Welcome to the Sorare NBA GW 28 Projections

The tables show the Sorare NBA GW 28 Projections

The tables will be updated throughout the day, adjusting to any news, so be sure to check the article closer to lock.

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page

Updated 12/02/2024
17:48

GW 32
NameTeamL10Gamesxp MinMax Sorare PtsValue
Luka DoncicDAL72238.564.2-7.79
Nikola JokicDEN61235.560.3-0.71
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL57336.758.01.00
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC56137.055.2-0.76
Anthony DavisLAL54236.054.70.74
LeBron JamesLAL48237.551.43.44
Domantas SabonisSAC49238.050.71.71
Kevin DurantPHO48237.050.22.19
Jayson TatumBOS48237.049.51.55
Donovan MitchellCLE54236.049.1-4.86
Stephen CurryGSW48234.048.40.44
Kyrie IrvingDAL51236.048.3-2.65
Devin BookerPHO48237.048.10.07
Scottie BarnesTOR39236.047.48.36
Trae YoungATL46236.547.31.31
Victor WembanyamaSAS46229.046.40.39
Jalen BrunsonNYK49237.546.1-2.88
Kawhi LeonardLAC49235.046.1-2.88
Lauri MarkkanenUTA37235.045.48.39
Lauri MarkkanenUTA37235.045.48.39
De'Aaron FoxSAC41234.044.63.59
Tyrese HaliburtonIND34231.044.410.45
Anthony EdwardsMIN41336.744.33.29
Anthony EdwardsMIN41336.744.33.29
Nikola VucevicCHI43237.544.31.29
Miles BridgesCHO46238.044.1-1.87
Damian LillardMIL40335.743.73.66
Jamal MurrayDEN44234.543.2-0.81
Tyrese MaxeyPHI40236.043.13.06
Kristaps PorzingisBOS37232.542.35.26
James HardenLAC46236.542.2-3.82
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM39333.742.13.12
Alperen SengunHOU44232.041.9-2.11
Paul GeorgeLAC34235.041.67.56
DeMar DeRozanCHI42239.541.5-0.45
Dejounte MurrayATL42237.041.4-0.61
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN41333.741.30.33
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN41333.741.30.33
Bam AdebayoMIA37233.541.34.31
Rudy GobertMIN39335.041.32.29
Rudy GobertMIN39335.041.32.29
Paolo BancheroORL42236.041.1-0.92
Brandon IngramNOP43235.040.9-2.13
Chet HolmgrenOKC41131.040.4-0.64
D'Angelo RussellLAL41235.040.2-0.79
Cade CunninghamDET35235.040.25.20
Kyle KuzmaWAS37233.540.13.11
Jimmy ButlerMIA42234.539.6-2.35
Zion WilliamsonNOP36231.039.43.43
Franz WagnerORL35236.039.44.43
Jaylen BrownBOS37235.039.42.41
Jalen JohnsonATL42236.039.2-2.76
Fred VanVleetHOU37134.039.12.08
Fred VanVleetHOU37134.039.12.08
Pascal SiakamIND40233.538.4-1.64
Coby WhiteCHI40238.538.3-1.67
Jalen DurenDET34232.538.14.14
Donte DiVincenzoNYK40234.038.1-1.95
Anfernee SimonsPOR37235.538.01.02
Tyler HerroMIA31234.037.46.36
Devin VassellSAS37235.037.00.03
Jarrett AllenCLE37230.037.00.01
Nic ClaxtonBRK36230.036.90.92
Mikal BridgesBRK39236.036.7-2.26
Tobias HarrisPHI34236.036.62.61
Derrick WhiteBOS34234.536.62.60
Immanuel QuickleyTOR31233.536.55.49
Jerami GrantPOR38236.036.3-1.73
Bradley BealPHO34235.036.22.23
Precious AchiuwaNYK29235.536.27.22
CJ McCollumNOP34232.535.81.85
Jaden IveyDET30234.535.75.66
Brandon MillerCHO38235.035.5-2.51
Myles TurnerIND30228.035.45.45
Jusuf NurkicPHO29227.035.05.99
Deandre AytonPOR32232.534.92.86
Jalen WilliamsOKC38135.034.8-3.16
Brook LopezMIL36331.034.7-1.29
Khris MiddletonMIL32132.034.52.52
Isaiah HartensteinNYK29231.534.45.39
Jakob PoeltlTOR32228.534.42.36
John CollinsUTA34230.734.20.21
John CollinsUTA34230.734.20.21
Michael Porter Jr.DEN26234.034.18.07
Jonathan KumingaGSW37232.734.0-3.05
Tyus JonesWAS30231.033.83.79
Terry RozierMIA27229.033.76.74
Austin ReavesLAL33232.033.60.65
RJ BarrettTOR36234.533.5-2.50
Deni AvdijaWAS26230.533.47.44
Jalen GreenHOU38231.033.2-4.82
Cam ThomasBRK34232.033.2-0.85
Evan MobleyCLE34227.032.9-1.08
Vince Williams Jr.MEM34334.732.6-1.37
Buddy HieldPHI21232.032.011.05
Walker KesslerUTA26226.331.95.87
Walker KesslerUTA26226.331.95.87
Klay ThompsonGSW31229.031.70.68
Nick RichardsCHO27230.031.64.62
Aaron NesmithIND33233.031.5-1.48
Jonas ValanciunasNOP28223.531.33.31
Alex CarusoCHI30232.531.21.19
Jrue HolidayBOS30234.031.11.11
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI26231.031.15.07
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU26231.530.94.94
Mike ConleyMIN28330.330.62.56
Mike ConleyMIN28330.330.62.56
Malik MonkSAC24228.030.56.52
Bojan BogdanovicNYK28233.530.12.06
Draymond GreenGSW29228.330.01.04
Collin SextonUTA31226.029.8-1.18
Collin SextonUTA31226.029.8-1.18
Onyeka OkongwuATL26227.029.83.80
Aaron GordonDEN28231.529.51.46
Amen ThompsonHOU28228.029.51.45
Keegan MurraySAC28231.029.21.20
Bogdan BogdanovicATL31229.028.9-2.10
Jordan ClarksonUTA22231.328.96.86
Jordan ClarksonUTA22231.328.96.86
Santi AldamaMEM26327.328.72.75
Keldon JohnsonSAS27228.028.41.39
Ayo DosunmuCHI27234.028.31.31
Josh HartNYK31234.027.9-3.11
Tre JonesSAS31229.027.9-3.14
Brandin PodziemskiGSW27229.027.60.64
Daniel GaffordDAL35221.027.4-7.59
Andre DrummondCHI26218.527.41.39
Darius GarlandCLE28229.027.4-0.63
De'Anthony MeltonPHI24128.027.23.16
Cameron JohnsonBRK27227.026.9-0.05
Cameron JohnsonBRK27227.026.9-0.05
Keyonte GeorgeUTA20228.026.96.94
Jeremy SochanSAS25229.026.71.69
Grayson AllenPHO22230.026.74.66
Jalen SuggsORL21228.026.55.51
Clint CapelaATL28221.026.3-1.65
Clint CapelaATL28221.026.3-1.65
Ausar ThompsonDET21226.526.35.30
Jordan PooleWAS23228.526.33.25
Marvin Bagley IIIWAS25225.026.21.24
Marvin Bagley IIIWAS25225.026.21.24
Saddiq BeyATL28230.026.0-2.04
Tre MannCHO9228.025.916.94
Russell WestbrookLAC26224.525.9-0.15
Kris DunnUTA22224.025.83.82
Kevin HuerterSAC30226.025.8-4.21
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL26227.025.8-0.24
Bobby PortisMIL27323.325.7-1.31
Paul ReedPHI23225.525.72.66
Ivica ZubacLAC28222.025.6-2.36
John KoncharMEM22328.325.63.63
Josh GiddeyOKC25123.025.50.55
Rui HachimuraLAL20228.525.55.52
Andrew WigginsGSW29227.025.3-3.73
Chris PaulGSW27124.025.0-1.96
Chris PaulGSW27124.025.0-1.96
Simone FontecchioDET21229.024.93.86
Dillon BrooksHOU25230.024.2-0.79
Malik BeasleyMIL20330.024.14.09
Gary Trent Jr.TOR21227.523.92.92
Max StrusCLE25227.023.9-1.13
Caris LeVertCLE23223.023.80.82
Trey Murphy IIINOP21223.523.72.68
Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL29225.023.7-5.33
Naz ReidMIN21321.023.72.65
Cody MartinCHO22228.023.41.45
Dennis SchroderBRK23226.023.30.28
Ben SimmonsBRK27221.023.1-3.87
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN19232.523.04.00
Jae CrowderMIL17328.722.85.80
Kelly OlynykTOR19219.022.83.78
Josh GreenDAL24229.022.7-1.31
Jonathan IsaacORL16219.022.76.67
Bennedict MathurinIND22224.522.70.65
Al HorfordBOS27221.522.5-4.51
Herbert JonesNOP22227.022.50.48
Andrew NembhardIND23227.522.4-0.59
Jaden McDanielsMIN19331.722.33.29
Luke KennardMEM25325.322.3-2.74
Corey KispertWAS20225.022.02.03
Luguentz DortOKC18129.021.83.85
Dereck Lively IIDAL27222.021.8-5.18
Dennis Smith Jr.BRK21222.021.70.65
Scoot HendersonPOR22227.521.6-0.41
Norman PowellLAC23224.521.4-1.56
Bilal CoulibalyWAS17229.021.44.36
Trey LylesSAC18223.021.33.32
GG Jackson IIMEM24322.021.1-2.86
Tari EasonHOU33114.020.9-12.10
Grant WilliamsCHO16228.020.74.69
Quentin GrimesDET16126.020.74.65
Markelle FultzORL22222.020.6-1.40
De'Andre HunterATL22220.520.5-1.50
Caleb MartinMIA19224.520.41.37
Harrison BarnesSAC28225.020.3-7.69
Cole AnthonyORL14222.020.36.25
Jabari WalkerPOR22223.520.2-1.76
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA19225.020.11.15
Marcus SasserDET20216.020.10.10
Isaiah StewartDET30124.019.9-10.13
Isaiah StewartDET30124.019.9-10.13
T.J. McConnellIND20217.019.8-0.16
Peyton WatsonDEN19221.519.80.81
Cam WhitmoreHOU27215.019.6-7.44
Reggie JacksonDEN16220.019.53.52
Isaac OkoroCLE18226.019.21.18
Dorian Finney-SmithBRK20222.019.0-1.05
Jalen SmithIND25213.018.9-6.07
Taurean PrinceLAL20224.518.9-1.15
Julian ChampagnieSAS16221.018.82.84
Josh RichardsonMIA21223.518.7-2.26
Jacob GilyardMEM18321.718.60.65
Bruce BrownTOR23222.518.5-4.47
Larry Nance Jr.NOP20218.518.4-1.64
Alec BurksNYK26217.518.2-7.84
Derrick Jones Jr.DAL15221.017.82.80
Kevin LoveMIA14214.017.83.78
Eric GordonPHO20222.017.8-2.24
Dyson DanielsNOP15221.017.72.68
Duncan RobinsonMIA12219.517.65.60
Talen Horton-TuckerUTA24215.317.3-6.68
Talen Horton-TuckerUTA24215.317.3-6.68
Dario SaricGSW21213.017.3-3.71
Taylor HendricksUTA13218.717.24.21
Zach CollinsSAS18213.016.8-1.21
Torrey CraigCHI19218.016.6-2.36
Matisse ThybullePOR18222.016.5-1.54
Aaron WigginsOKC18119.016.4-1.63
Terance MannLAC16224.016.20.23
Maxi KleberDAL16221.015.9-0.12
Drew EubanksPHO16217.015.8-0.18
Nicolas BatumPHI20222.015.6-4.44
Mo BambaPHI16213.015.4-0.61
Obi ToppinIND17216.515.3-1.66
Amir CoffeyLAC19224.515.2-3.77
Payton PritchardBOS17216.015.1-1.95
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN19319.715.0-4.01
Aaron HolidayHOU13216.015.01.99
Jose AlvaradoNOP15215.014.9-0.06
Georges NiangCLE15218.014.9-0.08
Kyle AndersonMIN16316.714.8-1.16
Blake WesleySAS15217.014.7-0.26
Gradey DickTOR17218.014.7-2.31
Cedi OsmanSAS14216.014.40.41
Toumani CamaraPOR17221.514.4-2.61
Christian BraunDEN9216.014.35.32
Sam HauserBOS15216.514.3-0.69
Derrick RoseMEM13313.014.11.06
Cason WallaceOKC15117.014.0-0.97
Royce O'NealePHO18213.013.8-4.18
Gary HarrisORL14220.013.8-0.21
Isaiah JacksonIND12112.513.51.52
Duop ReathPOR16212.513.4-2.56
Jeff GreenHOU9216.013.44.40
Kyle LowryCHO16117.013.3-2.67
Landry ShametWAS12213.513.31.31
Naji MarshallNOP11216.013.32.29
Troy Brown Jr.DET4210.013.09.02
Patrick BeverleyMIL23314.013.0-10.00
Richaun HolmesWAS10114.012.92.91
Jaylin WilliamsOKC15116.012.9-2.10
Jaxson HayesLAL14215.512.8-1.15
Mason PlumleeLAC18213.012.8-5.20
Isaiah JoeOKC15115.012.7-2.31
Seth CurryCHO5218.012.47.40
Cameron PaynePHI15211.512.3-2.75
Moritz WagnerORL18212.012.2-5.77
Malaki BranhamSAS9218.012.23.21
Pat ConnaughtonMIL13315.712.0-0.98
Gary Payton IIGSW11212.711.90.86
Dean WadeCLE16214.011.5-4.53
Eugene OmoruyiWAS1027.511.51.46
Bol BolPHO1429.011.3-2.68
Davion MitchellSAC9219.011.22.23
Ochai AgbajiTOR8215.011.13.10
Sam MerrillCLE16210.011.1-4.94
Joe InglesORL9213.010.91.90
Ziaire WilliamsMEM15314.010.8-4.18
Monte MorrisMIN1739.310.8-6.20
Lester QuinonesGSW14213.710.8-3.21
Trey JemisonMEM10312.310.70.71
Lonnie Walker IVBRK1924.010.4-8.62
KJ MartinPHI11215.510.1-0.87
Kenrich WilliamsOKC11112.010.1-0.93
DeAndre JordanDEN727.59.52.46
Dante ExumDAL2118.08.9-12.08
Mike MuscalaDET11210.58.8-2.18
Miles McBrideNYK1829.58.8-9.22
Jae'Sean TateHOU928.58.3-0.74
James WisemanDET1027.08.2-1.78
Jordan HawkinsNOP1317.58.1-4.91
Delon WrightWAS1127.57.9-3.06
Shake MiltonDET629.07.71.74
Jalen WilsonBRK13215.07.7-5.31
Cam ReddishLAL10110.07.6-2.38
Dalen TerryCHI629.07.51.55
Reggie BullockHOU7211.07.50.54
Xavier Tillman Sr.BOS2627.57.5-18.48
Moses MoodyGSW1525.07.5-7.51
Daniel TheisLAC1712.07.3-9.66
Doug McDermottIND1029.07.3-2.67
Josh OkogiePHO12210.07.2-4.80
Christian WoodLAL1426.07.2-6.83
Jontay PorterTOR1915.06.3-12.74
Bruno FernandoATL11210.06.2-4.79
Jaden HardyDAL1526.56.2-8.80
Jevon CarterCHI815.06.1-1.92
Kevon LooneyGSW1225.05.9-6.14
Luke KornetBOS1722.55.7-11.29
Julian PhillipsCHI628.05.5-0.49
Jordan McLaughlinMIN1125.35.3-5.65
Stanley UmudeDET1327.05.3-7.72
Kris MurrayPOR9110.55.3-3.74
Brice SensabaughUTA316.05.32.25
Jordan NworaTOR1515.05.1-9.90
Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW1324.35.1-7.92
Dalano BantonPOR528.05.00.05
Dominick BarlowSAS2015.04.9-15.05
Garrison MathewsATL928.54.9-4.13
Goga BitadzeORL1225.04.9-7.14
Keon EllisSAC5210.04.8-0.16
Ousmane DiengOKC816.04.8-3.18
Patrick Baldwin Jr.WAS815.04.8-3.18
Alex LenSAC826.04.6-3.38
Justin HolidayDEN4111.04.50.51
Ashton HagansPOR718.04.5-2.51
Keita Bates-DiopBRK922.04.5-4.52
Jericho SimsNYK925.04.1-4.94
Jaden SpringerBOS1425.04.0-9.95
Yuta WatanabeMEM313.73.80.79
David RoddyPHO2013.03.7-16.27
Haywood HighsmithMIA1225.03.6-8.36
Max ChristieLAL1122.53.6-7.36
Terquavion SmithPHI1012.53.3-6.65
Chris BoucherTOR1213.03.3-8.73
Ben SheppardIND812.02.6-5.36
Zeke NnajiDEN513.02.5-2.46
Gui SantosGSW922.02.4-6.56
Ibou BadjiPOR816.02.3-5.68
Dwight PowellDAL1213.02.2-9.81
Lamar StevensMEM712.32.1-4.88
Trendon WatfordBRK922.02.1-6.89
Malachi FlynnDET312.01.8-1.21
Omer YurtsevenUTA212.01.7-0.27
MarJon BeauchampMIL823.01.7-6.29
Anthony GillWAS312.01.6-1.37
Jake LaRaviaMEM612.01.6-4.40
Jalen McDanielsTOR612.01.4-4.59
Kira Lewis Jr.UTA412.01.4-2.64
Johnny DavisWAS212.01.3-0.68
Isaiah LiversWAS1112.01.2-9.77
Taj GibsonNYK612.01.1-4.86

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page