Welcome to the Sorare NBA GW 5 Projections

The tables show the Sorare NBA GW 5 Projections

The tables will be updated throughout the day, adjusting to any news, so be sure to check the article closer to lock.

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page

Updated 7 days ago

GW 10-11
RankNAMETeam10 Gm AvgGamesMax Sorare PtsMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
1Luka DoncicDAL57262.2537.932.410.491.40.64.53.2
2Joel EmbiidPHI54358.7236.532.912.14.11.21.63.41.3
3Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL50257.7834.530.212.15.911.43.51.1
4Jayson TatumBOS53354.9241.631.98.95.210.93.23.8
5LeBron JamesLAL46254.2836.329.47.971.413.52.9
6Kevin DurantBKN49350.9237.629.66.96.1113.12.2
7Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC48248.5836.528.94.96.31.50.93.21.8
8Devin BookerPHO46248.0838.229.75.15.81.20.52.92.7
9Stephen CurryGSW57247.9835.627.45.76.61.20.23.34.8
10Anthony DavisLAL50247.9536.124.59.83.21.52.12.20.6
11Trae YoungATL42347.5536.827.43.89.20.90.13.93.1
12Damian LillardPOR41346.9837.527.54.37.50.90.333.9
13LaMelo BallCHA34146.735.223.377.61.30.333.1
14Zion WilliamsonNOR35246.5534.928.57.84.310.73.40.3
15Karl-Anthony TownsMIN42345.8834.624.39.74.10.90.932.4
16Domantas SabonisSAC42245.153519.6125.910.53.20.6
17Tyrese HaliburtonIND47344.9236.9204.39.820.52.82.5
18Jaylen BrownBOS38344.7538.626.87.241.10.432.9
19Bradley BealWAS38343.8838.225.84.96.410.43.12.2
20Paul GeorgeLAC38343.6235.323.86.551.80.53.72.9
21Kristaps PorzingisWAS45343.1833.522.99.72.40.81.41.82.1
22Donovan MitchellCLE46343.137.725.84.45.91.20.33.23.1
23Bam AdebayoMIA38242.9835.820.911.13.61.112.90.1
24Cade CunninghamDET36242.835226.26.81.20.63.72.2
25Jimmy ButlerMIA43242.7836.8236.95.41.50.42.10.6
26Dejounte MurrayATL43342.1837.319.96.56.720.32.51.5
27Brandon IngramNOR34242.1536.224.365.40.80.73.31.8
28Julius RandleNYK35342.1235.621.29.94.50.70.53.11.9
29De'Aaron FoxSAC41241.983524.44.16.51.30.431.6
30Anthony EdwardsMIN35341.737.224.25.24.41.50.52.73.5
30Darius GarlandCLE40341.737.921.93.48.91.20.13.42.6
32Kevin Porter Jr.HOU35241.3836.420.35.17.51.50.43.52.8
33Fred VanVleetTOR39241.2238.620.54.16.91.80.52.53.8
34CJ McCollumNOR39241.1837.422.75.15.81.10.52.63
35DeMar DeRozanCHI35240.9836.826.84.94.40.90.32.50.6
36Kawhi LeonardLAC21339.8230.522.26.14.31.50.42.11.6
37Nikola VucevicCHI35238.5832.817.910.92.80.80.82.11.4
38Terry RozierCHA34138.4537.522.44.84.410.31.53.2
38Zach LaVineCHI33238.4535.624.64.64.10.70.32.72.6
40Rudy GobertMIN32338.2533.215.313.61.20.71.81.70
41Jakob PoeltlSAS31138.229.81511.23.10.822.10
42Jrue HolidayMIL40237.9533.418.24.86.81.50.52.92
43Josh GiddeyOKC28237.9233.515.37.37.710.43.11.4
44Chris PaulPHO33237.7831.614.24.110.21.60.32.31
45Scottie BarnesTOR33237.73817.87.64.61.20.82.21.2
46Evan MobleyCLE34337.6536.8179.22.70.82.22.20.4
47Keldon JohnsonSAS30137.4534.322.172.70.90.22.22.9
48Jalen GreenHOU33237.436.524.33.83.70.90.32.33.1
49Kyle KuzmaWAS34337.2536.518.39.23.30.60.72.42.2
50D'Angelo RussellMIN26336.733.617.83.67.61.10.42.82.8
51Deandre AytonPHO26236.132.618.6101.80.70.920.2
51Jarrett AllenCLE31336.134.515.711.61.60.61.61.80
53Russell Westbrook IIILAL33235.7831.416.86.16.710.33.61
54Jalen BrunsonNYK37335.6234.419.33.96.50.80.11.71.5
55RJ BarrettNYK27335.553621.16.43.10.60.322
56Tyler HerroMIA33235.533.721.35.63.70.60.22.42.5
57Kyle LowryMIA32235.2837.215.65.56.710.42.52.4
58OG AnunobyTOR39235.2238.418.25.92.720.722.4
59Spencer DinwiddieDAL35234.8834.418.44.35.90.90.22.22.3
60Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM0234.527.616.87.61.4121.82
61Jamal MurrayDEN32234.3831.618.93.94.71.30.422.3
62Wendell Carter Jr.ORL33334.2232.315.410.52.40.50.81.90.9
63Christian WoodDAL24233.9828.916.99.31.70.70.81.91.7
64Anfernee SimonsPOR38333.6536.8213.43.90.80.12.23.7
64Jusuf NurkicPOR29333.6528.213.610.82.61.10.72.30.4
66Alperen SengunHOU28233.5230.415.57.53.51.11.12.60.6
67Dillon BrooksMEM30233.4232.720.93.92.91.20.31.82.4
68Michael Porter Jr.DEN27233.3531.617.971.610.81.32.7
69Jordan ClarksonUTH29233.3233.819.64.33.60.90.323.1
70Jonas ValanciunasNOR22233.1226.815.210.520.50.82.20.6
71Lauri MarkkanenUTH36232.8833.818.17.11.70.80.61.42.5
72Buddy HieldIND35332.7833.217.64.93.61.10.31.83.5
73Ben SimmonsBKN25332.7229.911.76.76.41.60.52.40.1
74Marcus SmartBOS30332.5535.9144.26.41.60.32.32.1
75Bobby Portis Jr.MIL31232.522914.810.11.50.70.61.31.8
76Myles TurnerIND39332.53114.67.81.10.82.62.11.5
77Jerami GrantPOR37332.436.918.44.82.51.1122.1
77Tobias HarrisPHI33332.43616.36.63.20.90.61.51.6
79Andrew WigginsGSW31231.723417.85.12.41.10.71.72.4
79John CollinsATL24331.7232.715.98.11.60.61.11.31.1
81Gordon HaywardCHA29131.6832.917.95.13.40.80.31.61.8
82Bol BolORL29331.62813.610.20.80.32.12.30.8
82Jaden IveyDET31231.633.216.64.64.21.20.42.52
84Ivica ZubacLAC26331.5831.512.310.71.80.61.520
85Draymond GreenGSW26231.3831.18.17.57.31.30.83.10.6
86Clint CapelaATL33331.2228.811.511.710.71.30.80
87Jalen SuggsORL29331.1833.1154.35.21.40.531.4
88Al HorfordBOS30331.132.911.18.43.50.71.31.11.6
89Bojan BogdanovicDET24230.9833.720.24.520.60.223.1
90Saddiq BeyDET24230.9233.117.55.32.50.90.21.33
91Kelly Oubre Jr.CHA35130.933.118.55.41.21.10.412.7
92Klay ThompsonGSW32230.8230.219.23.92.70.50.41.63.4
93Mike ConleyUTH27230.7830.413.43.36.41.40.31.82.3
94Franz WagnerORL34330.533.917.4530.80.51.91.4
94Tre JonesSAS27130.531.112.846.81.30.21.70.7
96Jordan PooleGSW22230.3230.6183.14.20.90.22.82.7
97Aaron GordonDEN30230.331.415.26.22.80.80.91.71.2
98P.J. WashingtonCHA2813034.414.66.62.40.80.91.61.9
99Mikal BridgesPHO35229.9838.316.24.72.71.20.61.11.6
100Josh HartPOR27329.7834.212.67.13.61.30.31.91.3
101Steven AdamsMEM24229.3827.77.910.73.410.91.70.1
102Kelly OlynykUTH23229.022812.55.93.71.30.72.21.4
103Kevin LoveCLE27328.482412.98.32.40.30.31.52.3
104Brook LopezMIL33228.3830.814.55.710.61.91.31.8
105Luguentz DortOKC26228.2832.516.84.12.11.10.41.92.3
106Jabari Smith Jr.HOU0228.231.714.95.41.70.911.41.8
107Caris LeVertCLE22328.1231.615.23.940.80.42.11.4
108Mason PlumleeCHA27127.828.699.63.30.70.61.50
109Derrick WhiteBOS27327.6531.112.93.84.30.80.91.51.8
110Patrick BeverleyLAL14227.229.49.54.64.91.40.91.51.5
111Chris BoucherTOR27227.0824.312.27.90.60.71.30.81
111Keegan MurraySAC20227.0831.115.34.91.30.90.91.51.7
113Jalen SmithIND21326.952813.77.40.80.411.21.2
114Orlando RobinsonMIA17126.8233.814.77.500.80.80.90
115Harrison BarnesSAC27226.7532.714.55.42.40.70.21.41.6
116Victor OladipoMIA0226.626.614.93.83.50.70.22.11.9
117Lonnie Walker IVLAL25226.531.315.63.22.510.41.42.1
118Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN24226.3533.214.13.62.31.50.41.32.3
118Reggie JacksonLAC22326.3529.3143.44.20.80.22.11.7
120Marvin Bagley IIIDET18226.282613.57.31.10.60.51.30.9
121Kevin HuerterSAC30226.0832.313.83.53.10.90.41.42.7
121Mitchell RobinsonNYK21326.0825.88.68.90.70.72.210
123Malcolm BrogdonBOS23325.8524.413.23.84.40.60.21.81.2
124Brandon ClarkeMEM19225.824.212.26.41.70.710.90.2
125Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL20225.7829.115.33.52.20.90.112.6
126Bruce Brown Jr.DEN27225.6827.610.55.12.91.40.91.10.8
127Bennedict MathurinIND24325.4529.615.441.80.90.21.72
128John WallLAC25325.2224.612.52.15.31.10.42.81.1
129Aleksej PokusevskiOKC29225.1824.910.26.12.60.811.61.3
130Marcus Morris Sr.LAC30325.0829.513.95.11.70.70.31.41.9
131Max StrusMIA27224.8532.314.741.60.50.313.3
132De'Anthony MeltonPHI29324.8225.6114.32.71.60.61.81.8
133Tyus JonesMEM18224.7224.310.72.75.410.10.91.6
134Eric GordonHOU21224.6531.614.32.43.20.80.31.52.2
135Jaden McDanielsMIN21324.6232.512.34.91.4111.31.5
136Immanuel QuickleyNYK21324.5824.912.23.93.70.80.11.41.7
137Jarred VanderbiltUTH22224.5526.87.58.81.61.40.71.20.1
137Kenyon Martin Jr.HOU23224.5525.911.561.80.70.71.11.2
139De'Andre HunterATL22324.4534.515.441.30.70.31.51.7
140Dorian Finney-SmithDAL18224.3834.511.65.11.71.10.512.3
140Nic ClaxtonBKN0324.3826.610.27.11.20.71.310
142Caleb MartinMIA22223.8831.311.45.31.51.10.611.4
143Norman PowellLAC22323.827.7152.81.710.31.51.8
144Royce O'NealeBKN28323.6534.88.55.23.11.30.51.11.9
145Monte MorrisWAS22323.5826.610.62.950.70.10.91.4
146Malik MonkSAC23223.5225.412.93.130.70.31.72.2
147Andre DrummondCHI20223.4218.88.28.71.40.90.71.90
148Larry Nance Jr.NOR27223.325.78.76.62.310.61.30.7
149Grant WilliamsBOS22323.223410.95.31.50.60.91.12
150Deni AvdijaWAS20323.1827.49.95.92.20.80.51.31.3
150Herbert JonesNOR23223.1831.410.34.12.21.60.81.60.9
152Malik BeasleyUTH27222.8827.413.53.31.60.70.20.82.9
153Justise WinslowPOR21322.7525.88.26.22.61.10.61.50.5
154Darius BazleyOKC20222.623.9105.61.50.80.91.21.1
155Kyle AndersonMIN20322.3823.18.35.131.10.61.10.7
156Will BartonWAS16322.3226.111.33.92.90.60.21.41.8
157Santi AldamaMEM25222.22510.45.81.20.60.70.91.2
158Seth CurryBKN17321.927.612.22.42.90.70.21.22.3
159Alec BurksDET24221.822.610.54.42.30.80.211.7
160John KoncharMEM23221.7225.47.46.521.10.411.4
161Cameron PaynePHO32221.682010.22.54.50.70.21.71.3
162Ayo DosunmuCHI18221.4528.810.13.23.210.41.51
163Jalen WilliamsOKC19221.4226.511.62.32.91.10.31.61.2
163Mo BambaORL22321.4219.47.87.310.31.20.90.9
165Josh RichardsonSAS15121.3823.911.13.32.30.90.41.51.7
166Kevon LooneyGSW22221.2223.35.98.12.20.60.610
167Joe HarrisBKN20321.1229.611.43.51.80.70.20.92.6
167Rui HachimuraWAS20321.1226.112.34.51.20.50.211
169Onyeka OkongwuATL17321.0522.48.76.21.10.61.10.90
170Isaiah JacksonIND18320.8820.69.65.30.70.71.41.30.1
171Jose AlvaradoNOR19220.8521.68.82.43.91.50.21.51.1
172Patrick WilliamsCHI22220.6529.110.44.41.10.90.71.31.1
173Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKC18220.62249.35.51.20.80.40.91.4
174Gabe VincentMIA22220.5826.810.52.530.90.21.21.7
175Dennis Smith Jr.CHA27120.5223.67.93.14.11.20.31.40.6
175Isaiah HartensteinNYK19320.5219.87.75.31.90.61.31.10.2
177Grayson AllenMIL19220.527113.41.70.70.30.92.3
178Chuma OkekeORL21320.3525.58.24.81.61.10.60.81.5
179Walker KesslerUTH16220.220.86.86.40.60.61.80.80.2
180Alex CarusoCHI19220.1526.873.43.51.50.51.60.9
181Jalen McDanielsCHA18120.125.19.64.61.50.70.50.91.1
182Bones HylandDEN29220.081810.32.32.90.70.41.32
183Tari EasonHOU23219.8222.39.24.11.11.30.71.10.8
184James WisemanGSW12219.7820.110.55.50.80.20.71.50.3
185Nerlens NoelDET10219.7217.64.37.711.11.310
185Otto Porter Jr.TOR14219.7221.97.85.11.41.20.40.71.2
187Obi ToppinNYK17319.5219.69.84.71.20.40.60.91
188Doug McDermottSAS11119.524.512.431.30.30.21.42.2
189Tre MannOKC21219.3824.9121.91.70.80.21.12
190Jeremy SochanSAS16119.2824.28.24.11.910.71.30.7
191Daniel GaffordWAS1331918.98.55.60.80.4110
192Austin ReavesLAL21218.9826.49.43.12.50.60.30.91.2
193Nick RichardsCHA19118.82199.55.90.700.60.60
194Jordan GoodwinWAS19318.75196.64.22.80.60.70.81
195Evan FournierNYK12318.722210.42.51.80.70.31.12.1
196Terrence RossORL11318.623.710.13.41.70.60.21.21.4
197Richaun HolmesSAC7218.4519.38.160.80.40.71.20.1
198Jalen DurenDET18218.4217.77.55.70.80.510.80
199Maxi KleberDAL12218.425.26.95.61.10.50.80.81.3
200Drew EubanksPOR18318.3818.56.76.51.10.50.60.70.1
201Trey Murphy IIINOR21218.324.510.630.90.60.30.52.1
202Jeff GreenDEN10218.1824.310.23.31.40.50.410.9
203Reggie BullockDAL13218.1530.19.23.61.20.80.20.92.2
204Nicolas BatumLAC15318.0822.56.84.51.60.90.60.81.3
205Collin SextonUTH19218.021911.11.92.30.60.11.50.9
205Dwight PowellDAL14218.0218.27.16.50.90.50.40.80.1
205Jaylen NowellMIN12318.022010.32.12.20.50.20.71.5
208Naz ReidMIN14317.9816.29.23.90.90.50.80.90.8
209Kenrich WilliamsOKC14217.9521.57.342.20.90.30.90.8
210Jordan NworaMIL17217.9223.39.34.11.20.40.41.21.4
210P.J. TuckerPHI11317.9230.56.55.11.70.90.30.91.1
212Isaiah RobySAS11117.7817.97.94.11.40.70.710.7
213Jevon CarterMIL29217.7527.38.22.22.90.70.41.11.6
214Davion MitchellSAC13217.3822.28.61.93.20.70.21.51.1
215Mark WilliamsCHA6117.3196.65.40.90.510.80
216Corey KispertWAS19317.2524.19.23.21.30.60.20.81.8
217Terence Davis IISAC17217.2218.18.92.91.50.80.31.11.6
218Nassir LittlePOR13317.220.78.14.410.50.50.81
219Oshae BrissettIND7317.0818.87.54.90.90.60.40.81
220Isaiah LiversDET13216.922.68.23.21.20.80.40.91.9
221Trey LylesSAC13216.8214.56.26.30.90.40.30.80.8
222Hamidou DialloDET11216.7817.78.53.51.110.31.10.4
223Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTH7216.718.88.22.22.20.80.41.21.3
224Coby WhiteCHI13216.6221.39.52.320.40.11.11.6
224JaVale McGeeDAL8216.62147.45.50.50.30.81.20
226Gorgui DiengSAS11116.3212.25.55.51.10.50.710.8
227Kendrick NunnLAL8216.25209.21.81.90.70.21.11.4
228Robert CovingtonLAC11316.0819.15.73.9110.90.81.2
228Torrey CraigPHO23216.0818.96.24.51.30.60.50.81
230Duncan RobinsonMIA11216.0524.19.52.41.30.30.10.72.3
231Damian JonesLAL7216.02177.14.11.10.50.810.1
232Taurean PrinceMIN13315.8819.18.22.91.30.60.30.91.5
233George HillMIL11215.8523.36.53.22.50.70.10.90.9
233Jaxson HayesNOR3215.8517.67.34.20.70.50.80.90.2
235Jock LandalePHO14215.814.97.540.80.30.90.80.2
235T.J. McConnellIND12315.8165.42.23.71.10.21.20.2
237Xavier TillmanMEM7215.716.86.24.21.40.90.30.80.3
238Thaddeus YoungTOR19215.5216.86.13.3210.310.4
239Jake LaRaviaMEM12215.16.68.80.41.910.51.21.1
240Goran DragicCHI17215.08187.81.72.90.40.11.41
241Andrew NembhardIND15314.9518.56.41.82.80.90.10.91.1
242Serge IbakaMIL10214.92166.54.70.70.20.60.80.6
243JaMychal GreenGSW14214.817.15.54.810.60.410.6
244Aaron WigginsOKC14214.6823.37.13.11.50.50.20.91
244Javonte GreenCHI15214.68154.95.50.60.70.40.90.5
246Raul NetoCLE0314.6514.95.63.62.20.60.10.80.5
247Derrick RoseNYK12314.42147.21.92.30.40.30.80.8
247Killian HayesDET22214.42175.22.130.90.31.10.5
249James BouknightCHA11114.418.48.42.41.30.40.10.80.9
249Yuta WatanabeBKN20314.415.56.14.40.70.30.40.41.1
251Greg Brown IIIPOR6314.389.83.76.30.40.70.50.60.2
252Shake MiltonPHI11314.3517.67.32.420.40.21.10.8
253Cam ThomasBKN16314.317.79.11.61.30.50.10.70.8
253Damion LeePHO17214.319.27.13.21.10.50.10.61.3
253Donte DiVincenzoGSW9214.31862.82.10.80.11.41.1
256Mike MuscalaOKC12214.1812.96.83.30.70.30.60.51.3
257Naji MarshallNOR10214.1515.96.82.81.50.60.20.80.8
258Cody MartinCHA0114.0818.65.83.11.60.70.30.60.6
259Quentin GrimesNYK7313.9219.27.52.11.10.60.30.91.6
259Usman GarubaHOU19213.92164.24.51.10.70.60.60.3
261Jordan McLaughlinMIN13313.8516.24.423.40.90.10.80.5
262Ish SmithDEN1213.8155.21.830.70.41.10.4
263Cedi OsmanCLE14313.7217.87.52.11.60.40.10.91.3
264Talen Horton-TuckerUTH17213.62166.32.11.90.70.30.90.6
265Josh ChristopherHOU5213.45156.621.80.80.110.7
266Dyson DanielsNOR12213.415.35.22.61.80.70.510.7
266Justin HolidayATL10313.4206.921.10.60.30.61.7
268Blake GriffinBOS8313.3815.35.83.51.40.30.20.60.8
268Shaedon SharpePOR15313.3817.972.510.60.30.80.7
270Cam ReddishNYK18313.3517.47.32.20.80.60.40.81
271Furkan KorkmazPHI4313.22176.82.31.40.50.10.61.1
272Danuel House Jr.PHI11313.1818.66.12.71.10.60.30.61.1
272Lindy Waters IIIOKC13213.18124.64.50.80.60.10.51.2
274Malachi FlynnTOR13213.1514.95.92.21.80.70.10.61
275Dean WadeCLE16313.0516.84.94.20.90.40.20.51.2
275R.J. Hampton Jr.ORL16313.0516.162.81.50.50.210.8
277James JohnsonIND9313.0216.35.13.11.50.50.50.70.3
278Devonte' GrahamNOR8212.95156.11.62.40.40.10.91.4
279Aaron HolidayATL8312.8516.15.81.82.10.70.210.7
280Frank Kaminsky IIIATL4312.7513.45.73.41.20.30.20.50.5
281Juan Toscano-AndersonLAL6212.5816.14.52.520.80.31.10.6
282Robin LopezCLE5312.5215.76.33.11.10.10.51.10.1
283Keita Bates-DiopSAS17112.48156.13.50.60.50.20.90.3
284Chimezie MetuSAC12212.4512.65.43.60.80.50.20.50.4
285Terry TaylorIND7312.3813.45.53.50.70.40.30.50.6
286Jericho SimsNYK17312.35133.55.20.40.30.70.50
287Josh GreenDAL14212.3218.35.62.51.10.80.20.80.7
287Payton PritchardBOS11312.3214.66.71.31.70.40.10.71.6
289Cory JosephDET9212.1215.15.31.72.40.50.10.90.7
289Garrett TempleNOR7212.1215.24.73.11.20.50.30.71
291Goga BitadzeIND11312.112.74.33.21.40.50.50.70.1
292Aaron NesmithIND15312.0816.762.70.80.50.20.81
292Lamar StevensCLE13312.0813.94.74.30.50.30.40.60.3
294Nikola JovicMIA12211.9814.96.32.50.80.30.30.60.9
295Patty MillsBKN8311.9217.26.51.51.30.40.10.51.7
296Theo MaledonCHA11111.814.64.92.21.90.50.20.80.6
297Alex LenSAC2211.759.23.35.40.60.20.30.50.1
298Christian KolokoTOR14211.7217.243.30.50.31.30.70
299Isaac OkoroCLE8311.5821.45.82.31.10.50.20.80.5
300Terance MannLAC15311.55155.62.41.20.40.20.60.5
301Juancho HernangomezTOR11211.5211.33.34.70.70.50.20.50.3
302Khem BirchTOR5211.4815.24.13.50.80.60.40.50.1
303Wesley MatthewsMIL10211.4520.95.52.210.50.20.61.2
304Derrick Jones Jr.CHI11211.414.24.63.40.50.40.60.60.2
305Jonathan KumingaGSW9211.25136.42.40.70.30.20.90.5
305Wenyen GabrielLAL12211.2513.85.42.60.60.40.60.70.1
307Dewayne DedmonMIA15211.18114.73.90.40.20.40.60.2
308TyTy Washington Jr.HOU0211.1513.64.81.620.60.10.70.6
309Edmond SumnerBKN17311.0814.46.21.510.60.20.80.6
310DeAndre JordanDEN16210.98103.63.90.70.20.70.70
311Moses MoodyGSW8210.92176.61.70.60.30.20.51.1
311Paul ReedPHI9310.9211.13.92.90.40.90.60.40
313Daishen NixHOU11210.9133.722.10.70.21.20.7
314Eugene OmoruyiOKC10210.788.84.83.30.70.30.10.70.7
315Troy Brown Jr.LAL18210.718.74.82.60.90.50.10.50.7
316Austin RiversMIN3310.68174.81.91.40.50.10.61
316Georges NiangPHI20310.681461.90.70.30.10.51.4
318Johnny DavisWAS2310.4814.55.72.10.80.50.10.90.4
319Bryn ForbesMIN8310.25136.31.20.80.400.51.4
320Montrezl HarrellPHI10310.08105.22.50.60.20.30.40.1
321MarJon BeauchampMIL14210.02206.71.10.30.60.210.8
322Anthony GillWAS939.8812.94.13.30.60.20.20.30.2
323Markieff MorrisBKN939.813.64.821.10.30.10.60.7
324Taj GibsonWAS739.7211.13.43.70.50.30.30.60.1
325Garrison MathewsHOU829.6145.41.20.60.50.20.41.2
325Nathan KnightMIN239.65.22.34.60.40.40.20.60.1
327Christian BraunDEN929.4814.73.81.91.10.50.30.40.5
328Luke KornetBOS1539.39.62.73.20.70.20.60.30.2
329Jaylin WilliamsOKC629.28164.80.51.30.70.51.20.2
330Sam HauserBOS1739.2511.34.720.50.20.20.21.2
331Jordan SchakelFA439.227.83.62.90.60.40.10.40.6
332David Duke Jr.BKN539.1213.54.41.70.70.60.20.60.5
333Rodney McGruderDET229.088.33.13.30.70.20.10.30.7
334Day'Ron SharpeBKN6399.22.730.80.30.50.60.1
335Justin JacksonBOS438.9511.44.21.80.70.40.20.51
336Kessler EdwardsBKN438.9213.94.11.90.50.50.30.50.7
337Bismack BiyomboPHO1528.88103.22.70.50.20.70.50
337Isaiah JoeOKC728.8811.74.81.30.80.40.10.51
339Davon ReedDEN528.8213.341.50.90.60.20.80.8
340Facundo CampazzoDAL728.7511.73.21.21.90.60.10.80.4
341Amir CoffeyLAC438.6512.141.80.90.40.10.40.5
341Frank NtilikinaDAL628.6511.83.91.41.20.50.10.60.6
341Jalen JohnsonATL1238.6512.94.71.40.60.40.30.60.4
344Admiral SchofieldORL438.5582.73.60.60.10.10.40.5
344Isaiah ToddWAS138.559.52.93.40.40.30.20.50.1
344Theo PinsonDAL228.557.52.73.20.70.30.10.40.4
347Vit KrejciOKC328.3811.34.51.30.90.20.10.41
348Matthew DellavedovaSAC028.39.82.41.22.30.40.10.60.5
349David RoddyMEM1128.2513.45.110.40.40.20.60.8
350Haywood HighsmithMIA727.7811.93.62.10.30.30.20.40.6
350Jordan HallSAS617.7811.43.31.91.50.201.40.3
350Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL127.788.51.93.50.50.20.30.60.1
353Kevin Knox IIDET627.5510.33.320.50.30.20.50.5
354Vlatko CancarDEN527.57.72.72.80.40.20.10.30.5
355Matt RyanLAL827.3811.141.30.50.30.10.40.8
356Dario SaricPHO827.3293.81.50.60.30.10.50.4
357Duane Washington Jr.PHO727.187.450.31000.30.9
357Jaden SpringerPHI537.187.43.51.30.60.30.30.40.3
359KZ OkpalaSAC327.089.62.91.90.60.20.20.30.5
360Caleb HoustanORL737.0515.23.61.60.50.20.10.50.7
361JT ThorCHA017.0210.52.81.90.50.30.30.50.3
362Miles McBrideNYK436.9811.53.31.310.30.110.5
363Trent ForrestATL236.96.61.32.81.20.200.30.1
364AJ GriffinATL1336.521140.50.50.30.20.40.7
365Noah VonlehBOS636.4210.122.50.40.10.40.70.1
366Josh OkogiePHO426.48.51.920.40.50.30.50.1
367Jeff Dowtin Jr.TOR526.37.32.31.41.200.30.30
368Kennedy ChandlerMEM826.187.930.70.90.30.20.70.6
369Moses BrownLAC636.154.33.21.6000.50.10
370Leandro BolmaroUTH426.129.62.31.70.70.30.10.60.3
371Willy HernangomezNOR525.9252.52.10.40.10.10.40
372Udoka AzubuikeUTH625.7241.91.70.20.40.40.40
373Tyler DorseyDAL1225.77.23.60.60.40.20.10.30.6
374Ousmane DiengOKC925.6103.50.40.70.300.50.4
375A.J. GreenMIL625.388.71.51.50.50.5000.5
376Jabari WalkerPOR835.25103.30.60.60.200.40.2
377Simone FontecchioUTH625.1510.430.60.30.20.20.50.8
378John Butler Jr.POR635.05921000.900
379Zeke NnajiDEN624.7872.60.90.20.20.20.30.2
380Udonis HaslemMIA424.654.81.61.60.20.10.30.20.1
381Kenneth Lofton Jr.MEM024.584.73.10.70.40000
382Micah PotterUTH524.525.91.91.50.50000
383Bryce McGowensCHA614.36.72.90.40.20.20.10.30.3
384Dalen TerryCHI224.17.220.20.80.20.20.50.2
385Kai JonesCHA613.8241.60.10.30.10.700.1
386Sandro MamukelashviliMIL423.85.421.20.2000.20.2
387Peyton WatsonDEN223.554.51.90.80.20.10.10.20.1
388Ish WainrightPHO823.51.43000001
388Trevor HudginsHOU423.53.83000001
390Ryan RollinsGSW123.427.52.50.30.20.10.10.70.4
391A.J. LawsonMIN333.251.82100000
392Mamadi DiakiteCLE333.053.21.70.800.200.30.2
393Tyrese MartinATL2334.81.60.40.20.20.10.20.2
394Boban MarjanovicHOU322.883.21.20.90.20.200.30
395Tony BradleyCHI322.62.411.200000.2
396Chima MonekeSAC122.454110.5001.10
397Jack WhiteDEN221.882.400.700.5000
398Jarrett CulverATL131.121.70.50.500000
399Matisse ThybullePHI831.11.50.30.20.10.10.100
400Jaden HardyDAL020.983.400.70.3000.70
401Marko SimonovicCHI0201.70000000
401Patrick Baldwin Jr.GSW0202.30000000
401Vernon Carey Jr.WAS0301.10000000

Don’t Forget To Check Our NBA Projections Page