Sorare NBA GW 14-15 Projections

0
9628

Welcome to the Sorare NBA GW 14-15 Projections

The tables show the Sorare NBA GW 14-15 Projections

The tables will be updated throughout the day, adjusting to any news, so be sure to check the article closer to lock.

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page

Updated 09/04/2024
15:59

GW 47
NameTeamL10Gamesxp MinMax Sorare PtsValue
Nikola JokicDEN59238.062.23.22
Luka DoncicDAL57238.562.15.14
Victor WembanyamaSAS55234.057.82.79
Anthony DavisLAL51137.056.15.14
Joel EmbiidPHI54133.056.02.01
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL57237.555.8-1.24
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC44233.551.97.95
Domantas SabonisSAC44236.050.06.04
De'Aaron FoxSAC48237.549.31.29
Tyrese HaliburtonIND46135.049.23.24
Jalen BrunsonNYK49239.049.20.22
Donovan MitchellCLE36138.048.312.33
LeBron JamesLAL47136.048.21.18
Devin BookerPHO47238.046.9-0.10
Kawhi LeonardLAC39118.546.67.65
Kyrie IrvingDAL44238.046.62.60
Tyrese MaxeyPHI45138.046.61.57
Anthony EdwardsMIN43235.546.53.50
Paul GeorgeLAC43236.046.13.14
Kevin DurantPHO41237.045.74.69
Zion WilliamsonNOP36235.545.59.52
Jayson TatumBOS49233.545.2-3.83
Miles BridgesCHO37240.044.77.67
Trae YoungATL42117.543.71.71
Bam AdebayoMIA42234.543.51.45
Fred VanVleetHOU42237.543.31.29
Rudy GobertMIN38233.043.05.01
Dejounte MurrayATL49235.543.0-6.03
Stephen CurryGSW38232.042.84.85
Paolo BancheroORL36237.042.86.78
Damian LillardMIL46237.541.9-4.14
James HardenLAC37235.041.74.72
Jalen GreenHOU48237.041.7-6.31
Kelly OlynykTOR29233.041.712.67
Deandre AytonPOR41235.041.60.64
Cam ThomasBRK37137.041.24.23
Kristaps PorzingisBOS43230.041.1-1.88
CJ McCollumNOP42235.541.1-0.94
Jimmy ButlerMIA32236.540.98.89
DeMar DeRozanCHI40239.040.90.86
Jarrett AllenCLE36134.040.04.05
Pascal SiakamIND42133.039.6-2.35
Cade CunninghamDET41232.539.6-1.36
Naz ReidMIN35230.539.64.61
Jalen JohnsonATL38235.039.21.19
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM39116.039.20.17
D'Angelo RussellLAL38136.039.11.10
Donte DiVincenzoNYK41236.039.0-2.04
Kyle KuzmaWAS37136.038.71.75
Dalano BantonPOR34236.038.44.44
Chet HolmgrenOKC31229.038.47.40
Myles TurnerIND31129.038.37.32
Jalen WilliamsOKC38232.538.30.27
Gary Trent Jr.TOR36237.038.12.08
Evan MobleyCLE38131.037.9-0.10
Jamal MurrayDEN45231.037.9-7.13
Jusuf NurkicPHO31231.037.76.66
Nikola VucevicCHI38231.537.6-0.36
Jaylen BrownBOS41233.037.6-3.42
Trey Murphy IIINOP33233.537.44.38
Deni AvdijaWAS34138.037.13.08
Brandon MillerCHO30236.036.76.74
Tyler HerroMIA32232.536.64.58
Bogdan BogdanovicATL35231.536.51.46
Darius GarlandCLE28137.036.38.28
Nic ClaxtonBRK32129.036.34.27
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU29234.036.17.07
Coby WhiteCHI28237.535.97.86
RJ BarrettTOR36235.035.6-0.37
Keegan MurraySAC33237.035.52.48
Clint CapelaATL33228.035.52.47
Collin SextonUTA34227.535.11.10
Michael Porter Jr.DEN33233.035.12.05
Bradley BealPHO30235.035.04.98
Jabari WalkerPOR24236.034.610.63
Derrick WhiteBOS42231.534.3-7.65
Terry RozierMIA36227.534.3-1.70
Mikal BridgesBRK34132.034.20.16
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI36135.034.1-1.88
Scoot HendersonPOR28236.034.06.04
Khris MiddletonMIL33232.033.90.95
Josh HartNYK33238.033.80.84
Jalen DurenDET29227.533.84.84
Brandon IngramNOP34115.033.7-0.26
Josh GiddeyOKC35228.033.7-1.31
Jordan GoodwinMEM28217.533.75.66
Jordan PooleWAS36135.033.6-2.35
Tobias HarrisPHI32131.033.21.19
Desmond BaneMEM38114.533.1-4.87
Ivica ZubacLAC31228.033.12.10
Austin ReavesLAL35135.033.0-1.95
Tre JonesSAS29234.532.93.91
P.J. Washington Jr.DAL28236.532.94.90
Dennis SchroderBRK30133.032.72.73
Daniel GaffordDAL31226.032.51.54
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL27230.032.45.44
Draymond GreenGSW29229.032.43.38
Franz WagnerORL28228.032.14.14
Grant WilliamsCHO26235.032.16.06
Isaiah HartensteinNYK34229.031.7-2.29
OG AnunobyNYK31238.031.60.62
Aaron GordonDEN31232.031.50.54
Amen ThompsonHOU32225.031.5-0.49
Tre MannCHO25232.031.36.32
Alex CarusoCHI32231.031.3-0.75
Ayo DosunmuCHI31236.531.10.12
Julian ChampagnieSAS17235.530.813.78
GG Jackson IIMEM29229.030.71.67
Jaden IveyDET24231.030.76.66
Max StrusCLE25134.030.15.09
Klay ThompsonGSW31228.030.1-0.91
Aaron NesmithIND22132.030.18.07
Sandro MamukelashviliSAS11224.530.019.02
Grayson AllenPHO30234.029.6-0.41
Corey KispertWAS26137.029.53.53
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN35112.529.5-5.49
Jonathan KumingaGSW31228.029.5-1.52
Brandon ClarkeMEM22221.029.47.36
Mike ConleyMIN33226.529.3-3.71
Jalen SuggsORL28229.029.31.28
Keyonte GeorgeUTA18233.529.211.19
Russell WestbrookLAC18221.529.111.06
De'Andre HunterATL26230.028.82.85
Jrue HolidayBOS29230.528.6-0.42
Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW30221.028.3-1.67
Rui HachimuraLAL30130.028.3-1.74
Bobby PortisMIL32225.028.0-4.02
John CollinsUTA34111.527.8-6.19
Brook LopezMIL26227.527.71.66
Devonte' GrahamSAS8224.027.619.56
T.J. McConnellIND23123.027.34.33
Andre DrummondCHI26220.527.31.28
Caris LeVertCLE33126.027.2-5.75
Herbert JonesNOP27232.526.9-0.14
Tristan VukcevicWAS12125.026.714.65
Chimezie MetuDET19225.026.57.54
Taylor HendricksUTA25227.026.41.43
Norman PowellLAC22228.026.34.34
Zavier SimpsonMEM26221.026.20.25
Malaki BranhamSAS14232.525.911.86
Andrew WigginsGSW28227.025.6-2.37
Chris PaulGSW22224.025.33.29
Luguentz DortOKC19230.025.05.97
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN25232.025.0-0.03
Cam WhitmoreHOU21220.524.93.87
Keldon JohnsonSAS28112.524.8-3.17
Javon Freeman-LibertyTOR16227.024.78.74
Walker KesslerUTA20110.524.74.72
Caleb MartinMIA19230.024.45.39
Jordan ClarksonUTA30112.024.1-5.90
Simone FontecchioDET29112.523.6-5.39
Trey LylesSAC16226.023.67.57
Rayan RupertPOR12233.023.511.49
Dillon BrooksHOU17231.023.56.48
Bruce BrownTOR20228.023.53.47
Nick RichardsCHO22223.023.21.19
Santi AldamaMEM31111.523.1-7.85
Omer YurtsevenUTA12215.022.810.83
Ochai AgbajiTOR19227.022.63.57
Brice SensabaughUTA18226.022.54.51
Andrew NembhardIND20127.022.22.22
Larry Nance Jr.NOP17222.522.25.17
Al HorfordBOS30221.522.1-7.87
Johnny JuzangUTA10226.522.112.12
Cameron JohnsonBRK22121.022.10.11
Jaden McDanielsMIN24228.021.9-2.11
Vince Williams Jr.MEM30112.021.9-8.14
Payton PritchardBOS28221.021.8-6.19
Kris MurrayPOR22227.021.8-0.21
Jonathan IsaacORL24216.021.2-2.76
Kris DunnUTA17110.521.14.14
Bruno FernandoATL19219.521.02.05
Javonte GreenCHI10217.521.011.01
Gary HarrisORL11229.021.010.00
Kyle LowryPHI22124.020.9-1.07
Dorian Finney-SmithBRK19125.020.91.88
Brandin PodziemskiGSW18222.020.82.77
Dyson DanielsNOP21218.020.8-0.23
Keon EllisSAC24222.520.7-3.28
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN16223.520.64.64
Darius BazleyUTA7213.520.613.63
Derrick Jones Jr.DAL15223.520.65.56
Terance MannLAC16224.520.64.56
Trey JemisonMEM16218.520.54.54
Gradey DickTOR19225.020.41.41
Kyle AndersonMIN29219.520.4-8.62
Nikola JovicMIA20217.020.40.36
Dante ExumDAL12223.520.38.31
Noah ClowneyBRK10120.020.210.21
Sam HauserBOS28222.020.0-8.00
Jose AlvaradoNOP16217.019.93.94
Marcus SasserDET19219.019.90.92
Zach CollinsSAS19219.019.90.89
Jalen SmithIND21112.019.3-1.72
Obi ToppinIND19118.019.30.28
Harrison BarnesSAC17225.019.32.27
Malik BeasleyMIL21224.519.1-1.88
Duncan RobinsonMIA21111.519.1-1.89
Davion MitchellSAC15225.518.83.82
Haywood HighsmithMIA23220.518.5-4.46
Aleksej PokusevskiCHO20219.018.5-1.47
Markelle FultzORL13221.018.55.50
James WisemanDET19220.518.3-0.69
Cole AnthonyORL26216.018.3-7.73
Nicolas BatumPHI20122.018.0-2.02
Aaron WigginsOKC16219.018.01.95
Luke KennardMEM24110.517.8-6.19
Trendon WatfordBRK17117.017.70.72
Kevin LoveMIA22212.517.7-4.29
Jock LandaleHOU20216.517.5-2.48
Miles McBrideNYK31220.017.4-13.62
Monte MorrisMIN15216.517.32.34
Spencer DinwiddieLAL17122.017.20.22
Troy Brown Jr.DET10221.017.17.11
Christian BraunDEN19220.017.0-2.00
Peyton WatsonDEN13217.017.03.98
Reggie JacksonDEN21217.016.9-4.11
Isaiah JoeOKC18217.016.8-1.23
Mitchell RobinsonNYK19217.016.8-2.23
Malachi FlynnDET20216.016.7-3.29
Royce O'NealePHO19219.016.5-2.48
Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL20218.516.5-3.51
Garrett TempleTOR11221.016.55.48
Paul ReedPHI22115.016.4-5.58
Justin MinayaPOR4223.016.212.22
Ben SheppardIND11122.016.25.18
Duop ReathPOR17214.016.1-0.93
Pat ConnaughtonMIL16223.016.10.05
Amir CoffeyLAC13221.015.72.66
Drew EubanksPHO13216.015.42.43
Maxi KleberDAL12220.015.33.34
Jordan McLaughlinMIN13214.515.22.21
Cason WallaceOKC18216.014.9-3.11
Tosan EvbuomwanDET15220.514.9-0.15
Eric GordonPHO16219.014.7-1.26
Kobe BufkinATL13212.014.61.60
Isaac OkoroCLE15120.014.5-0.46
Taurean PrinceLAL16119.014.3-1.69
Naji MarshallNOP17215.514.2-2.83
Jaylin WilliamsOKC14212.514.10.09
Kenrich WilliamsOKC17214.514.0-2.95
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA17215.014.0-2.98
Bojan BogdanovicNYK11216.013.82.76
Jeff GreenHOU17216.513.6-3.38
Blake WesleySAS10215.513.63.61
Vit KrejciATL17217.513.5-3.53
Jared ButlerWAS21113.013.4-7.56
De'Anthony MeltonPHI23112.013.1-9.92
Joe InglesORL11217.013.12.05
Mason PlumleeLAC725.512.95.92
Buddy HieldPHI16111.012.7-3.35
Josh GreenDAL1319.012.6-0.42
Luke KornetBOS15213.512.4-2.55
Moritz WagnerORL17212.012.3-4.68
Georges NiangCLE19115.012.2-6.78
Jalen WilsonBRK8115.012.24.21
Garrison MathewsATL15215.012.0-2.98
Cedi OsmanSAS1417.012.0-2.01
Justin ChampagnieWAS16113.012.0-4.04
Anthony GillWAS14117.012.0-2.04
Gary Payton IIGSW11213.011.90.93
Bol BolPHO13211.011.9-1.12
Dennis Smith Jr.BRK14111.011.9-2.14
Patrick BeverleyMIL16214.011.7-4.31
Daniel TheisLAC12210.511.7-0.32
Alex LenSAC12210.011.0-0.97
Colby JonesSAC327.010.87.82
Aaron HolidayHOU15211.510.8-4.21
Jaxson HayesLAL11111.010.5-0.51
Torrey CraigCHI14213.010.4-3.60
John KoncharMEM2216.010.3-11.75
Jae CrowderMIL14215.010.1-3.94
P.J. TuckerLAC8211.510.01.98
Micah PotterUTA728.09.92.87
Evan FournierDET15210.59.8-5.16
Dalen TerryCHI11212.59.6-1.39
Jake LaRaviaMEM2315.59.6-13.42
Zeke NnajiDEN8210.09.41.40
Gordon HaywardOKC1115.59.2-1.77
Kevon LooneyGSW929.08.8-0.21
Sasha VezenkovSAC1229.58.5-3.51
Talen Horton-TuckerUTA1624.58.3-7.70
Eugene OmoruyiWAS7111.08.11.10
Precious AchiuwaNYK1927.08.0-11.00
Jason PrestonUTA625.07.71.66
Justin HolidayDEN9210.07.5-1.53
KJ MartinPHI12116.07.4-4.59
Gabe VincentLAL10114.07.3-2.69
Patrick Baldwin Jr.WAS1218.06.9-5.07
Kira Lewis Jr.UTA615.06.70.66
Reggie BullockHOU729.06.3-0.73
Jaden HardyDAL725.06.1-0.85
Cameron PaynePHI1913.06.1-12.94
Jalen McDanielsTOR1225.05.5-6.48
Moses MoodyGSW1527.05.2-9.78
Isaiah JacksonIND1415.05.1-8.85
Sam MerrillCLE1815.04.7-13.34
Johnny DavisWAS1117.04.2-6.85
Patty MillsMIA1212.53.9-8.13
Doug McDermottIND714.03.4-3.56
Caleb HoustanORL625.03.4-2.60
Xavier Tillman Sr.BOS1012.03.2-6.84
Jevon CarterCHI922.52.7-6.27
Jared RhodenDET822.02.6-5.41
Malik WilliamsTOR1522.01.7-13.30

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page