Welcome to the Sorare NBA GW 48 Projections

The tables show the Sorare NBA GW 48 Projections

The tables will be updated throughout the day, adjusting to any news, so be sure to check the article closer to lock.

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page

Updated 08/04/2023
01:26

GW 48
RankNAMETeam10 Gm AvgGamesMax Sorare PtsValueMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
1Luka DoncicDAL52261.91.1937.034.59.68.61.40.53.52.8
2Jayson TatumBOS51251.01.0037.529.38.94.71.10.73.22.8
3Nikola JokicDEN58250.80.8833.022.312.78.41.20.83.60.8
4Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL55349.50.9021.317.67.83.00.50.52.10.6
5Bobby PortisMIL27249.41.8329.518.011.72.00.50.51.51.4
6Joel EmbiidPHI52248.70.9416.513.75.61.60.50.81.50.4
7Stephen CurryGSW47248.41.0337.028.66.96.31.00.43.24.1
8Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC48148.21.0037.028.96.15.81.61.03.01.1
9Anthony DavisLAL51246.90.9235.022.412.42.51.01.82.10.4
10Domantas SabonisSAC47245.20.9635.018.513.26.40.90.62.80.4
11Ja MorantMEM41244.01.0733.524.27.27.61.10.33.41.5
12Lauri MarkkanenUTA45242.70.9535.024.19.42.10.80.71.82.9
13Donovan MitchellCLE45142.70.9536.026.55.54.11.40.42.73.5
14LeBron JamesLAL40242.41.0635.023.58.05.60.90.62.81.8
15James HardenPHI44241.80.9518.59.63.34.40.60.31.61.3
16Jaren JacksonMEM44241.80.9632.018.29.41.21.13.01.91.5
17Bam AdebayoMIA33341.51.2624.713.47.42.20.80.81.90.1
18Kawhi LeonardLAC44241.10.9334.521.76.63.51.40.51.61.9
19Nic ClaxtonBKN36240.91.1433.016.011.52.40.92.51.90.1
20Jimmy ButlerMIA45240.80.9117.010.73.32.50.90.20.80.4
21Isaiah JacksonIND21240.81.9424.011.87.81.50.72.11.30.1
22Anthony EdwardsMIN39240.71.0435.024.15.83.71.50.63.02.9
23De'Aaron FoxSAC39240.61.0433.023.14.55.91.20.32.41.6
24Kevin DurantPHO45240.40.9017.511.83.62.00.40.51.41.1
25Evan MobleyCLE45140.40.9037.017.011.92.90.81.62.10.5
26Pascal SiakamTOR44240.30.9237.021.28.25.00.90.52.11.4
27Kristaps PorzingisWAS46240.30.8816.010.44.51.20.40.71.01.1
28Jalen BrunsonNYK39240.11.0317.012.32.03.30.50.11.21.1
29Immanuel QuickleyNYK36239.91.1134.519.65.44.51.20.31.82.6
30Rudy GobertMIN34239.71.1734.015.913.81.40.91.52.00.1
31Nikola VucevicCHI35239.71.1316.08.66.11.50.30.40.90.7
32CJ McCollumNOP35239.31.1235.520.65.15.91.00.52.62.8
33Karl-Anthony TownsMIN32239.21.2333.020.89.23.90.80.62.92.0
34Derrick WhiteBOS31239.11.2634.015.54.35.20.90.91.82.0
35Fred VanVleetTOR46239.10.8536.018.24.46.31.70.51.92.9
36Tyrese HaliburtonIND52238.90.7516.09.12.04.20.70.21.11.2
37Bradley BealWAS40338.60.9724.015.43.43.60.70.42.01.4
38Jalen McDanielsPHI9238.34.2626.511.85.52.41.20.51.51.2
39Andre DrummondCHI16238.32.3920.511.311.31.10.90.61.90.0
40Brandon IngramNOP47238.00.8134.523.56.25.40.80.43.21.6
41DeMar DeRozanCHI45238.00.8417.511.62.62.40.50.31.00.4
42Desmond BaneMEM36337.91.0534.020.16.54.21.10.42.32.6
43Spencer DinwiddieBKN36237.91.0537.019.84.47.71.00.32.62.3
44Zach LaVineCHI38237.70.9917.512.12.52.10.50.11.31.4
45Mikal BridgesBKN42237.70.9037.021.95.43.81.10.72.12.0
46Trae YoungATL36237.61.0432.021.93.28.81.00.23.61.9
47Devin BookerPHO39237.50.9617.511.62.52.30.50.11.21.2
48Jaylen BrownBOS42237.40.8917.511.83.41.60.50.21.31.0
49Kevin PorterHOU38237.30.9735.019.55.66.21.30.33.12.6
50Darius GarlandCLE32137.01.1636.021.03.87.21.20.23.02.5
51Dejounte MurrayATL36236.81.0235.018.65.55.91.40.32.21.8
52Jay HuffWAS#N/A136.7#N/A29.017.07.93.41.01.01.62.2
53Jarrett AllenCLE33236.61.1133.013.513.11.50.71.31.60.1
54Alperen SengunHOU33236.41.1031.015.610.04.00.91.12.50.3
55Jamal MurrayDEN38236.40.9634.019.84.66.21.10.32.52.6
56Svi MykhailiukCHA23236.11.5723.513.12.63.00.80.21.02.7
57Josh GiddeyOKC37135.80.9732.016.29.16.30.80.52.91.2
58Klay ThompsonGSW33235.71.0836.021.95.02.60.80.51.93.8
59Paul GeorgeLAC43235.50.8317.010.12.92.10.70.21.41.2
60Jordan ClarksonUTA30235.31.1830.518.84.24.60.60.22.62.4
61Jrue HolidayMIL33235.31.0717.09.02.63.20.60.21.41.1
62Kyle KuzmaWAS31235.21.1417.510.04.01.70.30.31.41.3
63Skylar MaysPOR33234.71.0527.015.74.16.50.60.22.02.3
64Mark WilliamsCHA24234.31.4326.012.69.91.00.91.11.40.1
65Shake MiltonPHI14234.32.4523.510.83.24.40.50.21.51.1
66Buddy HieldIND29234.01.1730.515.75.43.21.20.31.92.9
67Isaiah HartensteinNYK23233.81.4728.09.210.32.00.91.21.50.2
68Jakob PoeltlTOR33233.71.0229.012.610.32.71.01.21.80.1
69Coby WhiteCHI29233.61.1629.014.04.23.90.90.11.42.4
70Jaden IveyDET30233.51.1232.018.04.55.21.00.23.22.2
71Bismack BiyomboPHO22233.51.5223.08.47.81.70.51.71.40.1
72Scottie BarnesTOR37333.40.9036.014.57.64.21.10.81.91.1
73Killian HayesDET28233.41.1931.512.63.76.81.60.42.61.6
74Jalen GreenHOU36233.30.9234.021.64.13.70.80.32.52.6
75Jabari SmithHOU31233.11.0636.015.48.81.80.71.01.51.9
76Jonas ValanciunasNOP37232.90.8926.014.111.61.90.30.72.10.5
77Jaden HardyDAL21232.91.5732.019.94.53.20.90.32.12.8
78Cody ZellerMIA11132.72.9929.016.510.11.80.60.92.00.1
79Chris PaulPHO36232.60.9015.56.42.23.60.70.10.90.9
80Keldon JohnsonSAS37232.50.8831.520.15.92.70.70.22.11.8
81Josh OkogiePHO22232.21.4631.013.06.22.51.30.61.51.6
82Bennedict MathurinIND20232.21.6130.017.85.11.90.70.22.11.2
83Georges NiangPHI11232.02.9126.012.04.01.80.60.31.02.6
84Deandre AytonPHO29332.01.1020.79.57.21.10.40.41.20.2
85Delon WrightWAS22232.01.4529.510.44.65.01.90.41.41.4
86Trey MurphyNOP35231.90.9135.516.55.01.81.30.61.12.8
87Tyler HerroMIA31231.81.0316.59.02.71.90.40.11.11.4
88Gabe VincentMIA19231.71.6730.512.93.24.01.20.21.92.0
89Obi ToppinNYK15231.72.1129.515.16.12.20.60.51.42.3
90Shaedon SharpePOR33231.60.9635.517.65.62.20.70.42.02.3
91Caleb MartinMIA18231.51.7530.011.75.72.21.00.51.31.3
92Quentin GrimesNYK29231.31.0833.514.44.22.80.80.41.52.5
93RJ BarrettNYK24331.31.3033.020.35.63.00.50.22.52.0
94Andrew NembhardIND28231.31.1229.010.93.45.61.10.22.01.2
95Clint CapelaATL33231.30.9526.011.211.61.00.61.21.00.1
96Draymond GreenGSW27231.21.1634.010.68.56.31.00.92.70.6
97Luguentz DortOKC27131.21.1636.015.66.62.51.20.41.52.1
98Paul ReedPHI17231.11.8319.08.06.91.11.21.01.20.1
99Jordan NworaIND26231.11.2025.011.55.82.30.60.41.61.5
100Khris MiddletonMIL36231.10.8615.58.52.72.50.40.11.20.9
101Aaron GordonDEN29231.01.0730.015.47.32.80.80.81.60.9
102Kyle AndersonMIN35331.00.8832.011.76.54.21.30.91.61.0
103Tyrese MaxeyPHI40230.90.7717.09.41.81.70.40.10.71.2
104Max StrusMIA18230.71.7132.514.44.53.00.70.21.22.7
105Terry RozierCHA38230.70.8115.08.41.92.50.50.11.01.1
106Jevon CarterMIL15230.52.0325.510.23.43.31.00.61.41.7
107Marvin BagleyDET#N/A330.4#N/A26.012.97.91.10.60.81.20.5
108Bol BolORL12230.32.5324.012.27.41.30.50.92.00.7
109Kelly OubreCHA35230.30.8715.59.02.60.70.60.20.71.1
110Goga BitadzeORL17230.11.7723.010.27.42.10.71.01.20.4
111Michael PorterDEN33230.10.9030.016.96.21.20.70.51.32.9
112Kelly OlynykUTA29229.91.0330.012.87.63.91.00.72.31.3
113Victor OladipoMIA17229.91.7617.58.12.52.90.90.21.41.0
114Mike ConleyMIN32229.90.9331.013.43.35.91.10.21.72.2
115Josh HartNYK28229.81.0732.511.98.34.21.20.31.91.0
116Jalen WilliamsOKC33129.70.9032.014.25.73.41.40.61.71.2
117Cole AnthonyORL31329.60.9626.014.65.34.40.60.31.91.5
118Zach CollinsSAS36229.60.8224.012.28.32.90.61.02.20.8
119OG AnunobyTOR35329.60.8633.014.75.31.81.60.61.82.1
120Patrick WilliamsCHI18229.61.6431.013.15.01.80.90.81.51.7
121Tre JonesSAS32229.50.9228.012.84.26.11.20.21.70.7
122D'Angelo RussellLAL33229.50.8932.015.73.15.50.90.42.42.3
123Paolo BancheroORL35329.50.849.75.62.50.90.20.10.80.4
124Russell WestbrookLAC36229.40.8225.512.95.15.80.90.42.81.1
125Nick RichardsCHA26229.41.1324.011.38.61.10.31.11.30.1
126Xavier TillmanMEM26229.31.1323.08.17.41.71.00.60.90.2
127Franz WagnerORL34228.90.8515.58.82.51.50.40.11.00.8
128Bojan BogdanovicDET30228.80.9615.59.72.01.30.30.11.01.2
129Tari EasonHOU24228.71.2028.012.37.91.61.30.71.51.1
130Myles TurnerIND31228.70.9212.56.83.60.60.20.80.70.5
131P.J. WashingtonCHA33228.60.8715.57.22.71.30.40.40.81.0
132Mitchell RobinsonNYK23228.51.2413.54.55.00.60.50.80.50.0
133Johnny DavisWAS14228.42.0317.58.03.01.30.30.30.90.9
134Drew EubanksPOR24228.31.1824.09.77.81.80.51.31.40.2
135Brook LopezMIL36228.30.7913.56.33.20.50.21.00.60.7
136Talen Horton-TuckerUTA32228.20.8827.013.64.74.90.90.62.31.3
137Jock LandalePHO11228.12.5612.57.24.11.10.30.30.80.3
138Jusuf NurkicPOR22228.11.2812.06.44.71.30.30.31.10.4
139Ayo DosunmuCHI14228.12.0126.010.73.23.50.70.31.51.0
140Cameron JohnsonBKN32228.00.8827.015.04.82.11.00.31.22.1
141Kevon LooneyGSW29228.00.9625.08.810.52.30.60.70.70.1
142Dewayne DedmonPHI7227.93.9912.06.44.00.90.30.50.70.4
143Derrick JonesCHI11227.92.4418.08.33.41.00.50.60.70.7
144Kenyon MartinHOU24227.91.1533.014.96.71.90.60.41.31.2
145James WisemanDET26227.71.0623.512.27.91.00.30.71.40.2
146Daniel GaffordWAS21227.51.3126.511.68.01.50.51.41.60.1
147Torrey CraigPHO18227.31.5224.58.45.81.70.70.61.01.3
148Jordan PooleGSW30227.30.9128.018.33.03.70.70.32.62.1
149Kevin HuerterSAC29227.20.9428.014.03.52.71.00.31.22.4
150Tobias HarrisPHI28226.70.9615.56.63.01.00.40.20.60.8
151Aaron NesmithIND23226.41.1523.59.74.21.70.80.41.11.3
152Herbert JonesNOP21226.41.2632.011.35.32.61.60.61.51.1
153Jalen DurenDET26226.31.0124.59.49.21.30.70.81.30.1
154John CollinsATL26226.21.0129.012.36.91.40.61.01.21.0
155Harrison BarnesSAC23326.21.1431.313.65.01.60.80.21.11.5
156Devin VassellSAS29225.90.8913.06.92.01.40.40.20.60.9
157Gordon HaywardCHA28225.70.9215.56.82.32.10.40.11.00.6
158Jae CrowderMIL13225.71.9718.06.44.41.50.50.60.51.0
159Corey KispertWAS25225.61.0227.512.23.21.50.50.11.02.5
160Cameron PaynePHO18225.61.4218.510.12.44.20.70.11.51.3
161R.J. HamptonDET11225.52.3220.09.82.61.60.80.21.21.6
162Terrence RossPHO16225.51.5922.09.53.11.70.60.20.81.6
163Landry ShametPHO16225.41.5914.56.91.51.80.40.10.81.2
164Bryce McGowensCHA11225.42.3123.59.03.02.10.50.21.31.3
165JT ThorCHA16225.31.5823.58.44.21.20.70.51.21.3
166Marcus SmartBOS26225.10.9715.55.51.72.60.70.21.10.8
167Al HorfordBOS28225.10.9026.58.95.82.60.50.70.71.6
168Gary TrentTOR23225.01.0928.014.22.71.41.40.20.82.2
169Jaden McDanielsMIN26225.00.9630.012.84.31.70.90.91.41.5
170Malcolm BrogdonBOS29224.80.8612.56.72.01.70.30.10.70.8
171Furkan KorkmazPHI3224.88.2715.07.32.01.60.40.11.10.9
172Danuel HousePHI9224.82.7817.56.82.41.40.40.20.61.0
173Dennis SmithCHA26224.70.9622.08.82.85.11.20.31.40.7
174Monte MorrisWAS24224.71.0313.55.31.82.50.40.10.50.7
175Cory JosephDET23224.51.0719.08.12.03.40.60.21.01.4
176Robert WilliamsBOS23224.51.0619.57.76.81.30.50.91.00.1
177Jalen SuggsORL24224.51.0225.012.33.63.51.30.42.11.5
178Malik MonkSAC27224.40.9022.512.92.93.50.70.21.71.8
179Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN18224.31.3532.011.63.42.51.50.41.41.8
180Kai JonesCHA15224.21.6119.56.85.10.90.60.81.20.2
181Dalen TerryCHI5224.14.8313.06.02.31.90.40.20.60.6
182Ivica ZubacLAC28223.80.8525.09.29.11.00.41.01.40.1
183Dillon BrooksMEM25223.60.9429.512.74.32.30.90.21.41.6
184Bruce BrownDEN25223.50.9427.011.14.33.01.00.61.61.2
185Reggie BullockDAL19223.41.2335.09.95.21.90.90.20.72.2
186Jerami GrantPOR33223.30.7012.07.22.00.90.20.20.70.8
187Markelle FultzORL34223.20.6812.05.81.92.00.50.21.00.3
188Sam HauserBOS11223.22.1119.57.53.31.20.50.30.61.7
189Kris DunnUTA27223.00.8520.09.93.54.30.90.41.20.7
190Keegan MurraySAC30222.90.7627.011.04.81.20.70.50.82.1
191Duncan RobinsonMIA6222.83.8015.56.82.01.40.30.00.71.4
192Anfernee SimonsPOR27222.80.8412.07.41.11.40.20.10.81.2
193Keita Bates-DiopSAS21322.71.0820.38.84.71.40.70.30.90.7
194Royce O'NealeBKN24222.60.9428.08.75.13.50.80.51.71.7
195Isaiah JoeOKC21122.51.0724.011.63.61.70.80.20.82.6
196Larry NanceNOP14222.51.6021.57.36.31.90.90.60.80.3
197Joe InglesMIL18222.11.2323.07.73.33.30.80.21.31.6
198Grant WilliamsBOS17222.11.3024.58.44.51.80.60.41.21.3
199Bogdan BogdanovicATL21222.01.0524.011.73.02.40.70.31.12.2
200Theo MaledonCHA19221.91.1510.04.61.62.40.50.10.70.5
201De'Anthony MeltonPHI22221.80.9912.54.52.01.10.70.20.60.8
202Norman PowellLAC22221.50.9822.013.02.61.50.70.21.41.6
203Ochai AgbajiUTA24321.50.9027.710.53.11.50.50.31.01.8
204Donte DiVincenzoGSW20221.41.0725.09.04.52.91.10.21.41.7
205Saddiq BeyATL23221.40.9324.011.34.41.40.70.20.91.6
206Jeremy SochanSAS27221.40.7912.05.13.01.10.30.20.80.3
207Luke KennardMEM27221.40.7922.58.43.31.50.60.10.91.8
208Justin HolidayDAL6221.33.5630.010.03.02.00.80.71.02.0
209De'Andre HunterATL22221.30.9528.012.84.21.40.50.31.21.3
210Jay ScrubbORL12221.31.7912.56.62.70.60.70.21.41.0
211Nicolas BatumLAC17321.21.2525.07.24.41.60.80.60.71.6
212Wesley MatthewsMIL8221.22.6520.05.63.21.20.60.50.60.9
213Dwight PowellDAL13221.21.6322.09.56.21.20.70.51.00.1
214Aaron WigginsOKC12121.11.7627.010.05.11.90.80.41.21.1
215Jarred VanderbiltLAL19221.11.1124.07.47.12.10.90.31.20.4
216Oshae BrissettIND13221.01.6213.55.53.30.80.40.20.50.5
217Chuma OkekeORL8220.92.6218.05.74.01.30.60.30.60.9
218Tyus JonesMEM30220.80.6920.08.02.63.90.80.10.91.1
219Josh RichardsonNOP13220.71.5921.59.62.82.40.90.31.31.6
220Deni AvdijaWAS28320.70.7416.05.63.71.40.50.30.80.7
221Shaquille HarrisonPOR24220.60.8514.56.32.93.30.90.11.00.5
222Jordan GoodwinWAS17220.61.2110.54.52.01.80.50.20.70.5
223Santi AldamaMEM19320.61.0813.35.13.70.80.40.50.50.7
224Devonte' GrahamSAS21220.50.9818.57.52.22.80.60.20.91.4
225Montrezl HarrellPHI6220.53.4210.05.22.50.80.30.40.60.0
226Caris LeVertCLE32120.50.6424.09.93.82.80.70.31.31.4
227Udoka AzubuikeUTA12320.31.6919.07.07.60.60.41.01.10.1
228Onyeka OkongwuATL30220.10.6719.07.86.50.90.51.10.90.1
229Mason PlumleeLAC16220.01.2518.07.36.51.90.40.41.00.0
230Julian ChampagnieSAS15220.01.3320.59.64.50.60.50.40.81.7
231Taurean PrinceMIN14219.71.4125.011.13.41.60.60.41.51.6
232Meyers LeonardMIL6119.73.1120.09.96.50.30.40.31.01.3
233Mike MuscalaBOS8219.72.4616.06.43.61.00.30.40.51.1
234Malik BeasleyLAL18319.61.0924.010.53.01.40.70.10.92.4
235Sandro MamukelashviliSAS26219.50.7517.06.65.91.50.40.41.00.6
236Eric GordonLAC21219.40.9225.010.72.02.20.60.31.31.6
237Kyle LowryMIA19219.11.0111.04.11.61.80.40.20.70.7
238Patrick BeverleyCHI18219.11.0612.03.51.91.50.40.30.50.6
239Bones HylandLAC23219.10.8310.56.11.31.50.40.10.81.1
240Kevin LoveMIA18219.01.069.53.93.20.90.20.10.60.7
241Jonathan KumingaGSW23218.90.8221.010.24.01.70.60.51.30.7
242Kevin KnoxPOR20218.80.9614.57.23.20.60.30.21.01.1
243Terance MannLAC17218.71.1020.57.63.31.80.50.20.80.8
244Caleb HoustanORL4218.74.6627.08.04.21.30.40.20.81.6
245AJ GreenMIL9118.62.0921.09.73.31.80.50.10.82.2
246Matisse ThybullePOR19218.40.9723.07.13.41.21.30.50.61.2
247Alec BurksDET20218.40.929.05.11.31.00.30.10.50.9
248Austin ReavesLAL32218.30.5725.010.32.72.50.50.21.31.2
249T.J. McConnellIND27218.30.689.53.91.62.10.50.10.80.2
250Chris BoucherTOR19218.30.9618.07.95.10.50.60.70.50.8
251Isaiah LiversDET22218.10.8213.04.21.90.50.30.30.40.8
252Dorian Finney-SmithBKN17218.11.0625.07.84.41.50.70.41.11.3
253Jaylin WilliamsOKC17118.01.0619.06.26.21.60.60.40.90.9
254Malaki BranhamSAS22218.00.8222.09.43.21.90.50.11.21.0
255Trey LylesSAC15217.91.1918.07.94.61.00.40.40.91.2
256Ricky RubioCLE13117.91.3720.06.63.13.70.90.31.20.9
257Cam ReddishPOR13217.71.3619.59.02.31.30.60.21.11.0
258Jalen SmithIND22217.70.818.54.02.80.40.10.30.50.3
259Isaac OkoroCLE16117.71.1125.07.93.81.30.80.50.71.0
260JaVale McGeeDAL10217.71.7715.08.85.40.60.21.01.40.1
261Omer YurtsevenMIA5217.33.4610.55.33.00.20.30.30.60.0
262Admiral SchofieldORL4217.34.3311.55.12.00.90.20.10.40.7
263Gabe YorkIND15117.31.1817.09.31.72.10.10.00.22.8
264Cedi OsmanCLE18117.10.9521.09.13.21.50.50.20.81.6
265Javonte GreenCHI10217.11.7110.04.42.00.70.40.30.50.4
266Alex CarusoCHI18216.80.9418.05.62.62.51.00.41.00.8
267Markieff MorrisDAL4216.74.1618.07.04.31.70.50.31.01.2
268MarJon BeauchampMIL4316.54.136.33.01.30.40.20.10.50.4
269Kevon HarrisORL8216.32.0412.04.51.90.60.50.10.70.5
270Jared RhodenDET6215.92.8513.03.82.80.40.30.00.40.4
271Anthony GillWAS7215.72.2511.54.22.10.70.10.20.40.2
272Robert CovingtonLAC17215.70.9210.03.82.20.70.40.30.40.6
273Ish WainrightPHO13215.51.209.03.11.70.70.40.20.30.5
274Dennis SchroderLAL20215.40.7721.08.21.92.90.50.11.20.8
275David RoddyMEM12215.11.2620.07.03.90.90.50.30.90.9
276Frank NtilikinaDAL8214.91.8722.06.32.92.60.50.21.10.7
277Pat ConnaughtonMIL18214.90.8310.03.21.90.50.30.10.30.7
278Jeff GreenDEN14214.61.0520.08.03.21.30.40.30.90.6
279Goran DragicMIL6214.62.4411.55.51.32.30.20.11.00.6
280Naji MarshallNOP16214.60.9116.56.63.01.70.50.10.90.7
281Haywood HighsmithMIA5214.52.9111.03.52.40.70.40.20.50.5
282Christian BraunDEN13214.51.1220.06.53.41.10.70.30.70.7
283Theo PinsonDAL5214.42.8718.05.63.52.30.30.10.71.1
284Day'Ron SharpeBKN17214.30.8413.06.15.10.90.40.71.30.2
285Jabari WalkerPOR13214.21.1010.54.62.80.70.20.20.60.4
286Xavier CooksWAS5114.02.6120.06.75.02.10.30.52.20.2
287Gary HarrisORL16214.00.889.53.51.00.50.30.10.30.8
288Collin SextonUTA21214.00.678.04.50.81.00.20.00.50.4
289Trendon WatfordPOR26213.90.5415.06.63.71.70.40.11.10.4
290Usman GarubaHOU7213.91.9815.04.14.71.10.60.40.70.5
291Kendrick NunnWAS9213.51.4910.05.71.31.10.30.10.81.0
292Jericho SimsNYK10213.21.329.52.93.20.40.20.40.40.0
293Davion MitchellSAC15213.00.8615.55.31.42.00.50.20.70.7
294Jordan McLaughlinMIN12212.91.0716.04.71.72.90.80.10.90.7
295Michael Carter-WilliamsORL5212.82.439.02.90.22.10.00.40.10.1
296Isaiah StewartDET27212.70.477.02.82.10.40.10.20.30.3
297Chris DuarteIND15212.60.848.53.31.20.60.20.10.40.5
298Lindy WatersOKC12112.51.0814.05.62.40.80.40.30.31.4
299T.J. WarrenPHO14212.50.897.53.01.40.40.20.10.20.3
300Rui HachimuraLAL16212.40.7816.06.83.10.60.20.30.60.5
301Damian JonesUTA8212.21.5214.04.34.10.50.30.70.70.3
302Rudy GayUTA15212.10.8114.05.13.11.00.40.30.60.6
303Peyton WatsonDEN7212.01.7114.05.43.10.70.20.60.60.6
304AJ GriffinATL14212.00.8515.06.61.90.80.40.10.51.0
305Marcus MorrisLAC13211.80.928.02.91.30.40.20.10.30.4
306Blake GriffinBOS13211.60.898.52.92.30.90.20.10.40.3
307Gary PaytonGSW12211.60.9815.04.62.81.20.70.10.60.5
308Doug McDermottSAS21211.50.5514.06.61.91.00.20.10.71.1
309Seth CurryBKN11211.51.0414.06.71.41.30.40.10.81.0
310Precious AchiuwaTOR11211.41.0312.04.93.60.60.30.30.60.3
311Troy BrownLAL17211.30.6717.04.72.70.80.50.10.50.9
312Anthony LambGSW14211.30.8014.05.02.91.00.30.30.60.7
313Xavier SneedCHA8111.21.3412.06.61.51.60.10.21.01.4
314Damion LeePHO9210.91.226.53.01.10.60.10.00.40.5
315Josh ChristopherHOU12210.90.9013.06.31.31.30.50.20.90.5
316Lindell WiggintonMIL2210.86.607.04.70.61.10.00.00.90.1
317P.J. TuckerPHI13210.70.8210.51.82.00.30.20.10.30.3
318Jeenathan WilliamsPOR#N/A210.7#N/A7.53.21.20.80.30.20.30.2
319Joe HarrisBKN11210.70.9714.05.41.81.10.30.10.61.2
320Blake WesleySAS13210.60.8212.53.81.81.70.50.11.30.4
321Dyson DanielsNOP8210.21.2812.03.22.41.60.50.10.70.4
322Buddy BoeheimDET5210.22.038.02.70.70.40.20.00.10.6
323Alex LenSAC6210.21.6910.03.13.90.70.20.51.00.0
324Daishen NixHOU6210.11.6815.04.41.82.40.50.11.30.7
325Kessler EdwardsSAC1429.90.7112.53.52.20.80.40.20.50.6
326Jamal CainMIA919.81.0910.04.82.40.80.40.00.30.2
327John KoncharMEM1129.50.8711.02.82.60.70.50.20.30.4
328Davis BertansDAL1029.30.9311.04.71.50.60.30.20.31.1
329Kenneth LoftonMEM#N/A29.2#N/A4.52.31.50.60.10.10.30.2
330Will BartonTOR939.21.0211.04.21.61.10.30.10.50.7
331Aleksej PokusevskiOKC1518.50.578.03.12.20.70.20.50.50.4
332Nassir LittlePOR1228.40.7010.04.31.70.60.20.20.50.7
333John ButlerPOR1128.20.787.52.11.00.40.20.30.10.3
334Wenyen GabrielLAL1528.10.5410.03.32.70.40.20.30.40.1
335Miles McBrideNYK1227.80.655.01.80.40.60.20.10.30.3
336James JohnsonIND727.71.104.51.60.90.50.20.20.20.1
337Simone FontecchioUTA1727.40.4410.04.11.20.60.20.10.50.8
338Darius BazleyPHO837.20.902.31.00.60.20.10.10.10.1
339Luke KornetBOS927.10.797.02.61.80.50.10.30.30.0
340Dominick BarlowSAS1237.00.585.31.71.50.30.20.30.30.0
341Evan FournierNYK1126.40.584.01.70.50.40.10.00.20.3
342Romeo LangfordSAS1426.30.455.52.11.00.40.20.10.20.1
343Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL236.02.992.70.80.70.20.10.10.20.0
344Yuta WatanabeBKN725.80.847.02.71.30.50.20.10.20.4
345Kira LewisNOP725.80.883.01.50.50.30.10.00.10.2
346Ousmane DiengOKC515.51.107.02.41.50.50.20.10.30.3
347Terry TaylorCHI725.40.764.51.90.80.30.10.10.20.1
348Mo BambaLAL1435.00.365.01.91.40.30.10.30.20.3
349James BouknightCHA1125.00.455.02.30.80.50.20.00.30.4
350Cam ThomasBKN724.60.665.03.20.60.50.10.00.40.3
351JD DavisonBOS324.51.512.51.10.50.60.20.00.20.1
352Terence DavisSAC1124.10.373.01.50.60.20.20.00.20.3
353Chimezie MetuSAC824.10.513.01.30.90.20.10.10.10.0
354Juan Toscano-AndersonUTA924.10.456.01.51.20.50.10.10.30.1
355Quenton JacksonWAS813.90.495.02.20.40.60.10.00.10.1
356Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN833.80.484.01.80.50.40.20.10.30.3
357Payton PritchardBOS823.70.463.01.20.40.30.10.00.20.2
358Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKC1013.70.374.01.51.10.20.10.10.10.2
359Marko SimonovicCHI323.71.234.51.20.50.10.00.00.00.0
360Lamar StevensCLE1213.70.315.01.61.10.20.10.10.10.2
361Aaron HolidayATL623.70.615.01.60.50.60.20.10.20.2
362Moses MoodyGSW723.50.505.01.90.70.30.10.00.20.3
363Taj GibsonWAS623.30.553.51.30.80.30.10.10.20.1
364Saben LeePHO1123.10.281.50.80.20.30.10.00.10.0
365Jaxson HayesNOP922.70.301.50.60.40.10.00.10.10.0
366Carlik JonesCHI222.21.482.50.50.30.30.00.00.10.0
367Lonnie WalkerLAL1122.20.213.01.40.30.20.10.00.10.2
368Garrison MathewsATL622.20.373.01.10.40.10.10.00.10.3
369Orlando RobinsonMIA822.20.271.00.40.30.10.00.00.00.0
370Trevor KeelsNYK221.70.851.00.40.30.00.00.00.00.1
371Danny GreenCLE511.70.332.00.90.20.10.10.00.10.2
372Eugene OmoruyiDET2021.60.081.00.40.20.00.00.00.10.0
373Rodney McGruderDET2221.60.071.00.40.10.10.00.00.00.1
374Ziaire WilliamsMEM321.30.431.00.30.20.10.00.00.10.0
375Willy HernangomezNOP1321.30.100.50.30.20.00.00.00.00.0
376Amir CoffeyLAC221.00.511.00.30.10.10.00.00.00.0

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page