Welcome to the Sorare NBA GW 12-13 Projections

The tables show the Sorare NBA GW 12-13 Projections

The tables will be updated throughout the day, adjusting to any news, so be sure to check the article closer to lock.

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page

Updated 2 hours ago

GW 29
RankNAMETeam10 Gm AvgGamesMax Sorare PtsValueMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
1Luka DoncicDAL57157.51.0136.031.010.624138.738351.280930.64554.050562.94545
2Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL52255.01.0634.028.313.180424.912311.0728451.010172.859320.85905
3Pascal SiakamTOR41248.21.1840.024.510.428916.5922351.076130.6957353.021731.61731
4Stephen CurryGSW42147.31.1335.026.36.969926.067321.492770.378613.038394.06746
5Domantas SabonisSAC47146.70.9938.019.016.042076.270110.907150.851873.458490.69828
6Joel EmbiidPHI56145.70.8235.025.110.801633.595721.06511.610713.380181.0356
7Nikola JokicDEN55145.50.8333.020.711.217747.793761.244470.592713.318890.79378
8Kyrie IrvingBKN51145.20.8937.027.65.713865.373171.113790.565942.555812.81109
9Jayson TatumBOS53145.20.8536.026.08.616514.300231.260310.632313.004122.73059
10Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC49144.80.9136.026.35.638775.924341.636590.966143.158391.34184
11Ja MorantMEM43244.01.0234.024.17.0107557.25591.2449850.373363.383231.756585
12Julius RandleNYK50143.80.8836.023.610.679743.586940.854350.744722.796462.81342
13LeBron JamesLAL59143.70.7437.024.48.161524.986351.21220.578013.119882.93734
14Nikola VucevicCHI47143.40.9236.017.615.178522.924660.83281.09982.045151.55378
15Anthony DavisLAL54143.30.8034.020.010.934572.32531.300921.986021.860.54292
16LaMelo BallCHA45142.90.9534.021.36.384077.037781.604680.371953.001823.47773
17Anthony EdwardsMIN40242.41.0635.523.36.258134.3934451.4727950.473482.814943.26014
18Darius GarlandCLE40242.31.0635.021.34.0327057.7334351.311420.1600653.52212.863215
19Kawhi LeonardLAC44241.20.9436.020.68.313174.7987951.3462650.657742.5324051.94863
20Rudy GobertMIN28241.11.4733.515.315.3733151.330020.7435351.436782.0355350.104215
21James HardenPHI49140.50.8336.018.76.882818.083021.332570.533713.252962.37397
22DeMar DeRozanCHI44140.50.9238.025.16.465134.757031.018030.415392.335660.94336
23Myles TurnerIND42240.50.9631.517.110.0548451.7865050.628482.4027651.8671251.280715
24Jaylen BrownBOS41140.30.9836.024.57.209073.721361.371620.348723.099142.58244
25Trae YoungATL42140.20.9636.024.23.496848.735070.877350.09873.394432.55434
26Kyle KuzmaWAS38139.81.0538.022.48.916163.979280.72150.534052.673072.28755
27De'Aaron FoxSAC37139.61.0837.022.25.649025.896291.257590.562532.764741.77094
28Bam AdebayoMIA44239.50.9034.018.412.1269352.9746250.9674451.3153852.5606950.100135
29Jalen BrunsonNYK45139.20.8737.021.34.330216.762481.399350.298952.345122.19483
30Tyrese HaliburtonIND45239.00.8717.08.92.496274.5069550.733170.1767151.397790.947075
31Paul GeorgeLAC39238.60.9933.021.85.959845.0531051.359580.4254053.204382.637295
32D'Angelo RussellMIN33238.51.1834.519.24.3411557.5264651.008720.4056452.8056152.940565
33Evan MobleyCLE32238.11.1933.513.410.6447752.428150.9612651.4066351.543730.564395
34Zach LaVineCHI43138.10.8936.022.96.096114.253020.996190.179232.459952.92201
35Jimmy ButlerMIA37238.01.0333.517.88.076784.656641.585040.354991.6634150.9297
36Keldon JohnsonSAS33137.81.1435.021.96.515392.954150.945860.248571.423372.85947
37Damian LillardPOR50137.70.7535.022.83.938496.289870.907010.286313.295493.72015
38Jrue HolidayMIL39237.60.9733.017.85.7478756.0258651.4862950.372682.424341.81895
39Donovan MitchellCLE43237.60.8717.511.52.3025652.076630.6598950.13931.275011.553055
40Fred VanVleetTOR46237.50.8137.017.44.458446.202781.7546350.4782052.1160452.833615
41Nic ClaxtonBKN38137.10.9832.015.110.882011.577270.793272.262351.340130.10114
42Lauri MarkkanenUTA48137.10.7734.019.99.699842.012370.726760.691691.833641.87749
43CJ McCollumNOP39237.00.9533.019.45.202795.414091.036090.478662.035132.43686
44Jaren JacksonMEM37237.01.0128.015.27.968281.309571.2008552.7085951.800651.52344
45Desmond BaneMEM38237.00.9734.020.16.5112953.961890.911190.330862.30113.04033
46Dejounte MurrayATL40136.60.9236.018.25.60965.751861.634280.282632.398842.09837
47Jarrett AllenCLE31236.41.1733.012.812.7581251.442690.761111.231541.8903550.12087
48Paolo BancheroORL33236.11.0934.520.27.716093.5642650.877530.6747052.7181851.922245
49Chris PaulPHO34136.11.0632.013.95.46488.844131.491750.209222.10521.44212
50Scottie BarnesTOR42235.60.8538.015.69.241964.0608751.0186550.862832.073621.075085
51Kevin PorterHOU36135.30.9834.017.45.984156.438451.248410.401323.169162.44154
52Tyler HerroMIA34234.21.0134.019.17.2682053.4806350.7485450.1588752.4218152.67037
53Deandre AytonPHO31134.21.1030.018.810.652532.262250.681480.667352.567830.30389
54Brandon IngramNOP34233.91.0033.019.26.18514.6839050.6448850.5264952.5424251.57811
55Wendell CarterORL30233.71.1431.013.610.820572.4241150.6391850.719741.5868051.26394
56Kyle AndersonMIN35233.50.9630.511.27.227154.02531.323090.9367451.5632450.99108
57T.J. McConnellIND28233.21.1922.58.43.7729155.8345851.1426550.3041251.67470.48969
58Bennedict MathurinIND22233.11.5033.019.15.4901451.9630250.6902050.237652.061132.086095
59Jalen GreenHOU30133.01.1035.020.64.518443.809320.922840.303232.624752.83224
60Bradley BealWAS31132.91.0632.021.34.055164.756480.801440.356253.007532.12955
61Spencer DinwiddieDAL31132.81.0636.017.84.755235.215820.915930.286381.985561.86071
62Killian HayesDET30132.51.0829.012.04.099147.738571.63390.590092.192821.61569
63Jordan PooleGSW39132.50.8331.018.34.509744.476871.040910.461052.322452.13612
64Tre JonesSAS31132.21.0430.015.24.424766.665861.305310.219631.775120.69494
65RJ BarrettNYK32132.21.0137.019.66.536062.919060.716140.221742.346392.28627
66Terry RozierCHA41131.90.7833.019.24.34864.19070.705050.192532.15162.82786
67Alperen SengunHOU41131.80.7828.014.010.098933.009220.720820.984092.058110.20396
68Gordon HaywardCHA23131.81.3833.017.15.045543.189971.143670.459181.546642.20269
69Gary TrentTOR36231.80.8936.017.33.478752.178241.8785250.2919351.2474352.961755
70Josh GiddeyOKC37131.60.8531.013.98.725635.307140.75940.507122.949651.27867
71Klay ThompsonGSW41131.50.7733.017.75.094922.540880.768530.581971.501682.85657
72Isaiah StewartDET26131.41.2129.013.610.416931.519470.48171.093541.519441.34304
73Khris MiddletonMIL23231.31.3627.515.85.1153153.8049850.9154450.1898752.1000851.8615
74Brook LopezMIL32231.30.9829.013.77.5588651.0132750.741661.545491.142131.643805
75Clint CapelaATL30130.81.0327.010.111.928721.262280.710421.199420.68310.08491
76OG AnunobyTOR29230.81.0633.015.16.582681.9510351.403910.533391.626972.094905
77Buddy HieldIND31230.60.9933.015.25.437053.240560.8871850.3530752.052732.97468
78Daniel GaffordWAS25130.51.2228.013.38.722841.498320.625871.800521.455040.10857
79Mikal BridgesPHO37130.40.8235.015.95.045812.40071.174490.54890.959761.62798
80Anfernee SimonsPOR27130.41.1234.017.93.435093.692420.793780.222231.722893.18414
81Jakob PoeltlSAS33130.30.9224.012.29.593633.224730.917530.952462.001620.08173
82Jerami GrantPOR31130.20.9734.016.94.749242.145870.83830.921781.545362.11653
83Robert WilliamsBOS25130.11.1928.09.410.22542.036270.766471.838231.215480.06077
84Andrew WigginsGSW28130.01.0731.016.15.610251.947251.12970.68441.447441.73308
85Caris LeVertCLE27229.91.1127.513.63.731613.37760.791010.3309751.615261.624155
86Malcolm BrogdonBOS34129.50.8730.014.74.725165.250241.050760.307192.12441.51074
87Cameron JohnsonPHO26129.51.1329.015.35.458982.062250.982710.327371.051192.67504
88Ben SimmonsBKN26129.41.1329.010.58.021326.333821.182450.587722.910460.27501
89Tyrese MaxeyPHI31129.20.9432.016.53.462263.521570.763210.419861.064491.83369
90Ivica ZubacLAC24228.91.2131.010.411.1808951.7310950.5759551.2275151.5095850.083175
91Aaron GordonDEN29128.91.0030.015.06.819832.265030.823430.680861.633291.07492
92Jonas ValanciunasNOP34228.80.8525.013.210.235471.817340.446340.7557351.970440.71962
93Immanuel QuickleyNYK25128.81.1531.014.54.88153.422341.123590.187551.4322.21438
94Jaden IveyDET23128.71.2531.016.34.224393.971210.98180.506992.192451.30315
95Harrison BarnesSAC32128.50.8937.015.26.242882.32340.889760.306841.623311.91682
96Jamal MurrayDEN39128.40.7332.015.24.201624.866930.814240.240942.176052.0908
97Franz WagnerORL36228.40.7934.014.35.3499352.8275950.994960.4886651.378521.706155
98Draymond GreenGSW33128.30.8632.08.28.224375.407451.40241.102172.961270.50372
99Dillon BrooksMEM21228.11.3430.515.14.6098352.788561.0163850.2949251.678541.654415
100John CollinsATL29128.10.9730.012.88.037991.553970.606560.722581.058021.45421
101Jordan ClarksonUTA34128.10.8331.016.94.379064.429960.415430.262352.388972.02662
102Naji MarshallNOP27228.01.0432.013.96.673722.5050051.2507050.3858351.9496751.160855
103Jusuf NurkicPOR31127.90.9027.010.710.183552.290250.963940.959532.214630.15354
104Bojan BogdanovicDET35127.80.7931.017.94.88342.154920.640960.11961.943932.43482
105Michael PorterDEN26127.61.0730.014.06.276081.825430.763980.527561.378722.1689
106Tim HardawayDAL24127.61.1430.014.74.572622.437030.84160.205630.977582.52659
107Tobias HarrisPHI30127.50.9231.013.46.672252.395060.65330.557031.214541.31899
108Jabari SmithHOU24127.51.1431.013.07.577231.977380.838190.735521.853281.40771
109Kyle LowryMIA22227.31.2430.011.24.768315.3175250.9653350.2868952.1516651.98853
110Kevin HuerterSAC32127.30.8532.013.93.826782.938481.181910.362641.543922.78008
111Jaden McDanielsMIN25227.01.0831.512.44.4343651.7341.0258250.9556251.423431.570235
112Keegan MurraySAC29126.80.9234.013.05.415831.23641.07981.092981.413791.77577
113Jalen WilliamsOKC28126.50.9534.013.25.23343.294181.086410.443871.884241.30197
114Mike ConleyUTA28126.40.9428.012.33.178465.169831.050080.224061.58311.87693
115Kenrich WilliamsOKC24126.41.1030.010.27.107312.827251.195210.312221.245781.36548
116Jalen DurenDET25126.31.0528.011.98.671041.129580.805271.212671.911770.14971
117Deni AvdijaWAS20126.21.3131.011.46.439642.595690.938140.580351.479731.62036
118Terance MannLAC22226.01.1831.011.86.2165452.8911950.848720.431061.410851.10612
119Monte MorrisWAS28125.90.9329.011.04.179155.334860.773990.172541.261911.55096
120Victor OladipoMIA29225.80.8926.513.34.377173.548760.7779750.1801752.1803752.07653
121T.J. WarrenBKN17125.61.5126.012.65.731392.579070.850340.432611.44981.31493
122Russell WestbrookLAL41125.40.6226.012.15.038185.21470.934570.289322.670471.11987
123Brandon ClarkeMEM25225.31.0121.59.76.794621.382080.731820.994940.64650.20456
124Markelle FultzORL31225.10.8130.511.34.1418255.136021.286470.35762.363820.73175
125Saddiq BeyDET28125.00.8928.012.55.066282.337630.8080.251211.104121.94985
126Derrick WhiteBOS23125.01.0929.010.83.75163.776181.051580.695461.393161.55114
127Mason PlumleeCHA38124.80.6526.09.18.782113.163070.66640.494091.545190.07122
128Royce O'NealeBKN23124.71.0634.09.36.478742.786691.013760.401121.201731.62784
129Bogdan BogdanovicATL26124.70.9528.012.04.026352.714080.967430.163740.995142.40839
130Josh HartPOR26124.60.9531.08.07.208153.296381.303220.213041.158910.82308
131Josh RichardsonSAS28124.50.8826.012.33.670932.448171.048880.472211.187671.92731
132Nicolas BatumLAC16224.41.5230.09.15.0754252.1067851.0341550.7852650.753951.74642
133Xavier TillmanMEM14224.31.7322.57.46.415011.8533151.602420.494431.106340.384085
134Norman PowellLAC31224.10.7826.014.83.2629752.0889650.809250.398371.643981.593675
135Jalen McDanielsCHA26124.00.9229.010.95.489511.623480.932530.616651.029411.48545
136Zach CollinsSAS21124.01.1421.09.86.714042.96750.60710.948811.792290.64592
137P.J. WashingtonCHA33124.00.7327.010.74.700421.858890.944260.774021.076751.82779
138Alex CarusoCHI21123.81.1428.08.14.740153.620421.656780.364511.353771.23706
139Trey MurphyNOP24223.81.0129.011.06.22871.016930.800430.29560.938081.985635
140Walker KesslerUTA32123.70.7426.09.17.598260.868850.581941.56561.333890.32507
141Al HorfordBOS27123.60.8728.08.96.986862.170340.537590.671110.971131.30201
142Patrick WilliamsCHI24123.50.9831.010.95.586611.435410.710841.027061.53481.58337
143Quentin GrimesNYK22123.41.0632.010.84.023662.695331.11960.5631.632991.93921
144Max StrusMIA23223.21.0126.011.54.231321.4097450.5087250.3110150.921752.78316
145Malik BeasleyUTA21123.01.0929.011.83.883811.774980.696550.177990.708292.58638
146Kevon LooneyGSW28122.70.8122.06.69.618811.751610.572060.677550.894080.04255
147Cole AnthonyORL22222.71.0323.011.24.388863.5917750.5581050.1903851.539691.650745
148Bruce BrownDEN28122.30.8027.09.15.273772.156781.014570.606710.966680.70092
149De'Anthony MeltonPHI22122.11.0222.08.93.919772.221741.47990.323540.879231.45363
150Isaac OkoroCLE19222.11.1624.07.73.2497151.559220.7549450.291460.8265450.972405
151Dwight PowellDAL13122.01.6927.09.67.071211.070970.715950.926691.370270.12918
152Dorian Finney-SmithDAL19122.01.1633.09.35.478661.248451.001090.578811.054761.61172
153Dennis SchroderLAL29122.00.7631.012.03.091043.723350.885130.136392.074821.81262
154Donte DiVincenzoGSW27122.00.8124.09.54.956412.405591.260460.207051.598261.69704
155Aaron NesmithIND19221.81.1521.58.54.111231.2184650.6049950.4200250.8632451.11922
156Josh GreenDAL16121.81.3628.09.55.113532.276681.059910.435711.307570.864
157Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN25121.80.8732.011.33.754991.929710.973140.285861.367732.01888
158Caleb MartinMIA17221.81.2824.59.35.1295251.1134650.987420.5671850.907541.168485
159Joe HarrisBKN16121.61.3529.011.74.557181.26190.580180.142681.188142.75836
160Tyus JonesMEM28221.50.7721.07.83.066714.069260.9786250.0526750.766181.021985
161Jericho SimsNYK13121.31.6427.05.09.007891.103620.607961.337311.01040.09803
162Santi AldamaMEM16221.31.3319.57.55.838581.9319050.6340350.685560.626191.106455
163Jonathan KumingaGSW18121.31.1821.010.55.302451.056560.89360.631141.278150.84198
164Jose AlvaradoNOP23221.20.9222.08.82.744423.4278651.4248650.180031.0560451.05912
165Herbert JonesNOP24221.00.8826.09.23.983541.863431.22390.6705551.2460550.902795
166Isaiah HartensteinNYK12121.01.7521.06.27.682340.867580.83231.106290.91510.29735
167Jeremy SochanSAS18120.91.1628.08.96.285481.607130.618660.84241.547320.78729
168Precious AchiuwaTOR22220.60.9422.08.77.0491551.079670.5344050.60071.1596250.68165
169Kelly OlynykUTA20120.41.0222.09.14.849442.373490.75380.465721.253730.7969
170Cedi OsmanCLE11220.41.8617.57.22.778161.4435750.265420.1265950.8734751.27742
171De'Andre HunterATL27120.40.7429.011.93.711991.282750.680820.293651.150871.45346
172Pat ConnaughtonMIL24220.30.8524.08.54.2124351.131540.6918450.1652250.5492151.723705
173Andrew NembhardIND22220.30.9223.07.72.810233.4864850.8405650.132671.158911.272995
174Delon WrightWAS22120.20.9223.06.83.830013.190541.405810.259090.925090.92441
175Joe InglesMIL20220.11.0123.57.93.272573.6394850.5527750.187071.6093551.56331
176Collin SextonUTA20120.11.0124.011.53.716382.822810.78230.219062.218411.37772
177Larry NanceNOP18220.11.1322.07.35.726591.968520.7915250.4594150.848180.679715
178Dean WadeCLE14220.11.4317.55.83.565341.0034350.5726150.190650.4125851.15498
179Seth CurryBKN23120.00.8724.011.12.824562.606360.653010.14981.257711.7668
180Kevin LoveCLE15219.71.318.54.33.003730.830860.145220.1074150.4837250.85373
181Ayo DosunmuCHI18119.51.0826.08.83.507823.135760.810640.369841.375531.00818
182Mike MuscalaOKC13119.11.4716.08.64.334850.654440.479290.702980.436751.70084
183Grayson AllenMIL24219.10.8025.09.43.5883951.356210.6211050.195220.645751.79315
184Aaron WigginsOKC10118.61.8626.09.14.506211.610890.687290.245231.137381.17257
185Eric GordonHOU24118.60.7728.010.92.313162.525240.506020.275821.543911.85465
186Chris BoucherTOR18218.41.0216.07.05.1276850.37950.5031450.7928250.487610.705155
187Hamidou DialloDET22118.30.8318.09.14.053521.257990.969010.273410.910550.48483
188Trey LylesSAC18118.01.0019.08.45.109981.055470.413590.522530.87630.82712
189Yuta WatanabeBKN7118.02.5721.07.94.865511.042610.51620.57210.865051.13567
190Alec BurksDET23117.80.7818.07.93.560262.171170.734230.254670.874281.18854
191Moritz WagnerORL17217.81.0513.06.83.4641651.0071250.279690.2134850.626560.921355
192Chris DuarteIND13217.61.3519.59.13.3009651.583920.630570.151321.1625351.136815
193Taurean PrinceMIN19217.50.9211.04.21.7388050.641110.3684050.2047450.446570.689035
194Grant WilliamsBOS20117.40.8724.07.74.068861.14090.625670.615170.947581.23689
195Torrey CraigPHO21117.10.8222.07.64.476541.306550.625720.371850.922141.03848
196Robert CovingtonLAC17217.11.0118.06.54.279521.483930.545470.6681550.8076751.07045
197Kenyon MartinHOU26117.10.6622.08.14.080441.352440.455820.460510.737570.77669
198Georges NiangPHI15117.01.1422.08.83.293841.112090.448710.249320.680881.92318
199Doug McDermottSAS16117.01.0619.09.92.349771.659120.311460.135430.855662.23469
200Jaylen NowellMIN16217.01.0615.58.72.403382.249760.427910.179380.654121.03674
201Rui HachimuraLAL20116.90.8421.09.43.406120.885440.523380.216570.750651.33348
202Onyeka OkongwuATL28116.80.6018.06.25.595870.962380.533660.796690.775270.05661
203Coby WhiteCHI21116.70.8018.07.62.741291.705110.649540.194740.320611.39187
204Jarred VanderbiltUTA24116.70.6917.05.16.220080.894230.929410.400720.676730.11534
205Patrick BeverleyLAL15116.71.1126.06.23.253712.096080.91310.420590.961351.33159
206Austin RiversMIN14216.61.1922.07.02.308381.6725150.723060.13230.9306051.280365
207Jae'Sean TateHOU17116.50.9818.07.93.847551.735940.603360.333681.072550.74398
208Corey KispertWAS17116.50.9722.09.02.854651.189060.471070.232670.797891.73314
209Bol BolORL20216.50.8216.56.64.84270.678410.348250.9935351.062230.506995
210Gabe VincentMIA21216.50.7820.57.32.068192.305030.7379050.172661.1271751.443525
211Gary HarrisORL14216.31.1624.08.71.887231.299490.767210.130990.6841651.69265
212Thomas BryantLAL31116.20.5217.07.74.426230.929040.400570.454760.702730.62093
213Malik MonkSAC19116.20.8517.09.12.063692.526370.500060.179761.283281.32097
214Naz ReidMIN19216.10.8413.06.63.8814650.839360.3825250.7297150.849710.54152
215Cody MartinCHA15115.91.0620.06.33.110991.599190.972430.30740.646060.94783
216Tari EasonHOU18115.70.8718.07.24.153090.765210.742630.52951.075210.74002
217Ziaire WilliamsMEM13215.61.2018.56.52.4360.9370150.7654150.17270.607821.0445
218Bismack BiyomboPHO13115.51.1915.05.44.907441.178830.351371.224511.189240.0559
219Reggie BullockDAL21115.20.7227.05.94.149581.156240.635370.171020.513731.21997
220Ricky RubioCLE27215.20.568.03.21.326711.562080.3830750.0608250.701810.468055
221Romeo LangfordSAS17115.10.8920.06.73.358570.840840.654060.414650.499780.90625
222AJ GriffinATL14114.81.0617.06.83.691780.766780.543130.340840.533450.87019
223Troy BrownLAL21114.70.7121.06.13.60611.090590.725320.122560.523191.20559
224Luke KennardLAC17214.70.8619.07.12.4564551.6723750.437730.0923050.5848651.440045
225Isaiah JoeOKC24114.40.6021.07.32.418871.322630.522870.135290.68551.65505
226Max ChristieLAL10114.31.4315.06.54.318650.81280.306760.505650.824480.64471
227Bones HylandDEN17114.30.8416.07.22.420352.087960.449980.195961.041991.19908
228Justise WinslowPOR15114.30.9516.05.43.738331.493860.669750.538480.936430.39658
229Montrezl HarrellPHI17114.20.8414.06.64.319670.974290.265810.409960.55660.0894
230Drew EubanksPOR15114.10.9416.06.14.990940.977690.379220.431370.983680.08494
231Lamar StevensCLE10214.01.4015.05.52.955960.7323250.4984450.2693350.667480.441035
232Tre MannOKC10114.01.4016.07.52.390151.273320.549740.151580.836661.26909
233Jalen SuggsORL13213.81.0616.07.12.214382.2655950.623410.2142451.3746350.83923
234Jalen SmithIND18213.80.7613.05.94.294820.442130.199020.5328550.591560.498925
235Damion LeePHO19113.60.7216.07.03.015360.967330.526830.081180.584510.90832
236Derrick JonesCHI15113.60.9016.05.44.090640.606190.449490.594160.585980.43853
237Obi ToppinNYK11113.31.2113.06.73.098660.805950.301760.428440.601740.69163
238Dario SaricPHO18113.10.7313.06.52.935071.341240.419580.247930.791370.68074
239John KoncharMEM12213.11.097.52.02.1134650.5884850.284380.116170.192140.30247
240Reggie JacksonLAC13212.91.0016.06.51.582412.566040.4159250.116830.98060.888875
241Matt RyanMIN7212.91.825.53.20.1645450.0683550.908650.019040.042580.9821
242Isaiah LiversDET14112.80.9115.05.42.912841.066080.559640.364280.737021.00147
243Gary PaytonPOR13112.81.0015.05.12.868320.765730.916290.268650.504630.51107
244Nick RichardsCHA16112.80.8012.06.14.169840.32940.168060.400630.306450.03287
245Jordan NworaMIL12212.71.0615.56.33.443440.7481850.3370.1946950.689220.891495
246Josh OkogiePHO15112.40.8317.05.32.706620.958590.852220.323090.812140.54053
247Darius BazleyOKC12112.41.0315.05.23.543220.718440.400110.406230.61610.66114
248Ousmane DiengOKC13112.40.9511.05.14.220720.700920.228460.431630.630650.40512
249Anthony GillWAS4112.23.0415.06.33.067910.928320.212310.316130.675020.58066
250Jeff GreenDEN14112.10.8718.06.82.648240.979820.276710.253760.730050.58749
251Jonathan IsaacORL0211.9#DIV/0!6.52.71.3373350.550860.206420.144260.2976550.35243
252Malaki BranhamSAS14111.90.8517.06.22.697111.368070.397840.190210.995170.66541
253Devonte' GrahamNOP15211.90.7914.05.91.380931.9632850.4204350.087140.737181.16457
254Oshae BrissettIND14211.90.8514.05.23.2368650.48830.5400650.2240850.5944250.78074
255Landry ShametPHO26111.80.4514.06.61.586751.169760.318090.089560.492821.30793
256Davis BertansDAL8111.81.4714.05.62.602210.634070.283510.280520.412991.25722
257Davion MitchellSAC11111.51.0514.05.61.382332.023220.512740.186690.797980.72007
258Ochai AgbajiUTA11111.41.0415.05.42.521191.112820.462810.202930.599380.59247
259Taj GibsonWAS11111.41.0414.04.13.83670.585860.34350.52080.508740.27453
260P.J. TuckerPHI9110.91.2121.03.53.946930.721350.493060.301980.665860.54849
261Payton PritchardBOS9110.91.2113.05.11.720821.777990.37090.077560.612440.99785
262Zeke NnajiDEN18110.90.6014.05.13.102820.44360.304320.23930.502070.73876
263Rudy GayUTA10110.81.0812.04.83.128040.646210.32370.212110.519760.70694
264Orlando RobinsonMIA11210.80.9611.04.72.881460.920880.343690.289280.60550.52017
265Shake MiltonPHI19110.80.5714.05.21.930291.300520.352180.210820.491390.62101
266Jevon CarterMIL12210.70.8912.03.01.7921.3031950.7155350.1593250.579750.51091
267Mo BambaORL14210.50.755.02.01.55860.2150950.1110850.27130.1842750.30175
268Goran DragicCHI9110.41.1612.05.71.496681.913080.198620.087580.825570.83299
269Saben LeePHO14110.40.7410.04.21.721131.889670.591610.164910.666960.31575
270Trendon WatfordPOR6110.31.7114.04.13.236881.290630.383640.135960.742280.26918
271Stanley JohnsonSAS1219.80.8512.04.12.052871.104250.512560.166910.421590.45354
272Matisse ThybullePHI919.51.0513.03.01.505640.51990.834960.52930.291430.39573
273Mark WilliamsCHA1719.40.5510.03.43.122440.430320.23510.609960.548250.16959
274Thaddeus YoungTOR1129.40.858.03.12.20520.894810.5076950.177620.504960.19025
275Usman GarubaHOU819.11.139.02.13.367460.693580.354580.385710.267740.21244
276Isaiah JacksonIND1529.00.608.03.62.554460.553440.2316850.483670.463710.053195
277Terry TaylorIND328.92.955.52.61.594460.375910.110770.0816050.2062650.127455
278Josh ChristopherHOU718.61.2310.04.31.561381.157060.469560.097710.774510.55159
279Jock LandalePHO1618.30.528.04.22.28030.661340.152130.185440.481830.3883
280Raul NetoCLE1028.30.835.02.10.650440.897390.224450.0202350.346770.24534
281Juancho HernangomezTOR628.31.3810.03.02.545030.479150.3368550.2289350.4031450.509135
282Nathan KnightMIN928.20.923.51.81.3361550.317170.09880.1132750.242720.0588
283Terrence RossORL1528.20.556.02.10.752240.4154550.127760.052950.260630.401845
284Justin HolidayATL818.21.0212.04.01.325260.712390.326390.141410.382570.88312
285Jalen JohnsonATL1218.00.6611.04.32.575430.323760.270990.147160.722820.32316
286Chimezie MetuSAC817.90.988.03.12.397630.375350.320330.263220.383840.32769
287Garrison MathewsHOU1017.80.7810.03.81.304980.480780.336660.137020.26630.78983
288JaVale McGeeDAL617.81.306.03.22.833970.276210.112990.473550.512850.0296
289Luke KornetBOS817.60.958.02.42.4040.690780.267720.20760.077260.01736
290Dennis SmithCHA1717.50.448.02.71.148021.452370.604060.133340.576990.16059
291Nassir LittlePOR1117.20.659.03.01.897870.442390.209940.292770.338130.40911
292Vlatko CancarDEN1117.10.6510.03.41.841380.902990.126380.139910.512260.419
293Sam HauserBOS717.11.018.03.21.637620.515530.111830.091750.15430.82049
294Keita Bates-DiopSAS1117.00.648.03.12.161220.472560.259350.12110.387280.2072
295Edmond SumnerBKN717.01.008.04.00.894491.165370.278940.110570.649240.29726
296Kendrick NunnWAS1815.90.336.02.91.194570.675260.199830.098620.382210.36435
297Jaxson HayesNOP1125.80.536.02.81.5779650.2140050.1308250.2480050.256490.10773
298Jordan McLaughlinMIN1225.60.473.00.90.3802950.647760.183990.0326250.1454250.108885
299MarJon BeauchampMIL1025.50.555.02.11.0422850.188850.1660250.0404450.3754550.366965
300Kai JonesCHA615.50.928.02.81.621730.460010.159010.243810.646690.15345
301Kevin KnoxDET1015.40.566.02.71.392190.349770.136390.075960.232490.38982
302George HillMIL1425.30.384.01.10.5787050.3770450.128190.0175250.136960.13086
303Anthony LambGSW2215.30.249.00.61.529021.766880.040040.040850.068290.06603
304Keon JohnsonPOR515.11.017.02.40.839540.67390.265630.11980.429030.33152
305Shaedon SharpePOR1014.90.497.02.60.908650.474650.143990.146950.41690.39393
306Christian BraunDEN814.80.606.02.31.213180.388450.233570.098940.372990.21074
307Miles McBrideNYK614.60.766.01.70.765820.672980.249040.028040.122650.33594
308Wenyen GabrielLAL1814.50.256.02.11.44180.222770.095650.157740.262590.18225
309David RoddyMEM1324.50.353.01.00.7245350.104850.079360.0332350.1200950.15892
310Jaylin WilliamsOKC1114.20.384.01.51.422710.223610.073240.249340.202720.10527
311Wesley MatthewsMIL624.00.665.01.30.5796950.199480.115510.0332950.1048250.242255
312Richaun HolmesSAC813.80.484.01.61.334930.181660.071610.187240.20720.01644
313Duane WashingtonPHO1513.60.244.02.20.461520.42710.120470.01730.264910.33023
314Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTA1513.50.234.01.70.539550.499270.165140.094430.311930.2644
315AJ GreenMIL923.50.402.00.80.405040.1689050.0596250.0281050.102590.096665
316Cory JosephDET1213.40.294.01.50.544230.725350.128820.052370.263540.16015
317Luka GarzaMIN023.2#DIV/0!1.50.70.484760.092370.038310.029580.0757050.06112
318Talen Horton-TuckerUTA1013.10.314.01.50.566820.367410.147660.066280.185160.12663
319Ish WainrightPHO913.00.334.01.10.688910.205760.153060.091630.099040.23504
320Juan Toscano-AndersonLAL1013.00.304.01.20.67130.39750.182780.064420.251570.15066
321Nerlens NoelDET1112.90.263.00.70.952650.158410.166780.200110.142280.00767
322Frank NtilikinaDAL612.40.413.01.10.434390.335820.107960.036460.152530.15826
323Goga BitadzeIND722.10.301.00.50.2950250.068510.0250050.059180.060820.024745
324JaMychal GreenGSW1212.00.172.00.80.641260.100630.085640.051120.100490.06555
325Will BartonWAS1111.80.162.00.90.301670.21370.054590.027870.08240.14888
326Daniel TheisIND821.80.221.00.40.2815850.0422650.0190050.036490.0477250.02719
327Theo MaledonCHA1411.70.122.00.70.316010.263960.091610.035930.125930.10522
328Bryn ForbesMIN421.70.431.00.50.0954250.0706850.022380.005420.046440.10026
329Damian JonesLAL911.60.182.00.70.459150.111820.052820.080190.110920.02634
330Aaron HolidayATL811.60.202.00.70.263390.285680.078140.013370.121660.08645
331Robin LopezCLE221.50.761.00.40.258540.076060.0068950.029540.068940.00562
332Danuel HousePHI711.50.212.00.60.349580.101880.060390.047340.078070.11948
333Wendell MooreMIN521.20.240.50.30.187960.037080.0112150.0189550.0307450.01865
334Josh MinottMIN421.20.290.50.30.187460.0373350.0111350.018790.0304950.018005
335Bruno FernandoHOU811.20.141.00.50.398080.052640.009010.068130.084850.00782
336Kendall BrownIND521.10.220.50.20.185380.0299650.009330.0204150.028920.013745
337Boban MarjanovicHOU611.00.171.00.70.34920.032280.003380.026590.105570.00883
338Jabari WalkerPOR711.00.151.00.40.332310.059940.018630.041940.055170.03051
339Mamadi DiakiteCLE521.00.191.00.30.363750.019490.0287350.0453250.0425750.008655
340Blake GriffinBOS1410.90.071.00.40.263380.105630.032150.015410.040280.03368
341Ibou BadjiPOR010.9#DIV/0!1.00.40.208230.084380.029690.024920.054170.0416
342John ButlerPOR210.90.481.00.40.191980.085820.030540.022640.052620.04714
343Greg BrownPOR410.80.201.00.30.213450.052010.037740.038410.052820.03059
344James JohnsonIND520.80.160.50.10.108220.0484850.011370.015580.021640.0093
345P.J. DozierSAC510.80.171.00.30.20.10.00.00.00.0
346KZ OkpalaSAC310.80.261.00.30.195320.055850.019620.035160.024590.03636
347Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL320.80.250.50.20.1184050.0220550.0155950.009110.0237450.005335
348Daishen NixHOU610.70.121.00.30.147580.16760.054810.002060.092540.0295
349Justin JacksonBOS410.70.181.00.40.198070.057150.00570.0020.032030.0723
350TyTy WashingtonHOU810.70.091.00.30.131030.143070.033720.007090.060970.04009

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page