WisdomCHCIN8.46.31.333.01.007603.5
MJ MelendezKCIN8.47.21.167.71.501466.5
Eloy JimenezCHWOF8.46.91.214.73.503213.5
Corey SeagerTEXIN8.38.70.959.715.503774.5
Gavin LuxLADIN8.26.71.227.820.007595.0
Salvador PerezKCIN8.27.11.156.21.003407.0
Ty FranceSEAIN8.17.61.071.86.002667.5
Ji-Man ChoiTBIN8.16.31.29-0.2-1.003420.0
Christian YelichMILOF8.17.61.060.4-1.001689.0
Marcus SemienTEXIN8.18.30.978.1-2.002762.0
Matt OlsonATLIN8.19.60.8411.218.004797.0
Nick MadrigalCHCIN8.04.31.878.611.008147.0
Jonathan IndiaCININ8.07.31.101.51.501300.0
Steven KwanCLEOF8.08.01.0011.57.001642.5
Mitch HanigerSEAOF8.07.21.118.52.003107.5
Bobby Witt Jr.KCIN8.07.91.015.36.002690.0
Andrew VaughnCHWOF8.06.91.167.49.505606.5
David PeraltaTBOF8.04.21.904.81.505473.0
Kyle SchwarberPHIOF7.98.20.967.60.001769.0
Cody BellingerLADOF7.95.71.3912.012.009562.5
Jon BertiMIAIN7.96.51.213.20.002409.0
Dansby SwansonATLIN7.99.90.804.62.002756.5
Starling MarteNYMOF7.98.70.916.77.502688.5
Tommy EdmanSTLIN7.87.71.013.3-1.002686.0
Vinnie PasquantinoKCIN7.86.91.1211.64.505219.5
Dylan CarlsonSTLOF7.76.91.114.7-0.501496.0
Michael Harris IIATLOF7.59.50.7910.61.508467.0
Pete AlonsoNYMIN7.58.50.893.83.504862.0
Yasmani GrandalCHWIN7.55.51.377.50.007246.5
Bo BichetteTORIN7.57.60.997.40.005677.0
Cedric MullinsBALOF7.57.70.976.517.501721.5
Marcell OzunaATLOF7.58.60.873.24.507545.5
Jesus AguilarMIAIN7.57.21.047.314.003516.0
Trey ManciniHOUIN7.46.51.153.515.507591.0
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.TOROF7.47.60.982.2-1.001568.5
Nick SenzelCINOF7.46.91.082.36.502344.0
Isaac ParedesTBIN7.47.11.043.09.504377.0
Rhys HoskinsPHIIN7.47.50.992.04.502726.0
Joey WendleMIAIN7.48.50.874.62.501314.0
Adolis GarciaTEXOF7.47.11.049.27.004727.0
Francisco LindorNYMIN7.48.20.908.2-1.003843.5
Jeremy PenaHOUIN7.36.51.136.210.006521.0
Nathaniel LoweTEXIN7.37.50.974.610.005624.5
Donovan SolanoCININ7.37.01.044.97.005213.0
Eugenio SuarezSEAIN7.36.11.195.614.504645.0
Tyler O'NeillSTLOF7.26.51.110.5-1.005321.5
William ContrerasATLIN7.29.30.785.01.005391.0
Joey GalloLADOF7.25.31.366.013.508328.0
Rowdy TellezMILIN7.27.70.933.21.503674.5
Willy AdamesMILIN7.27.30.986.0-1.002596.5
Christopher MorelCHCOF7.26.21.164.6-2.009434.5
Alejandro KirkTORIN7.28.30.863.40.003598.5
Robbie GrossmanATLOF7.17.40.962.66.506330.5
Kolten WongMILIN7.17.30.972.61.506527.5
Andrew McCutchenMILOF7.17.01.014.43.504595.5
Jeff McNeilNYMIN7.16.71.067.25.506608.5
Jake FraleyCINOF7.17.30.979.516.507122.0
Brian AndersonMIAIN7.16.71.055.02.005271.0
Teoscar HernandezTOROF7.07.50.944.814.504571.5
Hunter RenfroeMILOF7.06.91.025.210.005493.5
Christian VazquezHOUIN7.04.01.760.80.008460.0
Jesse WinkerSEAOF7.06.81.036.41.506553.0
Amed RosarioCLEIN7.07.60.934.82.002677.0
Brandon NimmoNYMOF7.07.10.994.1-1.001669.5
J.T. RealmutoPHIIN7.07.60.924.95.504648.0
Nick CastellanosPHIOF7.06.21.133.10.005578.0
Jose SiriTBOF7.05.01.406.420.507190.0
Javier BaezDETIN7.07.00.995.01.003493.0
Tony KempOAKIN6.96.91.015.81.501435.5
Kyle FarmerCININ6.97.30.954.98.003525.5
Yoan MoncadaCHWIN6.95.81.196.37.506290.0
Josh HarrisonCHWIN6.96.61.045.93.008388.0
Andres GimenezCLEIN6.87.30.9410.416.507650.0
Adley RutschmanBALIN6.87.90.867.53.002422.0
Miguel RojasMIAIN6.87.50.912.53.506446.0
Josh SmithTEXIN6.75.91.144.28.501189.0
Hunter DozierKCIN6.76.21.092.31.004482.5
Tyrone TaylorMILOF6.75.91.141.62.008391.0
Carlos SantanaSEAIN6.76.11.104.48.005477.5
Josh NaylorCLEOF6.77.30.915.57.505532.0
Whit MerrifieldTORIN6.64.01.652.20.007588.5
Francisco MejiaTBIN6.65.11.296.87.509262.5
Michael A. TaylorKCOF6.66.21.062.9-1.006387.0
Seth BrownOAKIN6.66.60.991.4-1.003539.0
Riley GreeneDETOF6.56.80.963.27.501234.5
Michael MasseyKCIN6.57.10.925.911.00867.5
Aristides AquinoCINOF6.55.81.121.70.50690.5
Jonathan SchoopDETIN6.56.70.972.23.506422.5
Oscar GonzalezCLEOF6.46.11.065.0-1.004224.5
Taylor WallsTBIN6.45.21.234.219.508327.0
JJ BledayMIAOF6.46.01.079.02.50493.0
Albert PujolsSTLIN6.47.20.896.3-1.006300.5
Paul DeJongSTLIN6.46.60.978.34.007186.5
Matt ChapmanTORIN6.46.70.958.715.506638.0
Alec BohmPHIIN6.46.60.962.9-1.003569.5
Luis UriasMILIN6.46.50.986.911.007464.5
Jean SeguraPHIIN6.37.40.868.36.007303.5
Daniel VogelbachNYMIN6.36.60.964.5-1.005502.0
Victor ReyesDETOF6.37.40.851.82.002182.5
Eric HaaseDETIN6.25.31.182.13.505287.0
Lars NootbaarSTLOF6.26.30.9810.2-1.009256.0
Adam FrazierSEAIN6.27.50.834.25.009537.5
Austin HaysBALOF6.26.40.966.90.006586.5
Ramon LaureanoOAKOF6.26.40.962.93.002453.5
Cal RaleighSEAIN6.26.50.955.95.507389.0
J.P. CrawfordSEAIN6.15.91.044.76.008566.5
Miguel CabreraDETIN6.16.80.902.10.004392.0
Anthony SantanderBALOF6.17.20.859.25.503693.0
Ryan MountcastleBALIN6.16.80.898.32.504566.0
Darick HallPHIIN6.16.20.986.2-2.006199.5
Tyler NaquinNYMOF6.18.70.708.0-1.007397.5
Vaughn GrissomATLIN6.08.60.7010.916.50943.5
Leody TaverasTEXOF6.06.20.975.3-2.006261.0
Lenyn SosaCHWIN6.06.20.972.2-1.00918.5
Nicky LopezKCIN6.06.30.952.50.009418.0
Jake MeyersHOUOF6.05.31.123.04.509115.5
Yadier MolinaSTLIN5.96.00.994.22.008153.0
Sean MurphyOAKIN5.96.60.901.93.504588.5
Jonah HeimTEXIN5.96.90.864.315.007497.5
Santiago EspinalTORIN5.95.01.183.83.008512.0
Myles StrawCLEOF5.95.61.05-0.1-1.009483.0
Nate EatonKCIN5.94.61.281.90.00752.0
Lewin DiazMIAIN5.94.01.472.3-1.00739.5
Jacob StallingsMIAIN5.95.61.057.32.508261.5
Ezequiel DuranTEXIN5.96.30.936.713.508196.0
Jeimer CandelarioDETIN5.86.40.91-0.20.007374.5
Owen MillerCLEIN5.85.51.051.90.006451.0
Luis GuillormeNYMIN5.86.10.952.72.008359.0
Bryson StottPHIIN5.86.60.8710.12.008395.5
Terrin VavraBALIN5.76.80.833.5-1.00557.0
Elvis AndrusOAKIN5.66.50.861.84.005480.5
Ramon UriasBALIN5.66.10.916.15.508421.0
Danny JansenTORIN5.56.40.871.9-1.009196.0
Victor CaratiniMILIN5.55.80.952.90.009293.5
Jonah BrideOAKIN5.56.70.823.914.50681.0
Harold CastroDETIN5.57.10.784.67.508365.0
Jose BarreroCININ5.44.71.151.5-3.00827.0
Jorge MateoBALOF5.36.20.866.26.009536.5
Peyton BurdickMIAOF5.37.10.742.92.50931.5
Vimael MachinOAKIN5.24.01.315.53.007101.0
Bubba ThompsonTEXOF5.16.50.792.33.50923.5
Rougned OdorBALIN5.15.30.979.714.007447.5
Michael PapierskiCININ4.95.40.912.8-2.00953.5
Brandon MarshPHIOF4.95.60.88-0.3-3.009373.5
Willi CastroDETIN4.85.10.945.20.509337.5
Nick AllenOAKIN4.75.20.911.62.008145.5
Cal StevensonOAKOF4.44.01.102.2-1.5096.5
Austin HedgesCLEIN4.24.80.873.76.508216.0
Tomas NidoNYMIN4.04.70.853.3-1.009187.5

DraftKings

Updated 2 days ago

MLB 08/14
PositionNameIDRoster PositionSalaryTeamAvgProjOrder
SPChris Bassitt23651801P9600NYM18.8620.67-
SPZack Wheeler23651800P9900PHI21.2818.99-
SPShane Bieber23651803P8800CLE19.6718.77-
SPCristian Javier23651804P8700HOU17.9618.21-
SPLance Lynn23651815P6800CWS12.717.14-
SPKevin Gausman23651805P8200TOR19.3916.87-
SPCole Irvin23651807P8000OAK15.615.25-
SPMartin Perez23651808P7900TEX18.0915.06-
SPBraxton Garrett23651811P7600MIA15.1514.96-
SPBrady Singer23651806P8100KC16.2814.85-
SPTyler Anderson23651809P7800LAD16.8414.14-
SPDrew Rasmussen23651813P7300TB13.6914.08-
SPLogan Gilbert23651810P7700SEA16.513.84-
SPAaron Ashby23651812P7500MIL11.7413.01-
SPMiles Mikolas23651814P7100STL15.7912.77-
RPKeegan Thompson23651817P6300CHC12.0712.19-
RPJordan Lyles23651816P6600BAL12.4411.87-
RPJustin Dunn23651819P5200CIN3.79.90-
SPBryce Elder23652681P7500ATL6.129.19-
OFMookie Betts23651823OF5900LAD10.339.181
SSTrea Turner23651832SS5500LAD9.79.002
1BFreddie Freeman236518361B5500LAD9.628.843
OFRonald Acuna Jr.23651830OF5500ATL9.118.731
OFYordan Alvarez23651822OF6000HOU9.888.433
1BPaul Goldschmidt236518201B6200STL10.68.383
CWill Smith23651856C4900LAD8.168.334
CWillson Contreras23651829C5500CHC8.248.272
3BNolan Arenado236518253B5700STL9.088.224
SPTyler Alexander23651818P5600DET5.518.16-
OFKyle Tucker23651872OF4700HOU8.488.155
OFIan Happ23651901OF4200CHC7.358.153
2BJose Altuve236518312B5500HOU8.818.031
3BMax Muncy236519003B4300LAD6.848.025
3BAlex Bregman236518673B4900HOU7.778.014
3BAustin Riley236518393B5200ATL9.397.983
OFJulio Rodriguez23651841OF5200SEA9.057.951
OFKyle Schwarber23651828OF5600PHI8.747.941
OFLuis Robert23651847OF5100CWS8.87.902
1BVladimir Guerrero Jr.236518271B5700TOR8.657.832
1BPete Alonso236518261B5800NYM9.297.804
1BMatt Olson236518611B4800ATL8.327.764
2BBrandon Lowe236518382B5300TB7.337.722
SSFrancisco Lindor23651821SS6100NYM8.977.703
1B/3BPatrick Wisdom236518331B/3B5400CHC7.327.707
1BJose Abreu236518681B4800CWS7.897.704
SSCorey Seager23651854SS5000TEX8.337.683
OFRandy Arozarena23651873OF4700TB7.997.676
OFStarling Marte23651837OF5300NYM8.957.642
OFSteven Kwan23651892OF4400CLE7.327.611
3BJustin Turner236519043B4200LAD7.067.596
OFAJ Pollock23651944OF3800CWS5.537.591
3BJose Ramirez236518243B5800CLE9.967.553
SSNico Hoerner23651875SS4600CHC6.797.546
OFSeiya Suzuki23651881OF4500CHC7.177.494
OFCody Bellinger23651931OF3900LAD7.087.499
3B/SSBobby Witt Jr.236518623B/SS4800KC8.347.482
2B/OFJon Berti236518832B/OF4500MIA8.477.452
OFCedric Mullins23651845OF5100BAL8.137.431
OFAdolis Garcia23651911OF4100TEX8.657.394
2BAndres Gimenez236518802B4600CLE7.777.307
OFMitch Haniger23651942OF3800SEA87.283
OFEloy Jimenez23651888OF4500CWS6.67.263
SSDansby Swanson23651852SS4900ATL8.427.222
3BEugenio Suarez236518823B4500SEA7.127.204
OFTeoscar Hernandez23651850OF5000TOR8.167.174
2B/SSMarcus Semien236519202B/SS4000TEX7.867.172
SSBo Bichette23651879SS4600TOR7.857.165
CSalvador Perez23651878C4600KC7.417.103
2BGavin Lux236519142B4100LAD6.87.107
OFTyler O'Neill23651870OF4700STL6.867.085
OFMichael Harris II23651894OF4300ATL8.477.078
2B/OFChristopher Morel236518432B/OF5100CHC8.167.059
SSAmed Rosario23651858SS4900CLE7.587.042
OFBrandon Nimmo23651840OF5200NYM7.577.031
SSWilly Adames23651849SS5100MIL8.427.022
3BYandy Diaz236519273B4000TB6.767.011
OFFranmil Reyes23652015OF2800CHC5.87.015
1BTy France236518911B4400SEA7.97.002
OFHunter Renfroe23651871OF4700MIL7.747.005
1B/OFAndrew Vaughn236519071B/OF4200CWS7.776.985
OFJoey Gallo23651980OF3300LAD5.146.938
2B/SSTommy Edman236518852B/SS4500STL7.636.932
1BJoey Votto236519391B3900CIN6.466.924
1BYuli Gurriel236519811B3300HOU6.066.912
SSJavier Baez23651890SS4400DET6.36.893
OFAnthony Santander23651859OF4800BAL7.736.893
2BJeff McNeil236518652B4800NYM6.996.896
CAdley Rutschman23651869C4700BAL7.36.882
2BJonathan India236518512B5000CIN6.616.851
3BMatt Chapman236518873B4600TOR7.566.836
OFChristian Yelich23651866OF4800MIL7.876.821
OFDylan Carlson23651909OF4100STL6.386.781
C/OFMJ Melendez23651898C/OF4300KC6.876.741
2B/SSJoey Wendle236519362B/SS3900MIA5.626.731
SSJeremy Pena23651925SS4000HOU7.116.736
1BRhys Hoskins236519031B4200PHI7.846.722
CWilliam Contreras23651902C4200ATL7.666.705
OFLourdes Gurriel Jr.23651923OF4000TOR6.86.681
CAlejandro Kirk23651895C4300TOR6.766.633
OFAndrew McCutchen23651906OF4200MIL7.566.634
3BYoan Moncada236519383B3900CWS5.516.606
CJ.T. Realmuto23651848C5000PHI8.026.594
OFRafael Ortega23652032OF2700CHC4.996.581
1BRowdy Tellez236518571B4900MIL7.416.553
3B/SSKyle Farmer236519843B/SS3300CIN6.546.523
SSPaul DeJong23651935SS3900STL6.386.527
OFJesse Winker23651922OF4000SEA6.186.466
1BNathaniel Lowe236520051B3000TEX6.986.455
1BDaniel Vogelbach236518961B4300NYM6.56.445
1BJosh Naylor236519151B4100CLE7.856.445
OFTyler Naquin23651853OF4900NYM7.286.427
OFOscar Gonzalez23651959OF3600CLE6.496.424
OFDavid Peralta23652011OF3000TB6.16.415
CEric Haase23651954C3600DET4.876.405
CCal Raleigh23651910C4100SEA66.377
OFRamon Laureano23651919OF4000OAK7.16.362
1BTrey Mancini236519051B4200HOU7.136.357
CYasmani Grandal23651960C3600CWS4.526.337
OFRiley Greene23651918OF4000DET6.746.321
1BRyan Mountcastle236519631B3500BAL7.366.324
3BDonovan Solano236520313B2800CIN6.176.305
1B/2BIsaac Paredes236519611B/2B3600TB6.536.284
2B/3BLuis Urias236519502B/3B3700MIL76.277
OFNick Castellanos23651945OF3700PHI6.586.235
3BAlec Bohm236519173B4000PHI6.716.223
1BJesus Aguilar236520131B2900MIA6.26.223
SSJorge Mateo23651952SS3600BAL6.96.229
OFMarcell Ozuna23652004OF3000ATL6.56.177
OFAustin Hays23651977OF3300BAL7.196.126
2B/OFWhit Merrifield236519122B/OF4100TOR7.096.107
2BJean Segura236519532B3600PHI7.496.097
CFrancisco Mejia23652000C3100TB4.976.089
CSean Murphy23651860C4800OAK6.886.064
2BJosh Harrison236519832B3300CWS5.426.038
2B/OFTony Kemp236519882B/OF3200OAK4.946.031
2BKolten Wong236519262B4000MIL7.076.036
3BBrian Anderson236520063B3000MIA6.056.005
1BJi-Man Choi236519821B3300TB6.435.893
1BSeth Brown236519691B3400OAK6.55.873
2B/SSBryson Stott236519862B/SS3200PHI5.755.868
2B/3BRamon Urias236520022B/3B3000BAL6.445.838
2B/OFAdam Frazier236519552B/OF3600SEA5.575.829
3B/OFHunter Dozier236520223B/OF2800KC6.385.804
SSJ.P. Crawford23651972SS3400SEA6.225.788
CJonah Heim23651948C3700TEX6.455.697
SSMiguel Rojas23652025SS2800MIA5.185.686
1BDarick Hall236519641B3500PHI7.525.676
1B/CChristian Vazquez23651932C/1B3900HOU6.025.678
CDanny Jansen23651934C3900TOR6.225.629
1BVinnie Pasquantino236520931B2200KC6.155.615
1BCarlos Santana236520671B2400SEA6.025.505
OFTyrone Taylor23652026OF2800MIL6.065.508
OFLeody Taveras23652039OF2600TEX6.65.476
2BSantiago Espinal236520072B3000TOR5.985.478
2BNick Madrigal236522972B2000CHC4.55.478
OFLars Nootbaar23652070OF2400STL5.135.469
2B/3BLuis Guillorme236520172B/3B2800NYM4.775.358
2BJonathan Schoop236520662B2400DET5.015.356
OFNick Senzel23652290OF2000CIN5.255.322
1BOwen Miller236519921B3200CLE5.675.276
2B/3BEzequiel Duran236520802B/3B2300TEX6.725.228
3BJeimer Candelario236520333B2700DET5.235.207
OFRobbie Grossman23652097OF2200ATL4.885.126
CVictor Caratini23652042C2600MIL5.485.109
OFMyles Straw23652029OF2800CLE5.55.079
2B/OFTerrin Vavra236520642B/OF2400BAL5.315.075
OFJake Fraley23652296OF2000CIN5.54.957
1BHarold Castro236520921B2200DET5.384.948
CYadier Molina23652096C2200STL3.864.928
SSElvis Andrus23652077SS2300OAK5.614.925
SSTaylor Walls23652074SS2400TB4.44.928
CAustin Hedges23652044C2600CLE3.974.828
CJacob Stallings23652098C2200MIA3.934.828
OFBrandon Marsh23652037OF2600PHI5.34.799
OFMichael A. Taylor23652155OF2000KC5.624.736
OFAristides Aquino23652259OF2000CIN3.94.736
OFJose Siri23652308OF2000TB4.774.687
2BVaughn Grissom236521282B2000ATL13.54.669
2BMichael Massey236521542B2000KC6.254.598
OFJJ Bleday23652251OF2000MIA5.714.564
OFVictor Reyes23652130OF2000DET4.464.512
1BMiguel Cabrera236521481B2000DET5.24.514
CTomas Nido23652079C2300NYM3.674.439
3B/OFJosh Smith236521513B/OF2000TEX5.094.371
1BAlbert Pujols236521781B2000STL5.374.376
2BRougned Odor236521242B2000BAL5.614.347
OFJake Meyers23652188OF2000HOU4.574.329
1BLewin Diaz236522921B2000MIA3.174.297
OFWilli Castro23652139OF2000DET5.314.209
3BVimael Machin236521693B2000OAK3.844.207
2B/3BJonah Bride236521332B/3B2000OAK44.166
RPJose Leclerc23652894P4000TEX3.524.08-
OFNate Eaton23652159OF2000KC5.154.037
2B/SSLenyn Sosa236522552B/SS2000CWS3.54.009
OFBubba Thompson23652187OF2000TEX5.124.009
OFPeyton Burdick23652268OF2000MIA4.783.999
SSJose Barrero23652305SS2000CIN5.673.928
2B/SSNicky Lopez236522492B/SS2000KC4.623.849
2B/SSNick Allen236521702B/SS2000OAK3.53.638
OFCal Stevenson23652168OF2000OAK43.639
RPPete Fairbanks23652880P4000TB4.033.44-
CMichael Papierski23652301C2000CIN2.213.409

FanDuel

Updated 2 days ago

MLB 08/14
IdPositionNicknameSalaryGameTeamOpponentRoster PositionProjOrder
79069-53067PChris Bassitt10300PHI@NYMNYMPHIP36.48-
79069-16960PZack Wheeler10800PHI@NYMPHINYMP34.06-
79069-82554PShane Bieber10400CLE@TORCLETORP33.36-
79069-102335PCristian Javier10600OAK@HOUHOUOAKP31.89-
79069-11354PLance Lynn9000DET@CWSCWSDETP30.24-
79069-38000PKevin Gausman10500CLE@TORTORCLEP30.06-
79069-85269PCole Irvin8400OAK@HOUOAKHOUP28.29-
79069-102344PBrady Singer8300LAD@KCKCLADP27.61-
79069-11328PMartin Perez9800SEA@TEXTEXSEAP27.10-
79069-79161PBraxton Garrett8200ATL@MIAMIAATLP26.53-
79069-38246PTyler Anderson9500LAD@KCLADKCP25.47-
79069-102396PLogan Gilbert9600SEA@TEXSEATEXP24.87-
79069-119361PDrew Rasmussen7800BAL@TBTBBALP24.75-
79069-102515PAaron Ashby8500MIL@STLMILSTLP23.68-
79069-17121PMiles Mikolas8700MIL@STLSTLMILP23.35-
79069-102297PKeegan Thompson8100CHC@CINCHCCINP22.20-
79069-12929PJordan Lyles8800BAL@TBBALTBP22.17-
79069-79185PJustin Dunn7000CHC@CINCINCHCP18.34-
79069-146664PBryce Elder5500ATL@MIAATLMIAP16.90-
79069-79123PTyler Alexander7300DET@CWSDETCWSP15.24-
79069-79756OFRonald Acuna Jr.3800ATL@MIAATLMIAOF/UTIL12.201
79069-39151OFMookie Betts4200LAD@KCLADKCOF/UTIL11.951
79069-113341BFreddie Freeman4000LAD@KCLADKCC/1B/UTIL11.583
79069-65881SSTrea Turner4000LAD@KCLADKCSS/UTIL11.562
79069-82575OFYordan Alvarez4300OAK@HOUHOUOAKOF/UTIL11.023
79069-79401CWill Smith3500LAD@KCLADKCC/1B/UTIL11.004
79069-129681BPaul Goldschmidt4500MIL@STLSTLMILC/1B/UTIL10.973
79069-21887CWillson Contreras3300CHC@CINCHCCINC/1B/UTIL10.912
79069-102400OFJulio Rodriguez3700SEA@TEXSEATEXOF/UTIL10.901
79069-137193BNolan Arenado3900MIL@STLSTLMIL3B/UTIL10.754
79069-495231BJose Abreu3100DET@CWSCWSDETC/1B/UTIL10.724
79069-79093OFEloy Jimenez2900DET@CWSCWSDETOF/UTIL10.723
79069-79092OFIan Happ2900CHC@CINCHCCINOF/UTIL10.693
79069-521762B/3BMax Muncy2800LAD@KCLADKC2B/3B/UTIL10.635
79069-79125OFKyle Tucker3400OAK@HOUHOUOAKOF/UTIL10.625
79069-685223BAlex Bregman3300OAK@HOUHOUOAK3B/UTIL10.504
79069-790743BAustin Riley4100ATL@MIAATLMIA3B/UTIL10.423
79069-60631OFKyle Schwarber3600PHI@NYMPHINYMOF/UTIL10.381
79069-145622BJose Altuve3600OAK@HOUHOUOAK2B/UTIL10.321
79069-826141BPete Alonso4000PHI@NYMNYMPHIC/1B/UTIL10.274
79069-82734OFLuis Robert3600DET@CWSCWSDETOF/UTIL10.202
79069-792731BVladimir Guerrero Jr.3900CLE@TORTORCLEC/1B/UTIL10.202
79069-852603BPatrick Wisdom3000CHC@CINCHCCIN3B/UTIL10.197
79069-521751BMatt Olson3600ATL@MIAATLMIAC/1B/UTIL10.184
79069-855042BBrandon Lowe3000BAL@TBTBBAL2B/UTIL10.132
79069-216333BEugenio Suarez3000SEA@TEXSEATEX3B/UTIL10.124
79069-389763BJose Ramirez4200CLE@TORCLETOR3B/UTIL10.023
79069-791201B/3BYandy Diaz2800BAL@TBTBBALC/1B/3B/UTIL9.981
79069-85261OFRandy Arozarena3200BAL@TBTBBALOF/UTIL9.976
79069-16952SSFrancisco Lindor3800PHI@NYMNYMPHISS/UTIL9.953
79069-85520OFAdolis Garcia3800SEA@TEXTEXSEAOF/UTIL9.924
79069-63123BJustin Turner3000LAD@KCLADKC3B/UTIL9.926
79069-38412SSCorey Seager3600SEA@TEXTEXSEASS/UTIL9.903
79069-12970OFAJ Pollock2300DET@CWSCWSDETOF/UTIL9.831
79069-167012OFSeiya Suzuki2800CHC@CINCHCCINOF/UTIL9.824
79069-79159OFCody Bellinger3000LAD@KCLADKCOF/UTIL9.819
79069-13423OFStarling Marte3500PHI@NYMNYMPHIOF/UTIL9.812
79069-163666OFSteven Kwan2700CLE@TORCLETOROF/UTIL9.761
79069-102301SSNico Hoerner2700CHC@CINCHCCINSS/UTIL9.686
79069-119349SS/3BBobby Witt Jr.3200LAD@KCKCLAD3B/SS/UTIL9.632
79069-73023OFTeoscar Hernandez3400CLE@TORTORCLEOF/UTIL9.614
79069-82536OFCedric Mullins3500BAL@TBBALTBOF/UTIL9.591
79069-1012762B/3BJon Berti3300ATL@MIAMIAATL2B/3B/UTIL9.532
79069-73159OFMitch Haniger3400SEA@TEXSEATEXOF/UTIL9.493
79069-68547OFTyler O'Neill3000MIL@STLSTLMILOF/UTIL9.315
79069-68586SSDansby Swanson3500ATL@MIAATLMIASS/UTIL9.302
79069-217052BMarcus Semien3300SEA@TEXTEXSEA2B/UTIL9.272
79069-380161BJesus Aguilar2500ATL@MIAMIAATLC/1B/UTIL9.263
79069-84133OFFranmil Reyes2600CHC@CINCHCCINOF/UTIL9.245
79069-38321OFJoey Gallo2300LAD@KCLADKCOF/UTIL9.218
79069-791652B/OFGavin Lux2700LAD@KCLADKC2B/OF/UTIL9.207
79069-119318OF/2BChristopher Morel3000CHC@CINCHCCIN2B/OF/UTIL9.179
79069-13266CSalvador Perez3000LAD@KCKCLADC/1B/UTIL9.173
79069-54881BJoey Votto2800CHC@CINCINCHCC/1B/UTIL9.164
79069-82654SSBo Bichette3200CLE@TORTORCLESS/UTIL9.165
79069-21885SS/2BJavier Baez2600DET@CWSDETCWS2B/SS/UTIL9.143
79069-17097OFBrandon Nimmo3100PHI@NYMNYMPHIOF/UTIL9.141
79069-136672OFMichael Harris II2900ATL@MIAATLMIAOF/UTIL9.108
79069-54068OFHunter Renfroe3300MIL@STLMILSTLOF/UTIL9.075
79069-119495OFAndrew Vaughn3200DET@CWSCWSDETOF/UTIL9.075
79069-1018421BTy France3300SEA@TEXSEATEXC/1B/UTIL9.052
79069-60655SSWilly Adames3600MIL@STLMILSTLSS/UTIL9.002
79069-119307CAdley Rutschman3200BAL@TBBALTBC/1B/UTIL8.982
79069-715071BYuli Gurriel2400OAK@HOUHOUOAKC/1B/UTIL8.972
79069-119345SSJeremy Pena3000OAK@HOUHOUOAKSS/UTIL8.956
79069-68589SS/OFAmed Rosario2800CLE@TORCLETORSS/OF/UTIL8.932
79069-79884OFAnthony Santander3200BAL@TBBALTBOF/UTIL8.913
79069-685443BMatt Chapman3000CLE@TORTORCLE3B/UTIL8.906
79069-1023082BJonathan India3100CHC@CINCINCHC2B/UTIL8.901
79069-615533BYoan Moncada2400DET@CWSCWSDET3B/UTIL8.906
79069-1084502B/SSTommy Edman3300MIL@STLSTLMIL2B/SS/UTIL8.892
79069-853072B/OFJeff McNeil2800PHI@NYMNYMPHI2B/OF/UTIL8.826
79069-792151BRhys Hoskins3400PHI@NYMPHINYMC/1B/UTIL8.822
79069-21609OFChristian Yelich3500MIL@STLMILSTLOF/UTIL8.781
79069-102284CWilliam Contreras2800ATL@MIAATLMIAC/1B/UTIL8.775
79069-79400OFDylan Carlson2800MIL@STLSTLMILOF/UTIL8.771
79069-1657073BJosh Smith2300SEA@TEXTEXSEA3B/UTIL8.761
79069-82586CMJ Melendez2800LAD@KCKCLADC/1B/UTIL8.741
79069-738323B/SSJoey Wendle2400ATL@MIAMIAATL3B/SS/UTIL8.631
79069-119444CAlejandro Kirk2800CLE@TORTORCLEC/1B/UTIL8.593
79069-5456OFAndrew McCutchen3100MIL@STLMILSTLOF/UTIL8.594
79069-83155OFRamon Laureano3000OAK@HOUOAKHOUOF/UTIL8.582
79069-24529OFRafael Ortega2300CHC@CINCHCCINOF/UTIL8.571
79069-79272OFLourdes Gurriel Jr.2900CLE@TORTORCLEOF/UTIL8.561
79069-17139CJ.T. Realmuto3500PHI@NYMPHINYMC/1B/UTIL8.524
79069-81511SSKyle Farmer2800CHC@CINCINCHCSS/UTIL8.503
79069-792771BRowdy Tellez3400MIL@STLMILSTLC/1B/UTIL8.493
79069-382821BDaniel Vogelbach2900PHI@NYMNYMPHIC/1B/UTIL8.475
79069-80462SSPaul DeJong2900MIL@STLSTLMILSS/UTIL8.457
79069-83182C/OFEric Haase2300DET@CWSDETCWSC/1B/OF/UTIL8.385
79069-852851BNathaniel Lowe2800SEA@TEXTEXSEAC/1B/UTIL8.385
79069-38872OFJesse Winker2800SEA@TEXSEATEXOF/UTIL8.376
79069-170471OFOscar Gonzalez2600CLE@TORCLETOROF/UTIL8.344
79069-53586OFDavid Peralta2700BAL@TBTBBALOF/UTIL8.325
79069-13303CYasmani Grandal2200DET@CWSCWSDETC/1B/UTIL8.327
79069-38293OFTyler Naquin2800PHI@NYMNYMPHIOF/UTIL8.327
79069-102554CCal Raleigh2600SEA@TEXSEATEXC/1B/UTIL8.327
79069-826172B/SSAndres Gimenez3000CLE@TORCLETOR2B/SS/UTIL8.317
79069-792231B/OFJosh Naylor3300CLE@TORCLETORC/1B/OF/UTIL8.315
79069-825743BIsaac Paredes3000BAL@TBTBBAL3B/UTIL8.264
79069-534011BTrey Mancini3100OAK@HOUHOUOAKC/1B/UTIL8.267
79069-790821BRyan Mountcastle3100BAL@TBBALTBC/1B/UTIL8.214
79069-134122B/SSDonovan Solano2500CHC@CINCINCHC2B/SS/UTIL8.185
79069-119343OFRiley Greene2800DET@CWSDETCWSOF/UTIL8.161
79069-13342OFNick Castellanos2800PHI@NYMPHINYMOF/UTIL8.055
79069-17086OFMarcell Ozuna2600ATL@MIAATLMIAOF/UTIL8.037
79069-82624CSean Murphy2900OAK@HOUOAKHOUC/1B/UTIL7.964
79069-1023703BAlec Bohm2700PHI@NYMPHINYM3B/UTIL7.933
79069-68593SSJorge Mateo2900BAL@TBBALTBSS/UTIL7.919
79069-81953OFAustin Hays2900BAL@TBBALTBOF/UTIL7.896
79069-684712B/OFTony Kemp2300OAK@HOUOAKHOU2B/OF/UTIL7.841
79069-685313B/OFBrian Anderson2300ATL@MIAMIAATL3B/OF/UTIL7.825
79069-13858CChristian Vazquez2500OAK@HOUHOUOAKC/1B/UTIL7.818
79069-705622B/OFWhit Merrifield3000CLE@TORTORCLE2B/OF/UTIL7.787
79069-521871BJi-Man Choi2700BAL@TBTBBALC/1B/UTIL7.763
79069-79113CFrancisco Mejia2600BAL@TBTBBALC/1B/UTIL7.769
79069-137712B/3BJosh Harrison2100DET@CWSCWSDET2B/3B/UTIL7.768
79069-826091BLewin Diaz2200ATL@MIAMIAATLC/1B/UTIL7.747
79069-131882BJean Segura2900PHI@NYMPHINYM2B/UTIL7.727
79069-169482BKolten Wong2900MIL@STLMILSTL2B/UTIL7.716
79069-1164501B/OFSeth Brown2800OAK@HOUOAKHOUC/1B/OF/UTIL7.703
79069-792253B/SS/2BLuis Urias2800MIL@STLMILSTL2B/3B/SS/UTIL7.577
79069-119405SS/2BBryson Stott2800PHI@NYMPHINYM2B/SS/UTIL7.538
79069-521621B/OFHunter Dozier2600LAD@KCKCLADC/1B/OF/UTIL7.514
79069-708982B/OFAdam Frazier2400SEA@TEXSEATEX2B/OF/UTIL7.469
79069-52179SSJ.P. Crawford2600SEA@TEXSEATEXSS/UTIL7.418
79069-82655CDanny Jansen2700CLE@TORTORCLEC/1B/UTIL7.389
79069-118120CJonah Heim2700SEA@TEXTEXSEAC/1B/UTIL7.377
79069-1018503BRamon Urias2800BAL@TBBALTB3B/UTIL7.368
79069-1719231BDarick Hall3300PHI@NYMPHINYMC/1B/UTIL7.346
79069-13390SS/2BMiguel Rojas2300ATL@MIAMIAATL2B/SS/UTIL7.286
79069-1655711BVinnie Pasquantino2500LAD@KCKCLADC/1B/UTIL7.275
79069-123101BCarlos Santana2500SEA@TEXSEATEXC/1B/UTIL7.225
79069-71190PJose Leclerc5500SEA@TEXTEXSEAP7.19-
79069-154711OFLars Nootbaar2600MIL@STLSTLMILOF/UTIL7.119
79069-38973OFTyrone Taylor2800MIL@STLMILSTLOF/UTIL7.108
79069-1025772BSantiago Espinal2600CLE@TORTORCLE2B/UTIL7.038
79069-1023222BNick Madrigal2100CHC@CINCHCCIN2B/UTIL7.018
79069-79263OFLeody Taveras2600SEA@TEXTEXSEAOF/UTIL7.016
79069-79108OFNick Senzel2200CHC@CINCINCHCOF/UTIL6.952
79069-169472BJonathan Schoop2300DET@CWSDETCWS2B/UTIL6.896
79069-826162B/3B/SSLuis Guillorme2300PHI@NYMNYMPHI2B/3B/SS/UTIL6.878
79069-1194121B/2BOwen Miller2400CLE@TORCLETORC/1B/2B/UTIL6.786
79069-711821B/3BJeimer Candelario2400DET@CWSDETCWSC/1B/3B/UTIL6.757
79069-1196373B/2BEzequiel Duran2700SEA@TEXTEXSEA2B/3B/UTIL6.708
79069-13854OFRobbie Grossman2300ATL@MIAATLMIAOF/UTIL6.686
79069-102317SSTerrin Vavra2200BAL@TBBALTBSS/UTIL6.635
79069-80848CVictor Caratini2400MIL@STLMILSTLC/1B/UTIL6.589
79069-118398SS/3BVimael Machin2300OAK@HOUOAKHOU3B/SS/UTIL6.537
79069-102591OFJake Fraley2400CHC@CINCINCHCOF/UTIL6.507
79069-97257OFMyles Straw2300CLE@TORCLETOROF/UTIL6.489
79069-135190SS/3B/2BTaylor Walls2300BAL@TBTBBAL2B/3B/SS/UTIL6.418
79069-5181CYadier Molina2400MIL@STLSTLMILC/1B/UTIL6.388
79069-5359SSElvis Andrus2400OAK@HOUOAKHOUSS/UTIL6.315
79069-83186OFAristides Aquino2200CHC@CINCINCHCOF/UTIL6.296
79069-972912B/3BHarold Castro2200DET@CWSDETCWS2B/3B/UTIL6.288
79069-70665CJacob Stallings2100ATL@MIAMIAATLC/1B/UTIL6.278
79069-38004CAustin Hedges2100CLE@TORCLETORC/1B/UTIL6.238
79069-79154OFBrandon Marsh2400PHI@NYMPHINYMOF/UTIL6.169
79069-82553OFJose Siri2100BAL@TBTBBALOF/UTIL6.097
79069-21074OFMichael A. Taylor2500LAD@KCKCLADOF/UTIL6.076
79069-164502SSVaughn Grissom2300ATL@MIAATLMIASS/UTIL6.049
79069-119363OFJJ Bleday2300ATL@MIAMIAATLOF/UTIL5.974
79069-51181BMiguel Cabrera2300DET@CWSDETCWSC/1B/UTIL5.854
79069-108461PPete Fairbanks5500BAL@TBTBBALP5.85-
79069-1735482BMichael Massey2000LAD@KCKCLAD2B/UTIL5.828
79069-82021CTomas Nido2100PHI@NYMNYMPHIC/1B/UTIL5.779
79069-82414OFVictor Reyes2200DET@CWSDETCWSOF/UTIL5.742
79069-51771BAlbert Pujols2300MIL@STLSTLMILC/1B/UTIL5.706
79069-215842BRougned Odor2400BAL@TBBALTB2B/UTIL5.677
79069-102549PAndres Munoz5500SEA@TEXSEATEXP5.62-
79069-135218OFJake Meyers2400OAK@HOUHOUOAKOF/UTIL5.599
79069-163654PAlexis Diaz5500CHC@CINCINCHCP5.42-
79069-79124PJoe Jimenez5500DET@CWSDETCWSP5.41-
79069-825553B/SSWilli Castro2400DET@CWSDETCWS3B/SS/UTIL5.399
79069-1636721B/2BJonah Bride2300OAK@HOUOAKHOUC/1B/2B/UTIL5.366
79069-1735463BNate Eaton2200LAD@KCKCLAD3B/UTIL5.257
79069-165544SSLenyn Sosa2100DET@CWSCWSDETSS/UTIL5.219
79069-146698OFPeyton Burdick2100ATL@MIAMIAATLOF/UTIL5.209
79069-82652OFBubba Thompson2100SEA@TEXTEXSEAOF/UTIL5.139
79069-102568PColin Poche5500BAL@TBTBBALP5.13-
79069-68466PSteven Okert5500ATL@MIAMIAATLP5.12-
79069-102307SSJose Barrero2600CHC@CINCINCHCSS/UTIL5.088
79069-1023312B/SSNicky Lopez2400LAD@KCKCLAD2B/SS/UTIL4.889
79069-116002PJoel Kuhnel5500CHC@CINCINCHCP4.88-
79069-68591PAnderson Espinoza5500CHC@CINCHCCINP4.86-
79069-176777OFCal Stevenson2000OAK@HOUOAKHOUOF/UTIL4.769
79069-23834PCollin McHugh6300ATL@MIAATLMIAP4.72-
79069-102380SS/3B/2BNick Allen2200OAK@HOUOAKHOU2B/3B/SS/UTIL4.668
79069-161818PDylan Coleman5500LAD@KCKCLADP4.63-
79069-71218PDylan Floro5500ATL@MIAMIAATLP4.51-
79069-135213CMichael Papierski2100CHC@CINCINCHCC/1B/UTIL4.449


Don’t forget to check out our MLB Stacks Value Daily Article!